Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østernvannsvingen 20. juli 2022

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Schive

OK Moss

47:16

+0:00

2.

Martin Heir

NTNUI

53:47

+6:31

3.

Marte Narum

Nydalen Skiklubb

54:18

+7:02

4.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

55:31

+8:15

5.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:10:02

+22:46

6.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

1:10:41

+23:25

7.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

1:14:54

+27:38

8.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

1:15:39

+28:23

9.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

1:16:35

+29:19

10.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:21:41

+34:25

11.

Christian Reusch

HEMING Orientering

1:28:55

+41:39

12.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

1:33:05

+45:49

DSQ

Johan SVEDBERG

Heming

34:36

114 115 116 110 118 119 129 125 113 130 150

DSQ

Tarjei Holo

Fossum IF

44:11

125 113 130 150

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

37:00

+0:00

2.

Gisela Sundelin

HEMING Orientering

44:03

+7:03

3.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

50:56

+13:56

4.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

54:23

+17:23

5.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

55:52

+18:52

6.

Clara Gram-Knudsen Weisz

Nydalens Skiklub

1:11:01

+34:01

7.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

1:13:39

+36:39

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erlend Sommerheim

Fossum IF

35:26

+0:00

2.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

40:48

+5:22

3.

Steinar Låg

VBIL

42:05

+6:39

4.

Sigurd Hobøl

Oppsal IF

43:04

+7:38

5.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

43:32

+8:06

6.

Maiken Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

45:31

+10:05

7.

Peder Natvig

NORGES BANK

48:12

+12:46

8.

Eivind Ruth

DNV

49:26

+14:00

9.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

50:10

+14:44

10.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Tyrving, IL

50:50

+15:24

11.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

53:46

+18:20

12.

Steinar Skoglund

Fossum IF

54:16

+18:50

13.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

56:22

+20:56

14.

Birgit Økern Jensen

Konnerud IL

57:07

+21:41

15.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

59:59

+24:33

16.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:04:11

+28:45

17.

Eirik Jøntvedt

ÅRVOLL IL

1:04:42

+29:16

18.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

1:07:37

+32:11

19.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:09:34

+34:08

20.

Øyvind Stene

Asker Skiklubb

1:11:27

+36:01

21.

Gjermund Weiss

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:11:40

+36:14

22.

Anders Wenhaug

Solution Seeker

1:12:32

+37:06

23.

Tore Longva

DNV

1:18:15

+42:49

24.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:19:59

+44:33

25.

Petter Christensen

VBIL

1:20:51

+45:25

26.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

1:22:36

+47:10

27.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:28:23

+52:57

DSQ

Bjørgulf Haukelid

VBIL

2:03:57

120 113


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 juli 2022, 17:17:25

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

49