Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Norconsult-Sprint 2. juni 2022

Klasse: A (Norconsult)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Deisz

NORCONSULT

15:38

+0:00

2.

Eivind Bjørhei

NORCONSULT

17:15

+1:37

3.

Truls Hestengen

NORCONSULT

17:27

+1:49

4.

Gunnar Fiskum

NORCONSULT

17:44

+2:06

5.

Erling Stølen

NORCONSULT

18:44

+3:06

6.

Fredrik Kleppe

NORCONSULT

19:51

+4:13

147

7.

Trygve Mjaa

NORCONSULT

20:00

+4:22

8.

Ulfar Baldvinsson

NORCONSULT

21:50

+6:12

9.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

NORCONSULT

22:48

+7:10

10.

Håvard Strøm Halvorsen

NORCONSULT

22:52

+7:14

136

11.

Mats Sæther

NORCONSULT

23:43

+8:05

12.

Maria Wulff

NORCONSULT

24:17

+8:39

13.

Tarjei Stordal

NORCONSULT

24:18

+8:40

14.

Fredrik Krey Berntz

NORCONSULT

24:25

+8:47

53

15.

Rakel Næss

NORCONSULT

26:45

+11:07

16.

Roe Setnes

NORCONSULT

27:12

+11:34

17.

Liv Lefstad

NORCONSULT

27:42

+12:04

146 139

18.

Knut Helgesen

NORCONSULT

38:02

+22:24

Klasse: C (Norconsult)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Krey Berntz nr2

NORCONSULT

10:17

+0:00

2.

Håkon Bergsodden

NORCONSULT

11:12

+0:55

3.

Ingrid Dolva

NORCONSULT

15:50

+5:33

54

DSQ

Mats Sæther nr2

NORCONSULT

9:41

143

Klasse: A (Tyrving)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marion Aebi

TYRVING IL

15:39

+0:00

2.

Kristian Juell Larsen

TYRVING IL

17:02

+1:23

3.

Jacob Finstad Land

TYRVING IL

17:23

+1:44

4.

Peter Telle-Hansen

TYRVING IL

17:41

+2:02

5.

Marius Juell Larsen

TYRVING IL

18:09

+2:30

6.

Tellef Juell Larsen

TYRVING IL

18:21

+2:42

7.

Nils Erik Hirsch

TYRVING IL

19:09

+3:30

8.

Nora Skauen

TYRVING IL

21:24

+5:45

9.

Nanna Norderud

TYRVING IL

21:38

+5:59

10.

Vida H. Hansen

TYRVING IL

22:07

+6:28

11.

Sofia Øhlckers

TYRVING IL

22:47

+7:08

12.

Kajsa Larsson

TYRVING IL

23:12

+7:33

13.

Milda Øhlckers

TYRVING IL

23:28

+7:49

14.

Stine Njåstein

TYRVING IL

23:51

+8:12

15.

Marianne Njåstein

TYRVING IL

24:11

+8:32

16.

Wilma Stopar

TYRVING IL

24:24

+8:45

17.

Silje Egeberg

TYRVING IL

24:59

+9:20

18.

Lars Haakon Eriksson

TYRVING IL

26:12

+10:33

19.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

TYRVING IL

26:55

+11:16

20.

Per Øhlckers

TYRVING IL

34:15

+18:36

Klasse: C (Tyrving)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Thor Norderud

TYRVING IL

14:53

143


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 juni 2022, 19:24:30

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43