Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Kopi av Karusell løp 6 1. september 2010

Klasse: A/B 5.5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Audun Bakk

Melhus

+0:00

.

Andreas Sølberg

Leik

+0:00

.

Brage Keiserås

Leik

+0:00

.

Kjell Rune L. Halvorsrud

Melhus

+0:00

.

Runar Krognes

Leik

+0:00

.

Anders Solstad

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

Jan Peder Hegdal

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

Ola Røstum

Gaula OK

+0:00

Klasse: A/B 5.5 Gjest

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Bjørn Brenne

Trollelg OL

+0:00

.

Harald Lauglo

Trollelg OL

+0:00

.

Jon Røstum

Gaula OK

+0:00

Klasse: A/B 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Ola Keiserås

Leik

+0:00

.

John Henry Hammer

Børsa IL

+0:00

.

Svein Unsgård

Leik IL

+0:00

.

Jan Petter Oppedal

Melhus

+0:00

.

Eivind Bakk

Melhus

+0:00

.

Rolf Wærnes

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

Svein Olav Åmot

Leik IL

+0:00

.

Håvard Brodal

Gaula OK

+0:00

.

Per Harald Skogstad

OL Gaula

+0:00

.

Randi Wærnes

Orkanger IF

+0:00

Klasse: A/B 4 Gjest

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Gerd Bjørseth

Krogstadøra

+0:00

.

Anne Lise Brenne

Trollelg OL

+0:00

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Ola Grendal

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

Geir Inge Keiserås

Leik

+0:00

.

Kristin Løhre Sølberg

Leik

+0:00

.

Hilde Bellinmo

Gaula OK

+0:00

.

Tone Almås

Leik

+0:00

.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

Leik

+0:00

.

Trine Sunnset

Melhus

+0:00

.

Elfrid By

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

Ingebrigt Eid

Leik

+0:00

.

Kåre Onsøyen

Melhus IL

+0:00

.

Jørgen Indegård

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

Arne Gaustad

Børsa IL

+0:00

.

Ådne K. Berg

Leik

+0:00

.

Mette Moa

Orkanger IF

+0:00

Klasse: B3TRIM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Ole Gunnar Sølberg

Leik IL

+0:00

.

Gisle K. Berg

Leik

+0:00

.

Ola Skorstad

Orkanger IF

+0:00

Klasse: B2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Reidar Solem

Gaula OK

+0:00

.

Kjell Sølberg

Leik

+0:00

.

Åse Høgsteggen

Leik

+0:00

.

Heidi Flå

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

Ann Karin Evjen

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

Martin Melhuus

Melhus

+0:00

.

Ingrid Opedal

Melhus

+0:00

.

Ola Neraune

Orkanger IF

+0:00

DSQ

Arnt Johan Sjetne

Børsa IL

Klasse: B2TRIM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Dag A. Lund

Børsa IL

+0:00

.

Anna Marie Hammer

Børsa IL

+0:00

.

Jan Helge Dørdal

Børsa IL

+0:00

.

Marcel Lanckmans

Gaula OL

+0:00

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Sivert Bellingmo

Gaula OL

+0:00

.

Jostein Glesåen

Gaula OK

+0:00

.

Line Sølberg

Leik

+0:00

.

Esten Melhuus

Melhus

+0:00

.

Jens Melhuus

Melhus

+0:00

.

Oddveig Lien

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

Anne Mari By

Børsa IL

+0:00

.

Tor Isdal

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

Magnar Fandrem

Orkanger IF

+0:00

.

John Åmot

Leik

+0:00

Klasse: N 1.5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Marit By

Børsa IL

+0:00

.

Erik Bakk

Melhus IL

+0:00

.

Anna Bellingmo

Gaula OK

+0:00

.

Tine Sofie Brodal

Gaula OK

+0:00

.

Elias Brodal

Gaula OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 mai 2011, 23:09:30

Arrangør:

OG karusellen

Antall deltagere:

68

Antall startet:

68