Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2022Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 1, Røstad 20. april 2022

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Stein håvard Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

Signe Staven Elden

Frol IL

Andreas Hildrum

Frol IL

Ella Othilie Hildrum

Frol IL

Tore Hoff

Frol IL

Vebjørn Laugsand Hestmann

Frol IL

Håvard Laugsand Hestmann

Frol IL

Håkon Leknes

Frol IL

96

Oliver Mccall

Frol IL

Debrah Mccall

Frol IL

Thea Johanne Nordbakk

Frol IL

Emil Sivertsen

Frol IL

Maren Nordbach Malum

Frol IL

Tiril Dahlen

Frol IL

Victoria Skjærvik

Frol IL

Lill Skjærvik

Frol IL

Sondre Ervik

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

Balder Amadeus Hogstad

Frol IL

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

Ida Nordbakk Bøe

Frol IL

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

Matheo Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Mads Kristian Strand

Frol IL

Innsendt korrigert navn

Lasse Hoff

Frol IL

Patrick Nikolaisen

Frol IL

Ulrik Ness Aune

Frol IL

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

Fhilippa Ervik

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

82 83 84 85 87 88 96

Erika Johnson

Frol IL

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Nils fenstad

Frol IL

Johan Hallset

Frol IL

Nora Eline Brenna

Frol IL

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

Isa Dahlen

Frol IL

Jonatan Kristiansen

Frol IL

Mathilde Rønning

Frol IL

Oda Flatås

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Selma Nyborg Langset

Frol IL

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

7:29

+0:00

2.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

8:06

+0:37

3.

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

8:43

+1:14

4.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

11:31

+4:02

5.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

11:39

+4:10

6.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

11:41

+4:12

7.

Julie Sivertsen

Frol IL

13:23

+5:54

8.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

14:35

+7:06

9.

Grete Smestad

Frol IL

16:31

+9:02

10.

Johan Selleg Brenna

Frol IL

20:26

+12:57

11.

Peder hov lomsdal

Frol IL

21:51

+14:22

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

21:44

+0:00

2.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

22:30

+0:46

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

14:42

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

14:57

+0:15

3.

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

16:50

+2:08

4.

Even Dahlen

Frol IL

17:39

+2:57

5.

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

17:40

+2:58

6.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

17:47

+3:05

7.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

18:00

+3:18

8.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

18:06

+3:24

9.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

18:56

+4:14

10.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

19:24

+4:42

11.

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

19:26

+4:44

12.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

20:10

+5:28

13.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

20:11

+5:29

14.

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

20:56

+6:14

15.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

21:23

+6:41

16.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

22:00

+7:18

17.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

22:58

+8:16

18.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

25:31

+10:49

19.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

26:54

+12:12

20.

Fridtjof Sandstad

Frol IL

28:04

+13:22

21.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

28:24

+13:42

22.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

28:28

+13:46

23.

Alfred Garberg

Frol IL

30:40

+15:58

24.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

31:18

+16:36

25.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

35:07

+20:25

26.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

40:46

+26:04

27.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

40:56

+26:14

28.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

41:58

+27:16

29.

Helga Skavhaug

Frol IL

45:55

+31:13

30.

Torjus Hofseth

Frol IL

46:43

+32:01

31.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

+0:0-42

31.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

+0:0-42

31.

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

+0:0-42

DSQ

Eskil Rønning

Frol IL

15:08

144

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

26:15

+0:00

2.

Elisabeth Kilvik

Frol IL

36:17

+10:02

3.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

40:50

+14:35

DSQ

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

2:27

87 90 91 92 84 82 93 171 83 145 143 136 13...

DSQ

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

14:00

83 145 143 136 137 138 144 140 87 88

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

18:30

+0:00

2.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

18:48

+0:18

3.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

21:47

+3:17

4.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

22:36

+4:06

5.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

22:37

+4:07

6.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

23:04

+4:34

7.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

25:15

+6:45

8.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

27:12

+8:42

8.

Runar Jenssen

Frol IL

27:12

+8:42

10.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

27:45

+9:15

11.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

27:47

+9:17

12.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

28:21

+9:51

13.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

30:35

+12:05

14.

Halvard Vestad

Frol IL

32:44

+14:14

15.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

33:44

+15:14

16.

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

36:28

+17:58

DSQ

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

12:05

87 143 136 137 138 144 140 87 88 96

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

Hege Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Hans Lund

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 mai 2022, 19:31:54

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

129

Antall startet:

129