Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
BjugnDataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Sprint 16. mai 2007

Klasse: babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Fasting

14:24

+0:00

2.

Karianne Ruud

15:09

+0:45

3.

Marte Grande Østby

15:12

+0:48

4.

Katja Ekroll Jahren

16:52

+2:28

5.

Hedvig Andersen

17:21

+2:57

6.

Sigrid

17:28

+3:04

7.

Jenny Persson

17:39

+3:15

8.

kine sofie

17:47

+3:23

9.

Kaja Torpe

18:18

+3:54

10.

Gerit Pfuhl

18:31

+4:07

11.

Hege Holth Johannessen

18:41

+4:17

12.

Sina Blix

19:29

+5:05

13.

Ingvild E. Lien

19:53

+5:29

14.

Line Sjødin Drange

22:27

+8:03

15.

Anne Kirsti Noren

23:10

+8:46

16.

Hilde Aas Nøst

23:40

+9:16

DSQ

Agnes Cwalina

29:38

DNS

Solveig Vassenden

DNS

Megan Mac Rae

DNS

Marion Regli

DNS

Nora V Lieske

DNS

Zuzka Kutna

DNS

Hilde Aas Nøst

Klasse: dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Kullerud

14:37

+0:00

2.

Anders Einumsbakken

14:48

+0:11

3.

Lars-Christian

15:06

+0:29

4.

Hannes Friederich

15:09

+0:32

5.

Mellbye

15:18

+0:41

6.

Espen Fiskum

15:23

+0:46

6.

Jostein Nørbech

15:23

+0:46

8.

Halvor

15:24

+0:47

9.

Anders Henriksson

15:25

+0:48

10.

Ragnar Tonjer

15:29

+0:52

11.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

15:47

+1:10

12.

Rune Strandberg

16:00

+1:23

12.

Wolfgang Kampel

16:00

+1:23

14.

Alban Dalberto

16:04

+1:27

15.

Henrik Sigstad

16:07

+1:30

16.

Stian Bergersen

16:11

+1:34

17.

Anders Fougner

16:16

+1:39

18.

Erik LJ

16:28

+1:51

19.

Stian Grann

16:34

+1:57

20.

Erik Sælen

16:36

+1:59

21.

Arno Grønhovd

16:37

+2:00

22.

Einar Tommelstad

16:42

+2:05

23.

Barnebakken

16:46

+2:09

24.

Henrik Ruud

16:56

+2:19

25.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

17:10

+2:33

26.

Anders Beyer Brattli

17:18

+2:41

27.

Nilstad

17:24

+2:47

28.

Martin Hoset

17:25

+2:48

29.

Simen Bjøringsøy

17:27

+2:50

30.

fredrik

17:28

+2:51

31.

Ørjan Bohinen

17:32

+2:55

32.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

17:41

+3:04

33.

Sigbjørn Mykland

17:58

+3:21

34.

Asle Heide Vaskinn

18:00

+3:23

35.

Christian Sandvik

18:21

+3:44

36.

Asbjørn Bjørgum

18:22

+3:45

37.

Sigmund Østtveit Størset

18:36

+3:59

38.

trond veastad

18:39

+4:02

39.

Furu

19:02

+4:25

40.

Håvard Suleng

19:07

+4:30

41.

Marius Uv Nagell

19:09

+4:32

42.

Torbjørn Aass

19:11

+4:34

43.

Tore Guldbrandsen

19:54

+5:17

44.

Vincent Naveau

20:52

+6:15

45.

Vegard Kjøsnes

22:15

+7:38

46.

Per Fjelddalen

23:58

+9:21

47.

Anstein Rognstad

25:14

+10:37

DSQ

Ukjent prøveløper

16:27

DSQ

Børge Rødsjø

33:52

DNS

Bjørn Egil

DNS

Skrove

DNS

Felix

Arrangør

Hans Aleksander Østhagen


Sist oppdatert:

15 september 2014, 13:45:29

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

76

Antall startet:

67