Klasse: N - åpen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Einar Gravås Holberg | OK Skøynar | 22:47 | ||||||
Linus Almli | OK Skøynar | 22:48 | ||||||
Otelie Lian Strand | Frol IL | 33:42 | ||||||
Ida Johanne Lian | Frol IL | 33:42 | ||||||
Ingrid Lynum Ingulfsvand | OK Skøynar | 37:37 | ||||||
Petter Lynum Ingulfsvand | OK Skøynar | 37:26 | ||||||
Kirsten Marie Lynum | OK Skøynar | 45:34 | ||||||
Emrik Urbrått Holberg | Verdal OK | 38:25 | ||||||
Sigrid Lian Strand | Frol IL | 41:38 | ||||||
Kristian Alstad | Frol IL | 37:04 | ||||||
HÃ¥kon Hemming | Frol IL | 37:23 | ||||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | 42:49 | ||||||
Øystein Haug | OK Skøynar | 54:23 | ||||||
Sigrid Hammervik Vestrum | OK Skøynar | 54:10 | ||||||
Signe Haug | OK Skøynar | 54:17 | ||||||
Hanna Haug | OK Skøynar | 54:26 | ||||||
Peder Munkeby | Frol IL | 38:12 | ||||||
Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | 38:40 | ||||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | 38:49 | ||||||
Stein HÃ¥vard Alstad Forfot | Frol IL | 45:44 | ||||||
Irene Alstad | Frol IL | 45:55 | ||||||
Tiril Dalhen | Frol IL | 38:13 | ||||||
Hermine Dahlen | Frol IL | 54:58 | ||||||
Ingunn Haug | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Beate Lie | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Inger Lise Hammervik | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Heidi Lian | Frol IL | |||||||
Øystein Lian | Frol IL | |||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | |||||||
Thea Emilie Alstad | Frol IL | 1:14:46 | 43 | |||||
Odd Anders Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Klasse: C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Erik Myrvold | Verdal OK | 16:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sigurd Jenssen | Frol IL | 19:45 | +3:00 | ||||
3. | Solveig Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 20:03 | +3:18 | ||||
4. | Emilie Nubdal Frøseth | Verdal OK | 21:36 | +4:51 | ||||
5. | Martin Myrvold | Verdal OK | 22:05 | +5:20 | ||||
6. | Olav Magne Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 23:50 | +7:05 | ||||
7. | Cathrine Thorhus | Verdal OK | 24:51 | +8:06 | ||||
8. | Morten Hvesser | Verdal OK | 25:02 | +8:17 | ||||
9. | Edna Nesgård | OK Skøynar | 25:18 | +8:33 | ||||
10. | Christian Nesgård | OK Skøynar | 25:35 | +8:50 | ||||
11. | Adam Hvesser | Verdal OK | 25:45 | +9:00 | ||||
12. | Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan | Verdal OK | 26:01 | +9:16 | ||||
13. | Terje Hofstad | Frol IL | 26:29 | +9:44 | ||||
14. | Hans Moltzau | Frol IL | 28:26 | +11:41 | ||||
15. | Gudmund Nesgård | OK Skøynar | 28:33 | +11:48 | ||||
16. | Magnus Jenssen | Frol IL | 28:43 | +11:58 | ||||
17. | Nils Søberg Fenstad | Skøynar | 28:59 | +12:14 | ||||
18. | Petter Løvås Valstad | Frol IL | 29:02 | +12:17 | ||||
19. | Ville Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 29:48 | +13:03 | ||||
20. | Selma Langøygard | Frol IL | 30:00 | +13:15 | 45 95 | |||
21. | Sverre Kristoffersen | Verdal OK | 30:16 | +13:31 | ||||
22. | Victor Krupa | OK Skøynar | 30:40 | +13:55 | ||||
23. | Eli Kristoffersen | Verdal OK | 30:48 | +14:03 | ||||
24. | Kristian Midthjell | Verdal OK | 31:08 | +14:23 | ||||
25. | Erik Hemming | Frol IL | 33:54 | +17:09 | ||||
26. | Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 34:22 | +17:37 | ||||
27. | Live Marie Langøygard | Frol IL | 35:10 | +18:25 | ||||
28. | Johanne Munkeby | Frol IL | 35:31 | +18:46 | ||||
