Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2022Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 7/BK5, Storlidalen 17. august 2022

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halbjørn Holberg

Skøynar

43:42

+0:00

2.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

54:00

+10:18

3.

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

1:03:11

+19:29

DSQ

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

19:04

82 88 147 162 164 165 166 167 168 150

DSQ

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

39:20

82 147 162 163 164 165 166 167 168

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

34:42

+0:00

2.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

35:15

+0:33

3.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

36:21

+1:39

4.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

38:23

+3:41

5.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

40:27

+5:45

6.

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

41:11

+6:29

7.

Anders Israelsson

Skøynar

41:42

+7:00

8.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

44:11

+9:29

9.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

47:32

+12:50

10.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

47:43

+13:01

11.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

47:54

+13:12

12.

Knut Skjesol

Skøynar

47:56

+13:14

13.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

48:00

+13:18

14.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

48:40

+13:58

15.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

49:06

+14:24

16.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

49:14

+14:32

17.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

54:50

+20:08

18.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

55:37

+20:55

144 146

19.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

56:17

+21:35

20.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

57:17

+22:35

21.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:01:30

+26:48

22.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:01:58

+27:16

23.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:04:56

+30:14

24.

Ole Magnus Høidal

Verdal OK

1:20:29

+45:47

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sanna Skjeset

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Mads Strand

Frol IL

Einar Gravås Holberg

Skøynar

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

Peder hov lomsdal

Frol IL

Signe Spets Haug

Frol IL

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Stein Håvard Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

Øystein Haug

Skøynar

Hanna Spets haug

Skøynar

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

Martine Frøseth

Verdal OK

Hermine Dahlen

Frol IL

82 83

Grete Smestad

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

24:34

+0:00

2.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

24:58

+0:24

3.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

24:59

+0:25

4.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

26:28

+1:54

5.

Selma langøygard

Frol IL

26:32

+1:58

6.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

29:30

+4:56

7.

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

31:38

+7:04

8.

Lisbeth Johansen

Frol IL

31:41

+7:07

9.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

32:35

+8:01

10.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

32:37

+8:03

11.

Silje Dybdahl

OK Skøynar

32:44

+8:10

12.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

32:45

+8:11

13.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

33:24

+8:50

13.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

33:24

+8:50

15.

Ingrid gudding

Verdal OK

34:21

+9:47

16.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

34:27

+9:53

17.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

36:43

+12:09

18.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

38:58

+14:24

19.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

39:23

+14:49

20.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

39:51

+15:17

21.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

40:49

+16:15

22.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

41:50

+17:16

23.

Johan Hynne Skjerve

Frol IL

44:28

+19:54

24.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

44:29

+19:55

25.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

45:02

+20:28

93

26.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

47:36

+23:02

27.

Kari nesthus

Frol IL

47:41

+23:07

28.

Fridtjof toft Skjellegrind

Frol IL

48:46

+24:12

84

29.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

51:13

+26:39

30.

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

51:32

+26:58

31.

Tiril Dahlen

Frol IL

58:05

+33:31

DSQ

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

12:18

88 90 91 93 92

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

28:49

+0:00

2.

Anders Hynne

Frol IL

29:55

+1:06

3.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

31:16

+2:27

3.

Runar Jenssen

Frol IL

31:16

+2:27

5.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

32:11

+3:22

6.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

32:31

+3:42

7.

Per Morten kvam

Inderøy il

32:34

+3:45

8.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

34:12

+5:23

9.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

35:11

+6:22

10.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

35:23

+6:34

11.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

36:16

+7:27

12.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

37:55

+9:06

13.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

38:06

+9:17

14.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

38:11

+9:22

93 88

15.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

38:50

+10:01

16.

Ida Johanne lian

Frol IL

39:32

+10:43

17.

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

39:51

+11:02

18.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

40:04

+11:15

19.

Håkon skjerv

Verdal OK

40:43

+11:54

20.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

40:48

+11:59

21.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

40:52

+12:03

22.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

41:44

+12:55

23.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

41:51

+13:02

24.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

42:56

+14:07

25.

Iver Norum Hallset

Inderøy il

47:05

+18:16

26.

Knut Sivert Halseth

Inderøy il

47:07

+18:18

27.

Anne Grethe dalen

Skøynar

47:33

+18:44

28.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

48:42

+19:53

29.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

49:11

+20:22

30.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

50:47

+21:58

31.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

51:38

+22:49

32.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

55:28

+26:39

33.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

57:23

+28:34

34.

Noa Høidal

Verdal OK

57:24

+28:35

35.

ARne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

1:00:38

+31:49

36.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:04:42

+35:53

37.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:04:44

+35:55

38.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

1:13:48

+44:59

92 137 138 140 84

39.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:16:24

+47:35

40.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:0-49

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

40:07

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

46:42

+6:35

3.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

49:50

+9:43

4.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

51:04

+10:57

5.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

51:20

+11:13

6.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

52:01

+11:54

7.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

52:13

+12:06

8.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

52:25

+12:18

9.

Gisle Holberg

Ok Skøynar

52:27

+12:20

10.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

52:42

+12:35

11.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

54:32

+14:25

12.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

55:08

+15:01

13.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

59:20

+19:13

14.

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

1:03:54

+23:47

15.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

1:05:24

+25:17

16.

Eivind Ness Jensen

Frol IL

1:22:47

+42:40

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

18:36

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

49:59

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Veronika Leithe

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 august 2022, 07:19:32

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

147

Antall startet:

147