Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KM Sprintstafett 22. mai 2022

Klasse: H15-

1.

Gneist, IL 1

 

31:12

 

1

Magne Knudsen

15:18

1.

15:18

1.

2

Bjarte Eikanger

15:54

1.

31:12

1.

2.

Gneist, IL 2

 

38:01

 

1

Sturle Tolo Nordeide

17:43

4.

17:43

4.

2

Arne Wilhelm Knudsen

20:18

3.

38:01

2.

3.

Fana IL 2

 

41:50

 

1

Erik Vikane

18:45

5.

18:45

5.

2

Rannveig Nordhagen

23:05

5.

41:50

3.

4.

Samnanger IL 1

 

42:10

 

1

Dag Terje Røen

19:25

7.

19:25

7.

2

Rune Erdal

22:45

4.

42:10

4.

5.

Varegg Fleridrett 3

 

42:16

 

1

Gernot Doppelhofer

19:06

6.

19:06

6.

2

Lars Stuland

23:10

6.

42:16

5.

6.

Samnanger IL 2

 

42:55

 

1

Asbjørn Fossmark

25:33

8.

25:33

8.

2

Per Arne Aadland

17:22

2.

42:55

6.

DSQ

Fana IL 1

 

35:35

 

1

Oskar Heksem

16:25

2.

16:25

2.

2

Lars Røttingen

19:10

.

0:00

.

DSQ

DSQ

Varegg Fleridrett 2

 

36:33

 

1

Sveinung Rykkje

16:39

3.

16:39

3.

2

Jan Kjærner-Semb

19:54

.

0:00

.

DSQ

DSQ

Varegg Fleridrett 1

 

36:48

 

1

Dag Bøe

17:28

.

0:00

.

DSQ

2

Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik

19:20

.

0:00

.

DNS

Varegg Fleridrett 4

 

0:00

 

1

Erik Serck-Hanssen

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

Trygve Dahle

.

0:00

.

DNS

Klasse: D15-

1.

Fana IL 1

 

31:27

 

1

Kristine Bog Vikane

15:47

1.

15:47

1.

2

Judit Margrethe Møller

15:40

2.

31:27

1.

2.

Bergens TF 1

 

31:44

 

1

Nina Goga

18:48

4.

18:48

4.

2

Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland

12:56

1.

31:44

2.

3.

Varegg Fleridrett 1

 

37:30

 

1

Tiril Hausberg Kåstad

18:47

3.

18:47

3.

2

Christiane Trösse

18:43

3.

37:30

3.

4.

Gneist, IL 1

 

43:32

 

1

Valentina Dimitrova

17:37

2.

17:37

2.

2

Birte Nordeide

25:55

4.

43:32

4.

Klasse: D/H 11-16

1.

Fana IL 2

 

26:00

 

1

Emil Heksem

12:47

2.

12:47

2.

2

Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik

13:13

1.

26:00

1.

2.

Varegg Fleridrett 1

 

26:21

 

1

Dagfinn Gjerstad

12:06

1.

12:06

1.

2

Sverre Stuland Tysvær

14:15

2.

26:21

2.

3.

Varegg Fleridrett 2

 

29:34

 

1

Tonje Rykkje

14:11

3.

14:11

3.

2

Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik

15:23

3.

29:34

3.

4.

Fana IL 3

 

36:47

 

1

Magnus Wilhelmsen Nielsen

14:18

4.

14:18

4.

2

Markus Heldal Hersvik

22:29

4.

36:47

4.

DNS

Fana IL 1

 

0:00

 

1

Ingrid Brattbakk

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

Tiril Hausberg Kåstad

.

0:00

.

DNS

DNS

Varegg Fleridrett 3

 

0:00

 

1

Håvard Serck-Hanssen

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

.

0:00

.

DNS


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 mai 2022, 13:45:35

Arrangør:

Varegg Fleridrett

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

34