Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap NFO 2022 17. august 2022

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvard Nørbech

Nordre Follo Orientering

32:30

+0:00

16:15

2.

Ylva Myhren-Jacobsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

48:57

+16:27

24:28

163

3.

Elvira Sæther

Nordre Follo Orientering

56:17

+23:47

28:08

163 169

4.

Alisa Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:15:04

+42:34

37:32

Klasse: H -12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jacob Sæther

Nordre Follo Orientering

45:42

+0:00

20:46

2.

Julian Sæther

Nordre Follo Orientering

48:13

+2:31

21:55

3.

Kaspian Ohm

Nordre Follo Orientering

48:15

+2:33

21:55

Klasse: D -12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helene Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

44:25

+0:00

20:11

2.

Leanna Slettvoll

Nordre Follo Orientering

55:26

+11:01

25:11

3.

Aira Marie Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

58:00

+13:35

26:21

4.

Fanny Troldmyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:15:46

+31:21

34:26

Klasse: H 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Graven Nørbech

Nordre Follo Orientering

30:36

+0:00

11:20

2.

Henrik Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

32:19

+1:43

11:58

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sissel Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:02:12

+0:00

22:12

2.

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:03:42

+1:30

22:45

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Færden

Nordre Follo Orientering

54:50

+0:00

15:40

174 175

DSQ

Geir Trøan

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:06:38

175

DNS

Kolbjørn Megard

Nordre Follo Orientering

Klasse: H-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Johannessen

Nordre Follo Orientering

45:20

+0:00

12:57

2.

Trond Sigvald Hetland

Nordre Follo Orientering

46:22

+1:02

13:14

3.

Nils Bøhn

Nordre Follo Orientering

48:56

+3:36

13:58

4.

Martin Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:01:28

+16:08

17:33

5.

Tor Lahlum

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:01:48

+16:28

17:39

6.

Joakim Vigemyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:10:00

+24:40

20:00

Klasse: D-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linn Hokholt

Nordre Follo Orientering

52:00

+0:00

14:51

2.

Kjersti Aaby

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:10:09

+18:09

20:02

3.

Sigrid Aaby Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:36:50

+44:50

27:40

DSQ

Christina Andersson

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:53:39

179 188 189 190

Klasse: H-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Bjørkelo

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:00:45

+0:00

12:23

2.

Erlend Rehn

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:01:30

+0:45

12:33

3.

Bård Bjørhei

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:06:13

+5:28

13:30

4.

Trond Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:12:54

+12:09

14:52

5.

Per Arne Andresen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:24:23

+23:38

17:13

6.

Frode Vigemyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:26:49

+26:04

17:43

7.

John Ytternes

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:26:55

+26:10

17:44

DNS

Jon Bingen Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

Klasse: B-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Nordre Follo Orientering

52:21

+0:00

19:23

2.

Marianne Truslew Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:01:30

+9:09

22:46

3.

Rolf Hagman

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:24:58

+32:37

31:28


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 august 2022, 18:02:22

Arrangør:

Nordre Follo Orientering

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

37