Klasse: A5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | HÃ¥vard Vassenden | SBO | 42:46 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Magnus Berger Skjøstad | SBO | 48:02 | +5:16 | ||||
3. | Mattis Myhre | SBO | 50:28 | +7:42 | ||||
4. | Asle Skulbørstad | SBO | 53:02 | +10:16 | ||||
5. | Jakob Haugen | SBO | 53:18 | +10:32 | ||||
6. | Ingvild Kjesbu | SBO | 56:45 | +13:59 | ||||
7. | Terje Rian | SBO | 58:05 | +15:19 | ||||
8. | Mari Berger Sjøstad | SBO | 59:10 | +16:24 | ||||
9. | HÃ¥vard Kjesbu | SBO | 1:01:10 | +18:24 | ||||
10. | Solveig Vassenden | SBO | 1:01:59 | +19:13 | ||||
11. | Sara Husbyn | SBO | 1:03:29 | +20:43 | ||||
12. | Johanna Rosling | SBO | 1:04:14 | +21:28 | ||||
13. | Eyvind Setrom | SBO | 1:05:58 | +23:12 | ||||
14. | Ola Fossum | SBO | 1:07:39 | +24:53 | ||||
15. | Ann Elise Gederaas | SBO | 1:08:10 | +25:24 | 100 | |||
16. | Øyvind Lægran | SBO | 1:09:07 | +26:21 | ||||
17. | Monica Hægstad | SBO | 1:10:11 | +27:25 | ||||
18. | Alexander Hansen | SBO | 1:23:02 | +40:16 | ||||
19. | Hans Rosling | SBO | 1:43:56 | +1:01:10 | ||||
DSQ | Mette Wanvik | SBO | 1:40:00 | 59 | ||||
Klasse: B3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anette Kvaal Gangås | SBO | 28:38 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Malin Rian | SBO | 37:19 | +8:41 | ||||
3. | Hans Mack Berger | SBO | 40:02 | +11:24 | ||||
4. | Sigurd Sævik | SBO | 41:27 | +12:49 | ||||
5. | Margit Eide | SBO | 42:55 | +14:17 | ||||
6. | Ingvild Skulbørstad | SBO | 47:59 | +19:21 | ||||
7. | Petter Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 51:33 | +22:55 | ||||
8. | Oddgeir Røddesnes | SBO | 52:36 | +23:58 | ||||
9. | Tove Jensen Røddesnes | SBO | 54:44 | +26:06 | ||||
10. | Ellen Kvalheim | SBO | 1:00:05 | +31:27 | ||||
Klasse: C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tiril Hansen Gederaas | SBO | 24:18 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Einar Sævik | SBO | 32:21 | +8:03 | ||||
3. | Elvira S Fossum | SBO | 34:01 | +9:43 | ||||
4. | Selma Gederaas | SBO | 35:29 | +11:11 | ||||
5. | Ludvik Olai Mack Tronvoll | SBO | 39:37 | +15:19 | ||||
6. | Natalie Lægran | SBO | 54:32 | +30:14 | ||||
DSQ | Hilde Beitland | SBO | 54:38 | 40 | ||||
Klasse: N1,5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Tuva Gederaas | SBO | 28:50 | ||||||
Maren Gederaas | SBO | 19:08 | ||||||
Mikkel Jenssen Røddesnes | SBO | 18:28 | ||||||
Emilie Lægran | SBO | 36:00 | 100 | |||||
Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 15:49 | ||||||
Guro Sævik | SBO | 29:40 | ||||||
Ann Marlen Gangås | SBO | 25:44 | ||||||
Tuva Skjøstad Husbyn | SBO | 26:22 | ||||||
Ingrid Skjøstad Husbyn | SBO | 42:32 |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 mai 2022, 18:25:07 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 46 |
Antall startet: | 46 |