Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA sprint 4 5. mai 2022

Klasse: Åpen 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

16:17

+0:00

2.

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

17:54

+1:37

3.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

20:12

+3:55

3.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

20:12

+3:55

5.

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

22:31

+6:14

6.

Jonah Hvesser

Verdal OK

24:06

+7:49

7.

Siri Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

39:54

+23:37

DNS

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

Klasse: Åpen 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

44:22

+0:00

Klasse: Åpen 2,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

18:38

+0:00

2.

Svein Anders Melhus

Steinkjer OK

18:53

+0:15

3.

Håvard Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:22

+2:44

4.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

22:12

+3:34

5.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

23:30

+4:52

6.

Terje Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

24:09

+5:31

7.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

24:24

+5:46

8.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

24:43

+6:05

9.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

27:09

+8:31

10.

Lukas Sæther Pigott

Steinkjer OK

30:22

+11:44

DNS

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

14:36

+0:00

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

13:03

+0:00

2.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

16:21

+3:18

3.

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:53

+3:50

4.

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

23:27

+10:24

DSQ

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

12:55

110

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

18:36

+0:00

2.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

19:37

+1:01

3.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:00

+6:24

4.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

29:29

+10:53

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

15:30

+0:00

2.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:19

+5:49

3.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

21:31

+6:01

124

4.

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

22:41

+7:11

5.

Elias Pigott

Steinkjer OK

23:00

+7:30

6.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

24:15

+8:45

7.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

38:56

+23:26

DSQ

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

18:16

104 110

DSQ

Sigurd Jenssen

Frol IL

23:25

113

DNS

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

DNS

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:22

+0:00

2.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

20:54

+0:32

3.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:40

+1:18

4.

Marit Svendgård

OK Skøynar

21:47

+1:25

5.

Johanna Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

23:09

+2:47

DSQ

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

25:59

113

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

15:58

+0:00

2.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

17:48

+1:50

3.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

18:51

+2:53

4.

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

21:55

+5:57

5.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

23:44

+7:46


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 mai 2022, 18:21:21

Arrangør:

Steinkjer OK

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

48