29. | Lasse Hoff | Frol IL | 35:46 | +19:01 | ||||
30. | Veronica Leithe | Frol IL | 36:00 | +19:15 | ||||
31. | Aron Urbrått Holberg | Verdal OK | 39:04 | +22:19 | ||||
32. | Asbjørn Frøseth | Verdal OK | 39:11 | +22:26 | ||||
33. | Martine Nubdal Frøseth | Verdal OK | 39:15 | +22:30 | ||||
34. | Oda Høydal | Verdal OK | 39:16 | +22:31 | ||||
35. | Brage Reinås | Frol IL | 39:25 | +22:40 | ||||
36. | Olav Martin Indgaard | Frol IL | 41:40 | +24:55 | ||||
37. | Fritjof Sandstad | Frol IL | 41:42 | +24:57 | ||||
38. | Atle Bakken | Frol IL | 43:07 | +26:22 | ||||
39. | Kari Bugge | Verdal OK | 46:00 | +29:15 | ||||
40. | Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 48:10 | +31:25 | ||||
41. | Jenny Dillan | Verdal OK | 51:49 | +35:04 | ||||
42. | Sigurd Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 52:23 | +35:38 | ||||
43. | Sondre Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 52:29 | +35:44 | ||||
44. | Trym Ness-Jensen | Frol IL | 52:31 | +35:46 | ||||
45. | Fridtjof Toft Skjellgrind | Frol IL | 53:14 | +36:29 | ||||
46. | Torjus Hofseth | Frol IL | 55:04 | +38:19 | 95 | |||
47. | Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 57:20 | +40:35 | ||||
48. | Mathias Jacobsen | Frol IL | 57:25 | +40:40 | ||||
49. | Annbjørg Skjørholm | Verdal OK | 58:55 | +42:10 | ||||
49. | Bård Skjørholm | Verdal OK | 58:55 | +42:10 | ||||
51. | Hilde Dillan | Verdal OK | 59:16 | +42:31 | ||||
52. | Johan Skjerve | Frol IL | +0:0-45 | |||||
52. | Johan H.Skjerve | Frol IL | +0:0-45 | |||||
52. | HÃ¥kon Toft | Frol IL | +0:0-45 | |||||
52. | Lisbeth Johansen | Frol IL | +0:0-45 | |||||
52. | Jørn Fenstad | OK Skøynar | +0:0-45 | |||||
52. | Dagfinn Valstad | Frol IL | +0:0-45 | |||||
Klasse: B3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 25:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ludvig Langøygard | Frol IL | 30:57 | +5:47 | ||||
3. | Runar Jenssen | Frol IL | 32:07 | +6:57 | ||||
4. | Ane Kjerstine Sandstad | Frol IL | 33:10 | +8:00 | ||||
5. | Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | 34:48 | +9:38 | ||||
6. | Ole Morten Frøseth | Verdal OK | 36:36 | +11:26 | ||||
7. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 37:04 | +11:54 | ||||
8. | Steinar Kvam | Inderøy il | 37:42 | +12:32 | ||||
9. | Kristian Matberg | Frol IL | 38:31 | +13:21 | ||||
10. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 38:38 | +13:28 | ||||
11. | Marius Enes | Verdal OK | 40:01 | +14:51 | 55 | |||
12. | Per Morten Kvam | Inderøy il | 40:02 | +14:52 | ||||
13. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 40:14 | +15:04 | ||||
14. | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 43:14 | +18:04 | ||||
15. | Lena Alstad | Frol IL | 45:07 | +19:57 | 55 | |||
16. | Randi Jensen | Frol IL | 46:28 | +21:18 | ||||
17. | Lene Ness-Jensen | Frol IL | 46:29 | +21:19 | ||||
18. | Ann Kristin Alstad | Frol IL | 47:04 | +21:54 | ||||
19. | Astrid Svendgård | Frol IL | 47:06 | +21:56 | ||||
20. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | 48:55 | +23:45 | ||||
21. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 49:14 | +24:04 | ||||
22. | Magnhild Kvaal | Verdal OK | 49:23 | +24:13 | ||||
23. | Ole-Magnus Høydal | Verdal OK | 54:48 | +29:38 | ||||
24. | Trond Iversen | Verdal OK | 55:34 | +30:24 | ||||
25. | Mia Reinås | Frol IL | 1:11:34 | +46:24 | ||||
26. | Arne Espen Dillan | Verdal OK | 1:16:59 | +51:49 | ||||
