Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Startet | Ingrid Margrete Melvær Bjerkås | Freidig | ||||||
Startet | Olivia Grøtte Stene | Wing OK | ||||||
Startet | Einar Wold Aalde | Freidig | ||||||
Startet | Sofie Laura Andresen | Malvik IL | ||||||
Startet | Isabella Chemis | Wing OK | ||||||
Startet | Maia Andersen | Byåsen IL | ||||||
Startet | Helene Aurstad Bergum | Byåsen IL | ||||||
Startet | Johanna Hohl Reenaas | Byåsen IL | ||||||
Startet | Oskar Saxe Vidvei | Wing OK | ||||||
Startet | Isak Skjærvold Hammern | Byåsen IL | ||||||
Startet | Mikkel Skovholt Bonnemaire | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Irene Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 7:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marit Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 7:25 | +0:09 | ||||
3. | Clara Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | 8:18 | +1:02 | ||||
4. | Olea Bjørnsen | Byåsen IL | 9:05 | +1:49 | ||||
5. | Vilde Haaland | Wing OK | 9:16 | +2:00 | ||||
6. | Una Nomeland | Byåsen IL | 10:31 | +3:15 | ||||
7. | Anna Agathe Gussiaas Gustafson | Freidig | 11:42 | +4:26 | ||||
8. | Victoria Ovesen | Malvik IL | 16:35 | +9:19 | ||||
9. | Sigrid Lauvstad Brenne | Byåsen IL | 18:50 | +11:34 | ||||
10. | Eline Reinås Thevik | Malvik IL | 27:23 | +20:07 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vilde Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 18:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Maia Ruano Strand | Wing OK | 21:40 | +2:55 | ||||
3. | Sofie Denstad Eilertsen | Wing OK | 23:12 | +4:27 | ||||
4. | Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | 23:13 | +4:28 | ||||
5. | Erle Heksem Kjellås | OL Trollelg | 23:28 | +4:43 | ||||
6. | Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 25:57 | +7:12 | ||||
7. | Eira Forsbak Asplem | Freidig | 26:03 | +7:18 | ||||
8. | Lina Sandquist | OL Trollelg | 27:19 | +8:34 | ||||
9. | Maja Sjøgren Carlsen | Freidig | 27:51 | +9:06 | ||||
10. | Emma Imsland | Wing OK | 30:49 | +12:04 | ||||
11. | Eirill Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | 48:01 | +29:16 | ||||
DSQ | Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen | OL Trollelg | 19:15 | 163 | ||||
DNS | Eva Amundsen | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Ida Grønvik Kvalen | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | 31:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Juni Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | 35:11 | +3:35 | ||||
3. | Johanna Rosling | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 36:18 | +4:42 | ||||
4. | Anna Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 39:58 | +8:22 | ||||
5. | Emilie Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 40:34 | +8:58 | ||||
6. | Mari Lauvstad Brenne | Byåsen IL | 52:25 | +20:49 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Malin Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 38:07 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | 7:49 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Filip Leonard Nolte | Freidig | 8:37 | +0:48 | ||||
3. | Linus Fossum Malmring | Freidig | 8:45 | +0:56 | ||||
4. | Trygve Bøhle | Freidig | 8:55 | +1:06 | ||||
5. | Sigurd Wold Aalde | Freidig | 9:26 | +1:37 | ||||
6. | Tim Aursand | Malvik IL | 9:32 | +1:43 | ||||
7. | Jesper Rønsberg | Malvik IL | 9:56 | +2:07 | ||||
8. | Ivar Sæheim | OL Trollelg | 11:21 | +3:32 | ||||
9. | Kornelius Aas | Freidig | 13:33 | +5:44 | ||||
10. | Håkon Furuholt Sjøvoll | Wing OK | 16:37 | +8:48 | ||||
11. | Edgar Speed | Wing OK | 26:57 | +19:08 | ||||
12. | Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 29:30 | +21:41 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathias Leroyer | Freidig | 15:02 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Martin Randli Elden | Freidig | 18:00 | +2:58 | ||||
3. | Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski | Freidig | 19:00 | +3:58 | ||||
4. | Dagfinn Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 22:00 | +6:58 | ||||
5. | Sigurd Sævik | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 26:03 | +11:01 | ||||
6. | Fredrik Hals Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 26:32 | +11:30 | ||||
7. | Aksel Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 27:41 | +12:39 | ||||
8. | Imre Leander Gangaune | Freidig | 33:30 | +18:28 | ||||
9. | Torstein Aam | Byåsen IL | 36:50 | +21:48 | ||||
Brutt | Johannes Krohn-Botten | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Mathias Tvete Martinsen | Byåsen IL | ||||||
DNS | Martin Melhuus | Wing OK | ||||||
DNS | Odin Bang Lukassen | Wing OK | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johannes Lerli | Melhus IL | 47:56 | +0:00 | ||||
DNS | Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Ludvik Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: N2-Ã¥pen 10-19 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eva van Duinen | Byåsen IL | 7:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Rebekka van Duinen | Byåsen IL | 8:33 | +1:27 | ||||
Klasse: D 9-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Edith Skovholt Bonnemaire | Freidig | 6:50 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Oline Randli Elden | Freidig | 7:39 | +0:49 | ||||
3. | Jenny Lauvstad Brenne | Byåsen IL | 8:03 | +1:13 | ||||
4. | Zoe Coudert | Freidig | 8:08 | +1:18 | ||||
5. | Ingrid Hohl Reenaas | Byåsen IL | 8:14 | +1:24 | ||||
6. | Emmy Sofie Bjørnsen | Byåsen IL | 9:14 | +2:24 | ||||
7. | Andrea van Duinen | Byåsen IL | 13:09 | +6:19 | ||||
DNS | Sanna Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Olivia Meyer Johansen | Wing OK | ||||||
DNS | Embla Neese-Følstad | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Birka Neese-Følstad | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: H 9-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sverre Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 7:05 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Heine Aakvik Aga | Malvik IL | 8:16 | +1:11 | ||||
3. | Sverre Bøhle | Freidig | 8:34 | +1:29 | ||||
4. | Martin Lona | Wing OK | 8:52 | +1:47 | ||||
5. | Johannes Harneshaug Ronæss | Freidig | 9:35 | +2:30 | ||||
6. | Kristian Ovesen | Malvik IL | 11:29 | +4:24 | 139 140 134 136 138 137 117 175 150 | |||
7. | Lukas Skjærvold Hammern | Byåsen IL | 11:46 | +4:41 | ||||
8. | Robin Reinås Thevik | Malvik IL | 11:54 | +4:49 | ||||
9. | Kristian Nybrodal | Malvik IL | 16:15 | +9:10 | ||||
10. | Endre Krogh | Freidig | 19:09 | +12:04 | ||||
DNS | Torstein Wold Aalde | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Caspian Campbell | Byåsen IL | ||||||
Klasse: CÃ¥pen 13-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DNS | Iver Skimmeli Halvorsen | OL Trollelg | ||||||
Klasse: BÃ¥pen15-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DNS | Louise Hals Stensrud | OL Trollelg |
Sist oppdatert: | 17 juni 2022, 19:43:29 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 97 |
Antall startet: | 82 |