Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Svabergsprinten 24. juli 2022

Klasse: Svaberg

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Bredesen

Isfjorden

27:23

+0:00

7:19

korriger

2.

Håkon Gjerde

Indre Østfold OK

27:47

+0:24

7:25

korriger

93

3.

Syver Strand Gulbrandsen

Fredrikstad SK

29:47

+2:24

7:57

korriger

4.

Kristian Skjerve Bredesen

Frol

29:59

+2:36

8:01

korriger

5.

Serhii Kiziiov

Oppsal Orientering

30:20

+2:57

8:06

korriger

6.

Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen

Fredrikstad SK

30:42

+3:19

8:12

korriger

7.

Emil Husebye Aamodt

Fredrikstad SK

31:30

+4:07

8:25

korriger

8.

Lars Emil Knudsen

Sarpsborg OL

31:38

+4:15

8:27

korriger

9.

Bent Olav Aamodt

Fredrikstad SK

31:40

+4:17

8:28

korriger

10.

Jørgen Misje Wold

Fredrikstad SK

31:52

+4:29

8:31

korriger

11.

Eivind Landmark Tandrevold

Røsholmen

31:58

+4:35

8:32

korriger

12.

Michael Sætvedt

Snertingdal IF Orientering

31:59

+4:36

8:33

korriger

13.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

32:01

+4:38

8:33

korriger

87

14.

Peter Carlsen

Sturla

32:24

+5:01

8:39

korriger

15.

Kjell Einar Andersen

Varteig OL

35:30

+8:07

9:29

korriger

16.

Pål Angvoll

Fredrikstad SK

35:57

+8:34

9:36

korriger

17.

Ingvild Bjørhei

Isfjorden

36:37

+9:14

9:47

korriger

87

18.

Elen Skjerve Bredesen

Frol

36:50

+9:27

9:50

korriger

19.

Andreas Stenstad

Oppsal Orientering

37:38

+10:15

10:03

korriger

20.

Arnfinn Moe

Fredrikstad SK

39:17

+11:54

10:30

korriger

21.

Cathrine Sandvik

Raumar Orientering

39:23

+12:00

10:31

korriger

22.

Morten Korsvold

Wing OK

41:18

+13:55

11:02

korriger

23.

Anne Haugerud

Indre Østfold OK

41:29

+14:06

11:05

korriger

24.

Gaute Skjønhaug

Fet

41:36

+14:13

11:07

korriger

25.

Helene Axelsson

Nydalens Skiklub

41:53

+14:30

11:11

korriger

26.

Vegard Arnesen

Fredrikstad SK

42:20

+14:57

11:19

korriger

27.

Nanna Aaby

Fredrikstad SK

42:59

+15:36

11:29

korriger

28.

Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy

Fet

43:08

+15:45

11:31

korriger

29.

Espen Laaveg

Geilo

43:15

+15:52

11:33

korriger

30.

Lars Lerberg

Vikerhavn

43:31

+16:08

11:38

korriger

31.

Øivind Stenstad

Oddersjaa SSK

45:07

+17:44

12:03

korriger

32.

Bjørn Tore Thoresen

Sarpsborg OL

45:32

+18:09

12:10

korriger

33.

Per Osen

Vestre Aker Skiklubb

45:49

+18:26

12:15

korriger

34.

Andreas Fors

Varteig OL

46:37

+19:14

12:27

korriger

35.

Heidi Børstad

Sarpsborg OL

46:44

+19:21

12:29

korriger

36.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

47:35

+20:12

12:43

korriger

87

37.

Bent Galborgen

Indre Østfold OK

48:16

+20:53

12:54

korriger

38.

Egil Gulliksen

Vikerhavn

48:41

+21:18

13:01

korriger

39.

Jørn Haugerud

Indre Østfold OK

49:58

+22:35

13:21

korriger

40.

Johanne Klavestad Aaby

Fredrikstad SK

50:57

+23:34

13:37

korriger

41.

Maja Andersen

Varteig OL

51:34

+24:11

13:47

korriger

87 88 100

41.

Mads Andersen

Varteig OL

51:34

+24:11

13:47

korriger

43.

Bård Andersen

Varteig OL

51:52

+24:29

13:52

korriger

44.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

53:10

+25:47

14:12

korriger

45.

Trym Strømberg

Fredrikstad SK

54:58

+27:35

14:41

korriger

46.

Britt Stine Strand

Fredrikstad SK

55:13

+27:50

14:45

korriger

47.

Carl Christian Strømberg

Fredrikstad SK

55:42

+28:19

14:53

korriger

48.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

57:07

+29:44

15:16

korriger

49.

Bjørn-Wiggo N. Husebye

Fredrikstad SK

57:29

+30:06

15:22

korriger

50.

Sondre Strømberg

Fredrikstad SK

59:56

+32:33

16:01

korriger

51.

Hilde Strømberg

Fredrikstad SK

1:00:05

+32:42

16:03

korriger

52.

Sigrid Thuve-Aune

Vikerhavn

1:19:22

+51:59

21:13

korriger

DSQ

Morten Fredh

OK Moss

38:22

korriger

87

DSQ

Elsi Brenne

Varteig OL

52:58

korriger

101 104 117

DSQ

Linda Fredh

OK Moss

1:24:11

korriger

87 104

Klasse: Svaberg Tørr

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Frøyd

Larvik OK

24:54

+0:00

7:46

korriger

2.

Kjetil Karlsen

Team Jeløy

30:43

+5:49

9:35

korriger

87

3.

Espen Andersson

Nydalens Skiklub

37:59

+13:05

11:52

korriger

4.

Marit-Elin Iden

Team Jeløy

38:31

+13:37

12:02

korriger

87

5.

Anne Brenne Andersen

Varteig OL

41:16

+16:22

12:53

korriger

6.

Gunn Astrid Jakobsen

Fredrikstad SK

41:28

+16:34

12:57

korriger

7.

Arne Kildal

Vestre Akers SK

46:35

+21:41

14:33

korriger

8.

Magnus Frøyd

Larvik OK

51:07

+26:13

15:58

korriger

87

9.

Mari Anne Dyrlie

Fet

1:04:47

+39:53

20:14

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 juli 2022, 15:42:07

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

64