Klasse: A-Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Felde Olaussen | Bø OL | 37:46 | +0:00 | 7:33 | |||
2. | Simen Hjalmar Wästlund | Bækkelagets SK | 42:34 | +4:48 | 8:30 | |||
3. | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | 45:07 | +7:21 | 9:01 | |||
4. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 45:22 | +7:36 | 9:04 | |||
5. | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | 51:46 | +14:00 | 10:21 | |||
6. | Ole Chr. Johnsen | Notodden OL | 52:45 | +14:59 | 10:33 | |||
7. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 52:48 | +15:02 | 10:33 | |||
8. | Rune Mork | Notodden OL | 53:35 | +15:49 | 10:43 | |||
9. | Cathrine Sogn | Notodden OL | 56:15 | +18:29 | 11:15 | |||
10. | Emma Engehult | Notodden OL | 57:27 | +19:41 | 11:29 | |||
11. | Malin Westlund | Notodden OL | 1:02:55 | +25:09 | 12:35 | |||
12. | Ingrid Haugen | Notodden OL | 1:08:09 | +30:23 | 13:37 | |||
13. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 1:12:36 | +34:50 | 14:31 | |||
Klasse: A-Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jørn Myrland | Notodden OL | 33:14 | +0:00 | 11:04 | |||
2. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden OL | 36:30 | +3:16 | 12:10 | |||
3. | Øyvind Støren | Bø OL | 39:17 | +6:03 | 13:05 | |||
4. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 39:20 | +6:06 | 13:06 | |||
5. | Aurora Fossøy | Bø OL | 40:36 | +7:22 | 13:32 | |||
6. | Ingeborg Hovdejord | Notodden OL | 40:57 | +7:43 | 13:39 | |||
7. | Dan Huva | Notodden OL | 43:10 | +9:56 | 14:23 | |||
8. | Heidi Schatvet | Notodden OL | 44:07 | +10:53 | 14:42 | |||
9. | Britt Helene Fossøy | Notodden OL | 45:13 | +11:59 | 15:04 | |||
10. | Rasmus Engehult | Notodden OL | 45:34 | +12:20 | 15:11 | |||
11. | Rune Engehult | Notodden OL | 45:56 | +12:42 | 15:18 | |||
12. | Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan | Notodden OL | 51:33 | +18:19 | 17:11 | |||
13. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 1:01:40 | +28:26 | 20:33 | |||
14. | HÃ¥vard Sten | Notodden OL | 1:08:23 | +35:09 | 22:47 | |||
15. | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 1:12:54 | +39:40 | 24:18 | |||
16. | Even Lonar Tveiten | Notodden OL | 1:15:11 | +41:57 | 25:03 | |||
17. | Randi Wold | Notodden OL | 1:15:45 | +42:31 | 25:15 | |||
DSQ | Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | 59:07 | 126 | ||||
Klasse: N-løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mika Huva | Notodden OL | 21:39 | +0:00 | 16:39 | |||
2. | Hallvard Krosshus | Notodden OL | 29:47 | +8:08 | 22:54 | |||
3. | Olav Aleksander Krosshus | Notodden OL | 29:51 | +8:12 | 22:57 | |||
4. | Jørund Krosshus | Notodden OL | 29:53 | +8:14 | 22:59 | |||
Klasse: C-løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Halvor Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 43:02 | +0:00 | 17:55 | |||
2. | Maja Huva Kristensen | Notodden OL | 52:16 | +9:14 | 21:46 | |||
3. | Jamshed Rahimi | Notodden OL | 52:20 | +9:18 | 21:48 | |||
4. | Gunvor Bergskås | Notodden OL | 1:08:59 | +25:57 | 28:44 | |||
5. | Gunhild Solberg | Notodden OL | 1:09:05 | +26:03 | 28:47 | |||
6. | Syver Hagen Urdalen | Notodden OL | 1:09:17 | +26:15 | 28:52 | |||
7. | Carl Wilhelm Støren | Bø OL | 1:10:00 | +26:58 | 29:10 | |||
8. | Nina Solberg | Notodden OL | 1:24:20 | +41:18 | 35:08 | |||
9. | Ingar Solberg | Notodden OL | 1:24:23 | +41:21 | 35:09 | |||
DSQ | Bjørn Carlsen | Notodden OL | 136 120 122 121 129 134 131 126 125 160 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 april 2022, 17:53:02 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 45 |
Antall startet: | 45 |