Klasse: Elite | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Elias Jonsson | NSK | 24:23 | +0:00 | 6:31 | korriger | |||
2. | Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen | Vikerhavn | 33:00 | +8:37 | 8:49 | korriger | |||
3. | Øyvind Thon | Bussevika | 33:02 | +8:39 | 8:49 | korriger | |||
4. | Jon Kaarby | Nydalens Skiklub | 34:45 | +10:22 | 9:17 | korriger | 148 | ||
5. | Anders Gjermo | Bossevika | 34:49 | +10:26 | 9:18 | korriger | 88 | ||
6. | Tore Sagvolden | Bussevika | 34:59 | +10:36 | 9:21 | korriger | |||
7. | Egil Wickstrand Iversen | SIldevika il | 35:55 | +11:32 | 9:36 | korriger | |||
8. | Anne Line Nydal Berglia | Bussevika | 36:16 | +11:53 | 9:41 | korriger | |||
9. | Oda | Røssholmen | 36:19 | +11:56 | 9:42 | korriger | |||
10. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:40 | +12:17 | 9:48 | korriger | |||
11. | Britt Volden | Bussevika | 36:58 | +12:35 | 9:53 | korriger | |||
12. | Tom A. Karlsen | Fredrikstad SK | 37:14 | +12:51 | 9:57 | korriger | |||
13. | Solveig | Røssholmen il | 40:26 | +16:03 | 10:48 | korriger | |||
14. | Egil Johansen | KIrkøy | 41:26 | +17:03 | 11:04 | korriger | |||
15. | Christine Gjermo | Bussevika | 41:35 | +17:12 | 11:07 | korriger | |||
16. | Eirik Tandrevold | Røssholmen | 42:48 | +18:25 | 11:26 | korriger | |||
17. | Bente Landmark | Røssholmen | 43:01 | +18:38 | 11:30 | korriger | |||
18. | Per Kaarby | Over Toppen IL | 43:38 | +19:15 | 11:40 | korriger | |||
19. | Runa Skyttersæter | SIldevika | 44:40 | +20:17 | 11:56 | korriger | |||
20. | Toini Skyttersæter | Sildevika | 44:44 | +20:21 | 11:57 | korriger | |||
21. | Jørn Brunsell | Heming | 48:15 | +23:52 | 12:54 | korriger | |||
22. | Ragnar Maalen-Johansen | VÃ¥ler | 48:46 | +24:23 | 13:02 | korriger | |||
23. | Unni Strand Karlsen | Fredrikstad SK | 50:00 | +25:37 | 13:22 | korriger | |||
24. | Svein Jacobsen | Røsholmen | 51:38 | +27:15 | 13:48 | korriger | |||
25. | Karen Marie Eid Kaarby | Nydalens Skiklub | 52:16 | +27:53 | 13:58 | korriger | |||
26. | Anne Høst | Vikerhavn | 57:47 | +33:24 | 15:27 | korriger | 117 | ||
27. | Kari Wold | Vikerhavn | 1:01:29 | +37:06 | 16:26 | korriger | 148 | ||
28. | Ellen Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:07:02 | +42:39 | 17:55 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Elite-Tørr | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Gro Bjønnstu Johansen | KIrkøy | 40:14 | korriger | 117 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 juli 2022, 17:43:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 29 |
Antall startet: | 29 |