Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-karusell 4, Ultralang, Marka 22. juni 2022

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emrik Urbrott Holberg

Verdal OK

43:19

Fredrik Hansen

Verdal OK

47:43

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

34:34

Maria Helena Dias Guin

Verdal OK

34:30

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

35:07

Ingeborg Grande Gudding

Verdal OK

27:51

Erika Storhaug

Verdal OK

49:56

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

30:37

Klasse: C 3,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

27:56

+0:00

2.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

29:42

+1:46

2.

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

29:42

+1:46

4.

Svein Erik Myrvold

Verdal OK

31:49

+3:53

5.

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

33:22

+5:26

6.

Lene Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

33:29

+5:33

7.

Nina Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

33:33

+5:37

8.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

35:38

+7:42

9.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

37:03

+9:07

10.

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

38:31

+10:35

11.

Hans Kristian Musum

Verdal OK

39:07

+11:11

12.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

46:19

+18:23

13.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

47:07

+19:11

13.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

47:07

+19:11

15.

Marcus Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

54:01

+26:05

16.

Tore Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

54:10

+26:14

17.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

54:17

+26:21

18.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

56:14

+28:18

19.

Aron Urbrott Holberg

Verdal OK

56:18

+28:22

20.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

57:05

+29:09

21.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

57:54

+29:58

22.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

1:00:49

+32:53

Klasse: B 5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

43:00

+0:00

2.

Eivind Ness- Jensen

Frol IL

50:11

+7:11

3.

Stein Otto Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

50:36

+7:36

4.

Håkon Skjerve

Verdal OK

50:48

+7:48

5.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

51:39

+8:39

6.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

53:00

+10:00

7.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

55:11

+12:11

8.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

55:39

+12:39

9.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

55:59

+12:59

10.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

56:59

+13:59

11.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

1:02:54

+19:54

12.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

1:02:58

+19:58

13.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:03:07

+20:07

14.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

1:05:19

+22:19

15.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

1:18:51

+35:51

Klasse: A 8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

1:32:57

+0:00

2.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:54:20

+21:23

3.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

1:54:32

+21:35

4.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

2:01:16

+28:19

DSQ

Arnstein Solberg

Verdal OK

1:21:36

127 128 129

Klasse: A 12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

1:36:44

+0:00

2.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

1:37:22

+0:38

3.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

1:47:48

+11:04


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 juni 2022, 22:08:10

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53