Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hønefoten 27. juli 2022

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

50:20

+0:00

2.

Einar Skåre

BREVPOST

56:16

+5:56

3.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:04:55

+14:35

4.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka OL

1:06:53

+16:33

5.

Bjørgulf Haukelid

VBIL

1:07:11

+16:51

6.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

1:07:41

+17:21

7.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:07:47

+17:27

8.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

1:10:39

+20:19

9.

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

1:19:08

+28:48

10.

Helle Andresen

DNT

1:34:20

+44:00

150

11.

Kristi Wiull

SOBIL

1:36:43

+46:23

DSQ

Heidi Falck

Tyrving, IL

115 71 79 74 75 76 77 150

DSQ

Bjørn Gunnerød

ASKER sK

1:16:05

74 75 76 77 150

DSQ

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

1:16:39

71

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

32:24

+0:00

2.

Vemund Kongsnes

ØSTMARKA OK

33:20

+0:56

3.

Ståle Sønsterudbråten

Liilomarka OL

34:58

+2:34

4.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

36:22

+3:58

5.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

44:31

+12:07

6.

Hege Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

45:44

+13:20

7.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

46:28

+14:04

8.

Øyvind Stene

Asker Skiklubb

47:14

+14:50

9.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

47:32

+15:08

10.

Vibeke Falck Holte

Freidig

47:36

+15:12

11.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

47:52

+15:28

12.

Bård Natvig

KLP

48:25

+16:01

13.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Tyrving, IL

48:59

+16:35

14.

Frode Johansen

Equinor

51:07

+18:43

15.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

53:13

+20:49

16.

Leif Billingsø

Eidskog O-lag

53:25

+21:01

17.

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

53:31

+21:07

18.

Øystein Flemming

ÅRVOLL IL

53:40

+21:16

19.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

55:43

+23:19

20.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

57:04

+24:40

21.

Zoltan Horvath

Veritas BIL

57:16

+24:52

22.

Trude Fixdal

HEMING Orientering

57:27

+25:03

23.

Kjell Gorm Røkke

Tyrving, IL

58:37

+26:13

24.

Tore Longva

DNV

59:43

+27:19

25.

Ingrid Lund

Hvitserk

1:01:02

+28:38

26.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:07:27

+35:03

27.

Jens-Henrik Simonsen

OK Øst

1:10:03

+37:39

28.

Uno Hanslien

PRIVAT

1:30:20

+57:56

29.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:47:38

+1:15:14

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Wil

39:26

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

44:47

+5:21

3.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

Nydalen Skiklubb

45:17

+5:51

4.

Vegard Blomseth

Aibel Asker BIL

45:35

+6:09

5.

Holger Schlaupitz

GEOFORM

46:45

+7:19

6.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

47:31

+8:05

7.

Martin McAdam

PHARMAQ BIL

50:07

+10:41

8.

Halvor Lund

Freidig

50:56

+11:30

9.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

56:33

+17:07

10.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

57:43

+18:17

11.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

58:10

+18:44

12.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:04:29

+25:03

13.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

1:04:53

+25:27

77

14.

Jon Ivar Juvik

Statnett

1:05:36

+26:10

77

15.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:06:37

+27:11

16.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

1:08:19

+28:53

17.

John Bjørnar Bremnes

GEOFORM

1:09:57

+30:31

18.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

Veritas

1:11:30

+32:04

19.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

1:17:25

+37:59

20.

Per Osen

Equinor Oslo BIL

1:20:40

+41:14

21.

Petter Christensen

VBIL

1:28:40

+49:14

22.

Eirik Jøntvedt

ÅRVOLL IL

1:40:56

+1:01:30

DSQ

Andreas Barstad

ÅRVOLL

1:12:51

79

DSQ

Hallvard Vigrestad

ÅRVOLL IL

1:30:59

79


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 juli 2022, 19:55:02

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

67