Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open 5 23. august 2022

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Debald

Østmarka OK

22:09

+0:00

2.

Erling Skårberg Weydahl

Østmarka OK

31:26

+9:17

3.

Linus Svensvik

Østmarka OK

42:29

+20:20

4.

Sondre Vogt Takle

Østmarka OK

46:20

+24:11

5.

Magnus Sveum Trøhaugen

Østmarka OK

46:31

+24:22

6.

Jonas Sveum Trøhaugen

Østmarka OK

46:34

+24:25

7.

Nora Birgitte Paulsen

Østmarka OK

46:47

+24:38

8.

Even Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

47:01

+24:52

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Iben Svensvik

Østmarka OK

29:07

+0:00

211 207 212 205

2.

Linea Green

Østmarka OK

35:45

+6:38

211 207 212 205

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alexander Hiller Nyborg

Østmarka OK

41:44

+0:00

211 207 212 205

2.

Sondre Taraldlien

Fet O-lag

1:04:39

+22:55

211 207 212 205

Klasse: Åpen-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Viljar Rystad

Heming Orientering

1:00:45

+0:00

214

2.

Ingrid Price

Østmarka OK

1:17:21

+16:36

3.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

1:18:27

+17:42

4.

Jens Magnus Rønningen

Østmarka OK

1:40:11

+39:26

5.

Ane Fyksen

Østmarka OK

1:45:18

+44:33

6.

Vibeke Festø

Østmarka OK

1:45:19

+44:34

DSQ

Helena Green

Østmarka OK

46:46

216 215 221 217 218 222

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Joakim Purnell

Østmarka OK

1:18:28

+0:00

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mie Fosshaug Weinholdt

Østmarka OK

54:12

+0:00

2.

Karoline Alvestad

Østmarka OK

57:05

+2:53

3.

Silje Taraldlien

Fet O-lag

58:04

+3:52

4.

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

1:18:24

+24:12

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

48:07

+0:00

2.

Alfred Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

51:02

+2:55

3.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

57:13

+9:06

Klasse: Damer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

57:49

+0:00

2.

Hilde Jarstadmarken

Østmarka OK

1:32:11

+34:22

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

37:58

+0:00

2.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

44:24

+6:26

3.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

44:30

+6:32

4.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

50:25

+12:27

5.

Jarand Rystad

Heming Orientering

53:00

+15:02

6.

Casper Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

59:19

+21:21

7.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:01:10

+23:12

8.

Gaute Skjønhaug

Fet OL

1:02:13

+24:15

9.

Torgeir Skjønhaug

Fet O-lag

1:04:20

+26:22

10.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

1:15:15

+37:17

11.

Tore Mundal

Østmarka OK

1:16:50

+38:52

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Hobøl

Østmarka OK

58:41

+0:00

2.

Michael Jensen

Nittedal O-lag

1:09:12

+10:31

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:37:13

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 august 2022, 18:40:44

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43