Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Foll-O-karusellen #1 18. mai 2022

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Fanny Ustvedt Trollmyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

59:36

Jonas Taranson Larsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

23:26

Martin Rommetveit Assev

Nordre Follo Orientering

23:41

181

Klasse: DH 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Åshild Elisabeth Børresen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:23

William Scott-Orskaug

Nordre Follo Orientering

56:25

Ingrid Volset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:21

Aira Marie Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

35:53

Jørgen Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:45

Sander Solberg

Nordre Follo Orientering

37:45

Ylva Myren-Jacobsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

29:36

May-Helene Berntsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

39:14

Dennis Berntsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

40:39

Klasse: C-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Schive

OK Moss

35:33

+0:00

Klasse: DH 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

23:47

+0:00

2.

Helene Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

24:06

+0:19

3.

Mari Våland Almås

Oppsal Orientering

25:37

+1:50

4.

Erlend Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:03

+9:16

5.

Magnus Volset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:09

+19:22

6.

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:18

+25:31

7.

Joel Bakken

Måren OK

51:59

+28:12

8.

Sondre Leiknes Bruvik

Måren OK

52:00

+28:13

9.

Even Gjuvsland

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:04:23

+40:36

10.

Håkon Øde

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:06:26

+42:39

90

11.

Julian Sæther

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:06:33

+42:46

12.

Kaspian Høier Ohm

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:06:34

+42:47

13.

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:08:23

+44:36

DSQ

Leanna Slettvold

Nordre Follo Orientering

39:50

185 179 187 188 90

Klasse: B-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Reidun Lilleholt Kraugerud

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:10

+0:00

2.

Jessica Kathle

Måren OK

59:00

+20:50

3.

Sissel Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:00:31

+22:21

4.

Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen

Måren OK

1:03:11

+25:01

5.

Marianne Truslew Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:04:14

+26:04

6.

Anne Margitt Bratten

Måren OK

1:10:05

+31:55

Brutt

Ingeborg Bakken

Måren OK

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:04:51

+0:00

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Graven Nørbech

Nordre Follo Orientering

33:48

+0:00

2.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:03

+16:15

Klasse: AK-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ann-Kristin Stokke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:20

+0:00

2.

Kjersti Holt Hanssen

Måren OK

33:47

+1:27

3.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

35:50

+3:30

4.

Gustav Vaie-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:12

+5:52

5.

Bård Bjørhei

Nordre Follo Orientering

39:38

+7:18

6.

Lars Rønning Johansen

Måren OK

40:00

+7:40

7.

Anders Bruvik

Måren OK

40:08

+7:48

8.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

40:19

+7:59

9.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

40:50

+8:30

10.

Peter Klaveness

Måren OK

41:39

+9:19

11.

Nils Bøhn

Nordre Follo Orientering

41:45

+9:25

12.

Ingrid Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:31

+11:11

13.

Per Arne Andresen

Nordre Follo Orientering

44:05

+11:45

14.

Morten Karlsen

Måren OK

44:20

+12:00

15.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:13

+12:53

16.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

46:33

+14:13

17.

Cathrine Palmgren

Nordre Follo Orientering

46:48

+14:28

18.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

46:49

+14:29

19.

Anna Lina Toverud

Nordre Follo Orientering

48:34

+16:14

20.

Mona Strand

Måren OK

49:29

+17:09

21.

Ellen Christine Koren

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:06

+18:46

22.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Nordre Follo Orientering

51:11

+18:51

23.

Lars-Evan Pettersson

Nordre Follo Orientering

52:24

+20:04

24.

Stein Turtumøygard

Måren OK

55:48

+23:28

25.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:17

+23:57

26.

Eli Moe

Ås-NMBU Orientering

59:51

+27:31

27.

Gro Hege Ludvigsen

Måren OK

1:00:47

+28:27

28.

Sigrid Aaby Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:03:05

+30:45

DSQ

Ivar Maalen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

6:53

162 165 161 167 188 90

DSQ

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

8:50

162 165 161 167 188 90

DSQ

Petter Gullikstad

Røros IL

38:58

162 165 161 167 188

DSQ

Ram Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

41:10

162 165 161 188 90

DSQ

Håkon Einstabland

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:00:27

162

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Henrik Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

47:56

181 162 161

DSQ

Trym Leiknes Bruvik

Måren OK

51:22

165 164 163 167 188 90

Klasse: AL-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:26

+0:00

2.

Per Henning Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:38

+2:12

3.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:59

+9:33

4.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:49

+10:23

5.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

46:02

+10:36

6.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:54

+12:28

7.

Mari Brøndbo Dahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:09

+14:43

8.

Claes-Tommy Herland

Indre Østfold OK

56:09

+20:43

9.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

58:15

+22:49

10.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:00:58

+25:32

11.

Morten Due

Måren OK

1:03:10

+27:44

12.

Oskar Einstabland

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:03:43

+28:17

13.

Simen Rønning Johansen

Måren OK

1:05:30

+30:04

14.

Lars Petter Endresen

Måren OK

1:09:27

+34:01

15.

Frode Vigemyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:11:43

+36:17

16.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:16:07

+40:41

DSQ

John Ytternes

Nordre Follo Orientering

37:52

169 186 164 163 160 178

Klasse: Trening

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inger Falck

Måren OK

1:15:49

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 mai 2022, 17:48:14

Arrangør:

Nordre Follo Orientering

Antall deltagere:

90

Antall startet:

90