Klasse: Damer Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Liv Simonsen | ok øst | 21:38 | +0:00 | 12:43 | |||
2. | Linnea EngH Heggedal | BSF | 22:20 | +0:42 | 13:08 | |||
3. | >>Jakob og Iris | Ok øst | 28:05 | +6:27 | 16:31 | |||
Klasse: Herrer Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Niklas Jakob Johannes | OK Øst | 21:36 | +0:00 | 12:42 | |||
2. | Einar Brubak | Ok øst | 24:56 | +3:20 | 14:40 | |||
3. | Jakob bråthen | OK Øst | 27:01 | +5:25 | 15:53 | |||
Klasse: Damer Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sylvi talhaug | Ok øst | 47:02 | +0:00 | 21:22 | |||
2. | Lene Anett Killingmo | OK Øst | 51:15 | +4:13 | 23:17 | |||
3. | Stine Dæhlen | OK æst | 1:03:07 | +16:05 | 28:41 | |||
4. | Winnie Snitsgård | OK Øst | 1:16:29 | +29:27 | 34:45 | |||
5. | Åsa Berger | Ok øst | 1:51:57 | +1:04:55 | 50:53 | |||
DSQ | Eva Marie Gran | Ok øst | 53:55 | 40 42 63 90 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjell Langsrud | Ok øst | 41:52 | +0:00 | 19:01 | |||
2. | Klaus Engen | Eidskog OL | 47:35 | +5:43 | 21:37 | |||
3. | Emil Bråten Sætra | Ok øst | 1:51:57 | +1:10:05 | 50:53 | |||
Klasse: Damer Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristine Tollefsen | Ok øst | 1:20:40 | +0:00 | 21:48 | |||
DSQ | Lisa Sollie Moen | Ok øst | 1:13:33 | 61 62 90 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | HENRY Mikael ødegård | Ok øst | 45:41 | +0:00 | 12:20 | |||
2. | Lars Tallhaug | OK øst | 52:37 | +6:56 | 14:13 | |||
3. | Bjørnar Tollefsen | Ok øst | 55:21 | +9:40 | 14:57 | |||
4. | Inge Sandstad Skrondal | Fet OL | 1:09:13 | +23:32 | 18:42 | |||
5. | TOM Vegard Olufsen | Bsf | 1:21:38 | +35:57 | 22:03 | |||
DSQ | Sigmund Ølstad | Fet ol | 22:24 | 48 52 61 62 90 |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 mai 2022, 18:52:56 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 23 |
Antall startet: | 23 |