Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Internløp 09 Hestsjøen 4. august 2022

Klasse: Ekstra kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arnfinn Langeland

NTNU

53:46

+0:00

28:17

2.

Anne Furuholt

Gjest

56:42

+2:56

29:50

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ledulv Vinje

Gjest

40:42

+0:00

13:34

2.

Edgar Furuholt

Gjest

43:40

+2:58

14:33

3.

Hilde Forbord

Gjest

43:54

+3:12

14:38

4.

Arild Heggeset

Gjest

47:18

+6:36

15:46

5.

Halvor Flatberg

NTNU

47:19

+6:37

15:46

6.

Even Hofstad

Gjest

47:25

+6:43

15:48

7.

Terje Hanssen

Politiet

49:04

+8:22

16:21

8.

Egil Repvik

Gjest

52:07

+11:25

17:22

9.

Øistein Åsmul

Byutvikling

53:54

+13:12

17:58

10.

Eigil Sørli

NTNU

54:01

+13:19

18:00

11.

Frode Stensrud

Gjest

57:04

+16:22

19:01

12.

Torid Kvaal

Gjest

58:12

+17:30

19:24

13.

Leif Engen

Gjest

58:15

+17:33

19:25

14.

Maj-Lis Rønning

NTNU

1:06:38

+25:56

22:12

15.

Heidi Midtun

Gjest

1:06:49

+26:07

22:16

16.

Tore Brurok

Gjest

1:09:08

+28:26

23:02

17.

Magne Rø

St Olav

1:10:00

+29:18

23:20

18.

Atle Mørk

NTNU

1:10:46

+30:04

23:35

19.

Rune M. Holt

NTNU

1:20:42

+40:00

26:54

DSQ

Andreas Eriksen

Gjest

9:01

55 58 35 63 156 69 54 73 71 100 175

DSQ

Roar Forbord

Gjest

10:18

59 35 63 156 69 54 73 71 100 175

DSQ

Anders Lauglo

Gjest

58:25

156

DSQ

Finn Faye Knudsen

NTNU

1:06:56

35

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Andreas Bergh

NTNU

57:08

+0:00

13:17

2.

Tommy Schmid

Gjest

57:09

+0:01

13:17

3.

Reidar Selmer

Politiet

58:12

+1:04

13:32

4.

Ingvild Wang

Gjest

1:01:03

+3:55

14:11

5.

Kurt Amundsen

Gjest

1:08:19

+11:11

15:53

6.

Arne Mikkelsen

NTNU

1:10:17

+13:09

16:20

7.

Arild Holm Clausen

NTNU

1:12:02

+14:54

16:45

8.

Øivind Magne Rogndalen

Gjest

1:13:16

+16:08

17:02

9.

Knut Lillealtern

Gjest

1:13:27

+16:19

17:04

10.

Morten Korsvold

SINTEF

1:15:46

+18:38

17:37

11.

Robert von Hirsch

Statkraft

1:23:06

+25:58

19:19

12.

Mike Long

NTNU

1:24:24

+27:16

19:37

13.

Magnus Landstad

NTNU

1:30:50

+33:42

21:07

DSQ

Marit Schmid

Gjest

1:05:50

42 70

DSQ

Stina Sandberg

Gjest

1:06:07

49 50 54 71 100

DSQ

Gunnar Østerbø

Gjest

1:15:47

55 32 59 35 54 71 100 175

DSQ

Terje Kanstad

NTNU

1:20:22

42 54 71 100

DSQ

Arnulf Villmo

Gjest

1:20:46

70 49

DSQ

Svein Hove

Gjest

1:27:05

156 42 70

DSQ

Mario Ditaranto

SINTEF

1:32:24

70 49 50 54 71 100

DSQ

Knut Erik Østengen

Gjest

1:34:23

42

DSQ

Hilde Nestvold

Gjest

2:11:58

38

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Børge Leiren

Gjest

1:20:28

+0:00

12:22

2.

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik

Gjest

1:23:13

+2:45

12:48

3.

Jostein Alvestad

Equinor

1:30:40

+10:12

13:56

4.

Geir Bakkhaug

Politiet

1:31:45

+11:17

14:06

5.

Øyvind Schjelderup

St Olav

1:35:41

+15:13

14:43

6.

Per Didrik Nonstad

Equinor

1:47:48

+27:20

16:35

DSQ

Geir Hanssen

Gjest

1:20:40

42 45 47 48 49 50 51 54 100

DSQ

Jan Sramota

SiNTEF

1:59:10

49 50 51 54 100


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 august 2022, 14:32:07

Arrangør:

NTNU-BIL

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

55