Klasse: RÃ¥tass | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Siri Ydse Sivertsen | Verdal OK | 25:48 | ||||||
Rolf Inge Sivertsen | Verdal OK | 25:54 | ||||||
Matilde Tanem Iversen | Verdal OK | 12:04 | ||||||
Ingrid Tanem | Verdal OK | |||||||
Marcus Lundsaunet | Verdal OK | 13:34 | ||||||
Tore Lundsaunet | Verdal OK | 13:29 | ||||||
Teo Scheflo Kvernmo | Verdal OK | 9:58 | ||||||
Ingrid Gudding | Verdal OK | 14:38 | ||||||
Ida Ã…rstadvold | Verdal OK | 23:51 | ||||||
Viktor Guddingsmo | Verdal OK | 27:37 | ||||||
Aksel Guddingsmo | Verdal OK | 28:20 | ||||||
Ingeborg Grande Gudding | Verdal OK | 11:14 | ||||||
Kari Halvorsen Melbye | Verdal OK | 16:21 | ||||||
Julian Enes Tromsdal | Verdal OK | 24:04 | ||||||
Miia Holmli | Verdal OK | 24:05 | ||||||
Erika Storhaug | Verdal OK | 29:12 | ||||||
Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth | Verdal OK | 21:49 | ||||||
Fredrik Hansen | Verdal OK | 26:16 | ||||||
Martine Hansen | Verdal OK | 26:20 | ||||||
Emrik Holberg | Verdal OK | 22:45 | ||||||
Asbjørn Sikkeland Hegstad | Verdal OK | 21:28 | ||||||
Inga Sikkeland Hegstad | Verdal OK | 21:20 | ||||||
Elin Sikkeland | Verdal OK | |||||||
Gabriel Svedjan Røtvoll | Verdal OK | 14:25 | 128 115 118 129 130 123 249 | |||||
Simon Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 21:15 | ||||||
Monica Svedjan | Verdal OK | 21:18 | ||||||
Johannes Gudding | Verdal OK | 16:09 | ||||||
Milian Holmli | Verdal OK | 16:11 | ||||||
Andrea Myrvold | Verdal OK | 15:11 | ||||||
Klasse: C 2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Matias Skjørholm Dillan | Verdal OK | 13:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mia Stensland Melbye | Verdal OK | 18:20 | +4:43 | ||||
3. | Even Ydse Sivertsen | Verdal OK | 18:56 | +5:19 | 132 | |||
4. | Karl Arne Melbye | Verdal OK | 18:57 | +5:20 | ||||
5. | Helmine Laksholm Grindberg | Verdal OK | 19:24 | +5:47 | ||||
6. | Anne Berit Ydse Larsen | Verdal OK | 19:29 | +5:52 | 123 | |||
7. | Magnhild Kvaal | Verdal OK | 19:39 | +6:02 | ||||
8. | Martin Myrvold | Verdal OK | 19:49 | +6:12 | ||||
9. | Johannes Gudding | Verdal OK | 19:59 | +6:22 | ||||
10. | Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan | Verdal OK | 21:17 | +7:40 | ||||
11. | Johanne Gudding Barli | Verdal OK | 21:54 | +8:17 | ||||
12. | Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 22:09 | +8:32 | ||||
13. | Jonas Solberg | Verdal OK | 22:32 | +8:55 | ||||
14. | Arne Espen Dillan | Verdal OK | 22:33 | +8:56 | ||||
15. | Nina Stensland Melbye | Verdal OK | 22:33 | +8:56 | ||||
15. | Arnstein Solberg | Verdal OK | 22:33 | +8:56 | ||||
17. | Ragnhild Baglo | Verdal OK | 25:25 | +11:48 | ||||
18. | Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng | Verdal OK | 25:29 | +11:52 | ||||
19. | Maren Musum | Verdal OK | 26:00 | +12:23 | ||||
20. | Sverre Kristoffersen | Verdal OK | 26:14 | +12:37 | ||||
21. | Mia Stensland Melbye | Verdal OK | 26:24 | +12:47 | ||||
22. | Jenny Dillan | Verdal OK | 26:28 | +12:51 | ||||
23. | Eli Kristoffersen | Verdal OK | 28:09 | +14:32 | ||||
24. | Lars Grindberg | Verdal OK | 28:18 | +14:41 | ||||
25. | Emilie Nubdal Frøseth | Verdal OK | 29:45 | +16:08 | ||||
26. | Asbjørn Frøseth | Verdal OK | 33:01 | +19:24 | ||||
Klasse: A 3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Filip Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 15:49 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kurt Ove Melbye | Verdal OK | 17:13 | +1:24 | ||||
3. | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | Verdal OK | 18:01 | +2:12 | ||||
4. | Torstein Gjedrem Lund | Verdal OK | 18:12 | +2:23 | ||||
5. | Olav Gjedrem Lund | Verdal OK | 19:35 | +3:46 | ||||
6. | Vidar Skjerve | Verdal OK | 20:29 | +4:40 | ||||
7. | Einar Lund | Verdal OK | 20:52 | +5:03 | ||||
8. | Ole Morten Frøseth | Verdal OK | 22:58 | +7:09 | ||||
9. | Matias Skjørholm Dillan | Verdal OK | 23:16 | +7:27 | ||||
10. | Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng | Verdal OK | 23:39 | +7:50 | ||||
11. | Inge Hafstad | Verdal OK | 23:49 | +8:00 | ||||
12. | Noa Høydal | Verdal OK | 24:08 | +8:19 | ||||
13. | Marius Enes | Verdal OK | 24:09 | +8:20 | ||||
14. | William Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 27:35 | +11:46 | ||||
15. | Trond Iversen | Verdal OK | 27:41 | +11:52 | ||||
16. | Trond Sturla RÃ¥nes | Verdal OK | 28:15 | +12:26 | ||||
17. | Marius Musum | Verdal OK | 30:39 | +14:50 | ||||
18. | Martine Nubdal Frøseth | Verdal OK | 31:05 | +15:16 | ||||
19. | Hanna Skjerve | Verdal OK | 32:41 | +16:52 | ||||
20. | Erik RÃ¥nes | Verdal OK | 33:30 | +17:41 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Tor Ove Hallem | Verdal OK | |||||||
Jon Marius Iversen | Verdal OK | |||||||
Gunhild Bredesen | Verdal OK | |||||||
Arne Okkenhaug | Verdal OK | |||||||
Ole Magnus Høydal | Verdal OK | |||||||
Hans Kristian Musum | Verdal OK | |||||||
Lars Børre Hallem | Verdal OK |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 mai 2022, 15:42:49 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 82 |
Antall startet: | 82 |