Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sprint Stryken 9. august 2022

Klasse: 1,5 km N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tiril Brynildsen

Eiker

18:26

+0:00

13:10

2.

Brage Nicklas Fjerdingen

Eiker

20:00

+1:34

14:17

3.

Johannes Fjerdingen

Eiker

20:06

+1:40

14:21

4.

Marina Sandvold

Eiker

20:41

+2:15

14:46

5.

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker OL

23:11

+4:45

16:33

6.

Eira Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

23:16

+4:50

16:37

7.

Hedda Kirkeby Næss

Eiker

28:13

+9:47

20:09

8.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

28:16

+9:50

20:11

9.

Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

28:25

+9:59

20:17

9.

Ida Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

28:25

+9:59

20:17

11.

Petter Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

28:27

+10:01

20:19

12.

Thora Brynildsen

Eiker

33:06

+14:40

23:38

13.

Kristoffer Fossen Johannesse

Eiker

34:50

+16:24

24:52

14.

Thea Busland

Eiker

35:33

+17:07

25:23

15.

Sverre Alstaseter Fossøy

Eiker

37:20

+18:54

26:40

15.

Saga Hellene Alstadsæther Fssøy

Eiker OL

37:20

+18:54

26:40

17.

Loke Brockmann

Eiker

40:48

+22:22

29:08

DSQ

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

23:01

152

Klasse: 2,5 km A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lone Brochmann

Nydalens SK

13:40

+0:00

5:41

2.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker OL

14:54

+1:14

6:12

3.

Martin Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

16:14

+2:34

6:45

4.

Anita Hilleren

Eiker OL

16:18

+2:38

6:47

5.

Tom André Alstadsæther

Eiker OL

17:21

+3:41

7:13

6.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

17:36

+3:56

7:20

6.

Torgeir Andersen

Eiker

17:36

+3:56

7:20

8.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker OL

18:10

+4:30

7:34

9.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker OL

18:17

+4:37

7:37

10.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker OL

20:05

+6:25

8:22

11.

Hanne Gulliksen

Eiker

20:06

+6:26

8:22

12.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

21:01

+7:21

8:45

13.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker OL

21:06

+7:26

8:47

14.

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

22:00

+8:20

9:10

163 164 165

15.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

22:55

+9:15

9:32

16.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

23:30

+9:50

9:47

17.

Per Kruke

Eiker

24:19

+10:39

10:07

18.

Mari Gulliksen

Eiker

24:55

+11:15

10:22

19.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

26:43

+13:03

11:07

20.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

27:11

+13:31

11:19

172

21.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

28:05

+14:25

11:42

22.

Kristin Viken

Eiker

30:01

+16:21

12:30

23.

Linnea Edborg-Lilleås

Eiker

30:14

+16:34

12:35

24.

Pernille Eborg Lillos

Eiker

30:26

+16:46

12:40

25.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker OL

31:51

+18:11

13:16

26.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

37:21

+23:41

15:33

27.

Sondre Busland

Eiker

55:10

+41:30

22:59


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 august 2022, 19:27:50

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

45

Antall startet:

45