Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 3 1. juni 2022

Klasse: N - åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

22:47

Linus Almli

OK Skøynar

22:48

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

33:42

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

33:42

Ingrid Lynum Ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

37:37

Petter Lynum Ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

37:26

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

45:34

Emrik Urbrått Holberg

Verdal OK

38:25

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

41:38

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

37:04

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

37:23

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

42:49

Øystein Haug

OK Skøynar

54:23

Sigrid Hammervik Vestrum

OK Skøynar

54:10

Signe Haug

OK Skøynar

54:17

Hanna Haug

OK Skøynar

54:26

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

38:12

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

38:40

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

38:49

Stein Håvard Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

45:44

Irene Alstad

Frol IL

45:55

Tiril Dalhen

Frol IL

38:13

Hermine Dahlen

Frol IL

54:58

Ingunn Haug

OK Skøynar

Beate Lie

OK Skøynar

Inger Lise Hammervik

OK Skøynar

Heidi Lian

Frol IL

Øystein Lian

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

1:14:46

43

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Myrvold

Verdal OK

16:45

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Jenssen

Frol IL

19:45

+3:00

3.

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

20:03

+3:18

4.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

21:36

+4:51

5.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

22:05

+5:20

6.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

23:50

+7:05

7.

Cathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

24:51

+8:06

8.

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

25:02

+8:17

9.

Edna Nesgård

OK Skøynar

25:18

+8:33

10.

Christian Nesgård

OK Skøynar

25:35

+8:50

11.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

25:45

+9:00

12.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

26:01

+9:16

13.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

26:29

+9:44

14.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

28:26

+11:41

15.

Gudmund Nesgård

OK Skøynar

28:33

+11:48

16.

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

28:43

+11:58

17.

Nils Søberg Fenstad

Skøynar

28:59

+12:14

18.

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

29:02

+12:17

19.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

29:48

+13:03

20.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

30:00

+13:15

45 95

21.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

30:16

+13:31

22.

Victor Krupa

OK Skøynar

30:40

+13:55

23.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

30:48

+14:03

24.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

31:08

+14:23

25.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

33:54

+17:09

26.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

34:22

+17:37

27.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

35:10

+18:25

28.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

35:31

+18:46

29.

Lasse Hoff

Frol IL

35:46

+19:01

30.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

36:00

+19:15

31.

Aron Urbrått Holberg

Verdal OK

39:04

+22:19

32.

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

39:11

+22:26

33.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

39:15

+22:30

34.

Oda Høydal

Verdal OK

39:16

+22:31

35.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

39:25

+22:40

36.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

41:40

+24:55

37.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

41:42

+24:57

38.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

43:07

+26:22

39.

Kari Bugge

Verdal OK

46:00

+29:15

40.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

48:10

+31:25

41.

Jenny Dillan

Verdal OK

51:49

+35:04

42.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

52:23

+35:38

43.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

52:29

+35:44

44.

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

52:31

+35:46

45.

Fridtjof Toft Skjellgrind

Frol IL

53:14

+36:29

46.

Torjus Hofseth

Frol IL

55:04

+38:19

95

47.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

57:20

+40:35

48.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

57:25

+40:40

49.

Annbjørg Skjørholm

Verdal OK

58:55

+42:10

49.

Bård Skjørholm

Verdal OK

58:55

+42:10

51.

Hilde Dillan

Verdal OK

59:16

+42:31

52.

Johan Skjerve

Frol IL

+0:0-45

52.

Johan H.Skjerve

Frol IL

+0:0-45

52.

Håkon Toft

Frol IL

+0:0-45

52.

Lisbeth Johansen

Frol IL

+0:0-45

52.

Jørn Fenstad

OK Skøynar

+0:0-45

52.

Dagfinn Valstad

Frol IL

+0:0-45

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

25:10

+0:00

2.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

30:57

+5:47

3.

Runar Jenssen

Frol IL

32:07

+6:57

4.

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

33:10

+8:00

5.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

34:48

+9:38

6.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

36:36

+11:26

7.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

37:04

+11:54

8.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

37:42

+12:32

9.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

38:31

+13:21

10.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

38:38

+13:28

11.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

40:01

+14:51

55

12.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

40:02

+14:52

13.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

40:14

+15:04

14.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

43:14

+18:04

15.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

45:07

+19:57

55

16.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

46:28

+21:18

17.

Lene Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

46:29

+21:19

18.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

47:04

+21:54

19.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

47:06

+21:56

20.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

48:55

+23:45

21.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

49:14

+24:04

22.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

49:23

+24:13

23.

Ole-Magnus Høydal

Verdal OK

54:48

+29:38

24.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

55:34

+30:24

25.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

1:11:34

+46:24

26.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

1:16:59

+51:49

27.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

1:24:17

+59:07

28.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:24:54

+59:44

DSQ

Andreas Guin

Verdal OK

15:39

47 46 52 62 45 95

DSQ

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

39:04

47 46 52 55

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Frol IL

37:08

+0:00

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

41:26

+4:18

3.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

46:29

+9:21

4.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

49:07

+11:59

46 47 48 49 50 51 52 61 40 45 95

5.

Mari Støen Gussiås

Frol IL

49:09

+12:01

6.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

52:14

+15:06

7.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

53:39

+16:31

8.

Anders Israelsson

OK Skøynar

53:57

+16:49

9.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

59:13

+22:05

10.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

1:03:15

+26:07

11.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:06:53

+29:45

12.

Petter Berfjord

Inderøy il

1:10:54

+33:46

13.

Anders Hynnes

Frol IL

1:11:11

+34:03

52 40 45

14.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:19:28

+42:20

15.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

1:23:22

+46:14

16.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

1:49:38

+1:12:30

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallbjørn Holberg

OK Skøynar

40:08

+0:00

2.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

1:20:51

+40:43

3.

Arnstein Solberg

Verdal OK

+0:0-8

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

45:57

+0:00

2.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

48:40

+2:43

3.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

50:10

+4:13

4.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

54:23

+8:26

5.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

55:13

+9:16

6.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:00:43

+14:46

7.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:01:21

+15:24

8.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

1:02:03

+16:06

9.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

1:03:50

+17:53

10.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

1:07:40

+21:43

11.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

1:12:09

+26:12

12.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:15:02

+29:05

13.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

1:18:43

+32:46

14.

Per Didrik Nonstad

Wing OK

1:21:27

+35:30

15.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

1:43:06

+57:09

16.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:56:52

+1:10:55

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Grethe Hammer

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Per Arve Hammer

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Svein Holberg

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Elin Fiskvik

OK Skøynar

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 juni 2022, 08:03:26

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

161

Antall startet:

161