Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2022Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 8, Vulusjøen 24. august 2022

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Frøydis Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

Julie Sivertsen

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

82 84 83 85 150

Ann Kathrin Munkeby

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Isa Govasmark Dahlen

Frol IL

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

Henrik Sandstad Dahlen

Frol IL

Sanna Skjeset

Frol IL

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

84

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

17:06

+0:00

2.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

17:30

+0:24

3.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

19:25

+2:19

4.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

21:08

+4:02

5.

Veronika Leithe

Frol IL

21:15

+4:09

6.

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

21:36

+4:30

7.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

21:40

+4:34

8.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

23:30

+6:24

9.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

24:22

+7:16

10.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

25:25

+8:19

11.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

26:27

+9:21

12.

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

27:52

+10:46

13.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

29:38

+12:32

14.

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

30:54

+13:48

15.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

30:57

+13:51

16.

Grete Smestad

Frol IL

37:12

+20:06

17.

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

37:20

+20:14

18.

Peder hov lomsdal

Frol IL

42:10

+25:04

19.

Hilde Ferstad Gudding

Frol IL

42:54

+25:48

20.

Snorre Gudding

Frol IL

42:55

+25:49

21.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

43:11

+26:05

22.

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

43:18

+26:12

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

44:06

+0:00

2.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

47:16

+3:10

3.

ARne Ramdal

Frol IL

1:09:14

+25:08

4.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

1:09:33

+25:27

5.

Lasse Hoff

Frol IL

1:36:53

+52:47

6.

Loes Van den Berg

Frol IL

1:36:55

+52:49

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

23:09

+0:00

2.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

25:11

+2:02

3.

Runar Jenssen

Frol IL

25:51

+2:42

4.

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

25:55

+2:46

5.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

26:25

+3:16

6.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

27:07

+3:58

7.

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

27:32

+4:23

8.

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

29:49

+6:40

9.

Ida Johanne lian

Frol IL

31:15

+8:06

10.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

31:37

+8:28

11.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

32:55

+9:46

12.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

33:17

+10:08

13.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

34:00

+10:51

14.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

34:17

+11:08

15.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

34:58

+11:49

16.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

36:09

+13:00

17.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

36:14

+13:05

18.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

36:58

+13:49

19.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

39:22

+16:13

20.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

42:27

+19:18

21.

Mads Strand

Frol IL

42:33

+19:24

22.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

42:42

+19:33

23.

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

44:58

+21:49

24.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

45:37

+22:28

25.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

52:08

+28:59

26.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

56:17

+33:08

27.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

56:33

+33:24

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

42:05

+0:00

2.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

45:13

+3:08

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

46:10

+4:05

4.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

50:19

+8:14

5.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

50:21

+8:16

6.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

56:14

+14:09

7.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

1:02:40

+20:35

8.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:10:36

+28:31

9.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

1:16:49

+34:44

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

36:44

165 90 85 150

DSQ

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

43:28

93

Brutt

Even Dahlen

Frol IL

51:50

163 166 165 90 150

Brutt

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

1:37:07

163 166 165 90 85 150

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

39:56

+0:00

2.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

47:39

+7:43

3.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

53:35

+13:39

4.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

54:38

+14:42

5.

Mari Støen Gussiås

Frol IL

55:26

+15:30

6.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

55:56

+16:00

7.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

56:55

+16:59

8.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:10:40

+30:44

9.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:32:38

+52:42

10.

Eivind Ness Jensen

Frol IL

1:36:07

+56:11

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Frol IL

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

Ragnhild Skjerve

Frol IL

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

Brage Reinås

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 august 2022, 12:17:05

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

102

Antall startet:

102