Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Internløp 07 Buråsen 23. juni 2022

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Imre Gangaunet

Gjest

35:02

+0:00

15:13

2.

Edgar Furuholt

Gjest

35:41

+0:39

15:30

3.

Arild Heggeset

Gjest

36:42

+1:40

15:57

4.

Kåre Onsøyen

Gjest

38:35

+3:33

16:46

5.

Øistein Åsmul

Byutvikling

38:40

+3:38

16:48

6.

Leif Røhjell

Siemens

40:27

+5:25

17:35

7.

Leif Engen

Gjest

40:39

+5:37

17:40

8.

Anders Lauglo

Gjest

42:16

+7:14

18:22

9.

Inger Røhjell

St Olav

42:26

+7:24

18:26

10.

Andreas Eriksen

Gjest

48:10

+13:08

20:56

11.

Berit Grande

Sikt

50:47

+15:45

22:04

12.

Finn Faye Knudsen

NTNU

51:54

+16:52

22:33

13.

Marte Figenschou

Gjest

52:32

+17:30

22:50

14.

Egil Repvik

Gjest

52:40

+17:38

22:53

15.

Marit Melhuus

Gjest

53:26

+18:24

23:13

16.

Eigil Sørli

Gjest

55:50

+20:48

24:16

17.

Paul Forseth

Gjest

58:26

+23:24

25:24

18.

Rune M. Holt

NTNU

1:02:36

+27:34

27:13

19.

Sverre Torp

St Olav

1:03:25

+28:23

27:34

20.

Beathe Sitter

NTNU

1:05:58

+30:56

28:40

21.

Inna Kim

SINTEF

1:06:18

+31:16

28:49

22.

Ingrid Venås

Gjest

1:07:31

+32:29

29:21

23.

Stig Arild Haugskott

Gjest

1:16:54

+41:52

33:26

24.

Anne Stenseth

St Olav

1:27:01

+51:59

37:50

DSQ

Martin Melhuus

Gjest

46:39

39 40

DSQ

Roar Stenseth

St Olav

2:04:33

32 48 39 40

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

NTNU Bil

41:51

+0:00

10:12

2.

Snorre Gangaune

Statkraft

44:33

+2:42

10:51

3.

Bjørn Berger

Gjest

44:48

+2:57

10:55

4.

Reidar Selmer

Politiet

46:32

+4:41

11:20

5.

Harald Oftedal

Equinor

46:36

+4:45

11:21

6.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Gjest

50:45

+8:54

12:22

7.

Rolf Arne Kleiv

NTNU

50:58

+9:07

12:25

8.

Guri Bjørndal

Gjest

51:24

+9:33

12:32

9.

Helge Rustad

SINTEF

52:15

+10:24

12:44

10.

Stina Sandberg

Gjest

52:17

+10:26

12:45

11.

Inge Nørstebø

Gjest

52:55

+11:04

12:54

12.

Hege S. Melhuus

Gjest

53:51

+12:00

13:08

13.

Atle Haugan

Equinor

55:15

+13:24

13:28

14.

Ledulv Vinje

Gjest

55:22

+13:31

13:30

15.

Halvor Flatberg

NTNU

1:03:19

+21:28

15:26

16.

Synne Fossøy

SiNTEF

1:03:29

+21:38

15:29

17.

Hilde Forbord

Gjest

1:05:07

+23:16

15:52

18.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Gjest

1:08:09

+26:18

16:37

19.

Rune Krogh

Tensio

1:08:11

+26:20

16:37

20.

Olav Kvittem

Sikt

1:08:44

+26:53

16:45

21.

Frode Stensrud

Gjest

1:09:00

+27:09

16:49

22.

Per Olav Johansen

Tensio

1:09:13

+27:22

16:52

23.

Tore Brurok

Gjest

1:10:29

+28:38

17:11

24.

Anders Schjølberg

Tensio

1:11:29

+29:38

17:26

25.

Svein Hove

Gjest

1:16:10

+34:19

18:34

26.

Tore Fornes

Gjest

1:18:26

+36:35

19:07

27.

Tom Bugge

Gjest

1:19:31

+37:40

19:23

28.

Sissel Ravnsborg

NTNU

1:27:25

+45:34

21:19

29.

Hilde Nestvold

Gjest

1:28:33

+46:42

21:35

30.

Håvard Rekstad

NTNU

1:32:12

+50:21

22:29

31.

Vigdis Heimly

NTNU

1:34:51

+53:00

23:08

32.

Amund Stenseth

Gjest

1:44:25

+1:02:34

25:28

33.

Jostein Grepstad

NTNU

1:50:00

+1:08:09

26:49

DSQ

Ingvild Wang

Gjest

47:47

31 32 33 34 36

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Jakob Verdenius

Gjest

58:33

+0:00

9:45

2.

Tomas Henriksson

Gjest

1:00:21

+1:48

10:03

3.

Thomas Berge Mjølhus

Gjest

1:02:56

+4:23

10:29

4.

Jens Erik Slagsvold

St Olav

1:04:23

+5:50

10:43

5.

Jostein Mårdalen

Gjest

1:07:18

+8:45

11:13

6.

Dag Stenersen

SINTEF

1:09:58

+11:25

11:39

7.

Arild Holm Clausen

NTNU

1:11:27

+12:54

11:54

8.

Eivind Olsen

Gjest

1:12:46

+14:13

12:07

9.

Ida Hjorth

SINTEF

1:13:38

+15:05

12:16

10.

Per Didrik Nonstad

Equinor

1:14:59

+16:26

12:29

11.

Stein Ivar Foss

Gjest

1:15:12

+16:39

12:32

12.

Geir Hanssen

Gjest

1:16:05

+17:32

12:40

13.

Geir Owren

NTNU

1:16:47

+18:14

12:47

14.

Øyvind Schjelderup

St Olav

1:17:34

+19:01

12:55

15.

Jan Kondula

Gjest

1:21:07

+22:34

13:31

16.

Morten Husom

Volue

1:24:36

+26:03

14:06

17.

Jan Sramota

SiNTEF

1:26:49

+28:16

14:28

18.

Beth Carlsen

Gjest

1:33:33

+35:00

15:35

19.

Gregoire Bonnemaire

Gjest

1:36:11

+37:38

16:01

20.

Tore Heggem

Gjest

1:37:38

+39:05

16:16

21.

Svein Olav Dyrhol

Equinor

1:52:06

+53:33

18:41


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 juli 2022, 00:51:04

Arrangør:

NTNU-BIL

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

81