Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Terrengtest 31. mai 2011

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilvi Emerense Hamar

SPK Freidig

21:12

+0:00

2.

Karen Oline Kolstad

SPK Freidig

21:53

+0:41

3.

Frida Sæther

SPK Freidig

22:59

+1:47

4.

Gina Mølnvik

SPK Freidig

23:38

+2:26

5.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

24:34

+3:22

6.

Kristine Fleten

Wing OK

29:19

+8:07

7.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

35:50

+14:38

Klasse: D21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Fasting

NTNUI

38:57

+0:00

2.

Giulia Mazzotti

NTNUI

44:44

+5:47

3.

Hanne Nøvik

NTNUI

45:45

+6:48

4.

Sofia Törnqvist

Alfta-Ösa OK

46:24

+7:27

Savnet

Bjørg Granly

NTNUI

Savnet

Natalie Egli

NTNUI

Savnet

Eva Svensson

IFK Mora

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sølberg

IL Leik

18:21

+0:00

2.

Hallvard Seim Grøvlen

OK Nidarøst

18:42

+0:21

3.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

20:24

+2:03

4.

Rein Helle Mårdalen

SPK Freidig

21:15

+2:54

5.

Ola keiserås

IL Leik

23:29

+5:08

6.

Olav Remmen

Trollelg

24:35

+6:14

7.

Magnus Gjersvold Haug

SPK Freidig

24:48

+6:27

DSQ

Nils Ola Kvam

SPK Freidig

21:09

35

Savnet

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ove Baardsgaard

Trollelg

18:33

+0:00

2.

Håkon Selmer

SPK Freidig

21:27

+2:54

3.

Haakon Utby

NTNUI

23:51

+5:18

Klasse: H21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

33:44

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Ekeberg

Tyrving IL

35:00

+1:16

3.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

35:22

+1:38

4.

Yngve Skogstad

FROL

35:28

+1:44

5.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

37:20

+3:36

6.

Rasmus Skaare

Lillomarka OL

37:28

+3:44

7.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

37:55

+4:11

8.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

38:22

+4:38

9.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

39:35

+5:51

10.

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

NTNUI

43:19

+9:35

11.

Erling Grammeltvedt

NTNUI

43:37

+9:53

12.

Snorre Hansen

Byåsen IL

44:37

+10:53

Savnet

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

NTNUI

Savnet

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

Savnet

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

FROL

Savnet

Stian Grann

NTNUI

Klasse: H21AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anonym Løper - 141116

Ukjent OK

20:01

+0:00

2.

Sturla Sæther

SPK Freidig

20:29

+0:28

3.

Ukjent løper

Freidig Oldstar

23:20

+3:19

Innsendt korrigert navn

4.

Øystein Grøvlen

OK Nidarøst

23:23

+3:22

5.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

24:20

+4:19

Savnet

Per Erik Kvam

SPK Freidig

Klasse: D21AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Hagman

NTNUI

22:03

+0:00

2.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

24:48

+2:45

3.

Jenny Persson

NTNUI

25:57

+3:54

4.

Mai Watson

NTNUI

26:54

+4:51


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 mai 2011, 22:54:35

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52