27. | Matias Skjørholm Dillan | Verdal OK | 1:24:17 | +59:07 | ||||
28. | Hanna Skjerve | Verdal OK | 1:24:54 | +59:44 | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Guin | Verdal OK | 15:39 | 47 46 52 62 45 95 | ||||
DSQ | Trygve Skavhaug | Frol IL | 39:04 | 47 46 52 55 | ||||
Klasse: A4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Martin Vehus Skjerve | Frol IL | 37:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anton Bjartnes | Verdal OK | 41:26 | +4:18 | ||||
3. | Jan Hruby | Inderøy il | 46:29 | +9:21 | ||||
4. | Robert Ressem | Frol IL | 49:07 | +11:59 | 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 61 40 45 95 | |||
5. | Mari Støen Gussiås | Frol IL | 49:09 | +12:01 | ||||
6. | Tor Ove Hallem | Verdal OK | 52:14 | +15:06 | ||||
7. | Andreas Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 53:39 | +16:31 | ||||
8. | Anders Israelsson | OK Skøynar | 53:57 | +16:49 | ||||
9. | Arne Marius Munkeby | Frol IL | 59:13 | +22:05 | ||||
10. | Frank Robert Rysgård | Frol IL | 1:03:15 | +26:07 | ||||
11. | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 1:06:53 | +29:45 | ||||
12. | Petter Berfjord | Inderøy il | 1:10:54 | +33:46 | ||||
13. | Anders Hynnes | Frol IL | 1:11:11 | +34:03 | 52 40 45 | |||
14. | Marte Skoglund | Frol IL | 1:19:28 | +42:20 | ||||
15. | Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | 1:23:22 | +46:14 | ||||
16. | Ståle Matberg | Frol IL | 1:49:38 | +1:12:30 | ||||
Klasse: C5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hallbjørn Holberg | OK Skøynar | 40:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jonas Solberg | Verdal OK | 1:20:51 | +40:43 | ||||
3. | Arnstein Solberg | Verdal OK | +0:0-8 | |||||
Klasse: A6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 45:57 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | 48:40 | +2:43 | ||||
3. | Gisle Holberg | OK Skøynar | 50:10 | +4:13 | ||||
4. | Hallvar Hallan | OK Skøynar | 54:23 | +8:26 | ||||
5. | Filip Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 55:13 | +9:16 | ||||
6. | Rolf Alstad | Frol IL | 1:00:43 | +14:46 | ||||
7. | Jo Langøygard | Frol IL | 1:01:21 | +15:24 | ||||
8. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 1:02:03 | +16:06 | ||||
9. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 1:03:50 | +17:53 | ||||
10. | Terje Rønning | OK Skøynar | 1:07:40 | +21:43 | ||||
11. | Hermann Leithe | Frol IL | 1:12:09 | +26:12 | ||||
12. | Vidar Skjerve | Verdal OK | 1:15:02 | +29:05 | ||||
13. | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | Verdal OK | 1:18:43 | +32:46 | ||||
14. | Per Didrik Nonstad | Wing OK | 1:21:27 | +35:30 | ||||
15. | Ole Andreas Veske | OK Skøynar | 1:43:06 | +57:09 | ||||
16. | Øystein Brenna | Frol IL | 1:56:52 | +1:10:55 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tone Flægstad | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Joar Svendgård | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Alf Dagfinn Ringstad | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Grethe Hammer | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Per Arve Hammer | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Knut Skjesol | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Svein Holberg | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Elin Fiskvik | OK Skøynar | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 11 juni 2022, 08:03:26 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 161 |
Antall startet: | 161 |