Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marit Schmid | Gjest | 39:57 | +0:00 | 16:38 | |||
2. | Ledulv Vinje | Gjest | 43:31 | +3:34 | 18:07 | |||
3. | Øistein Åsmul | Byutvikling | 55:34 | +15:37 | 23:09 | |||
4. | Martin Melhuus | Gjest | 56:04 | +16:07 | 23:21 | |||
5. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Gjest | 1:03:03 | +23:06 | 26:16 | |||
6. | Ruth Schmid | SINTEF | 1:05:39 | +25:42 | 27:21 | |||
7. | Tore Brurok | Gjest | 1:07:40 | +27:43 | 28:11 | |||
8. | Leif Engen | Gjest | 1:09:47 | +29:50 | 29:04 | |||
9. | Egil Repvik | Gjest | 1:10:26 | +30:29 | 29:20 | |||
10. | Ove Østerlie | NTNU | 1:14:26 | +34:29 | 31:00 | |||
11. | Nils Holte | NTNU | 1:20:38 | +40:41 | 33:35 | |||
12. | Inger Røhjell | St Olav | 1:20:42 | +40:45 | 33:37 | |||
13. | Anders Lauglo | Gjest | 1:21:15 | +41:18 | 33:51 | |||
14. | Leif Røhjell | Siemens | 1:28:47 | +48:50 | 36:59 | |||
15. | Arnfinn Langeland | NTNU | 1:31:46 | +51:49 | 38:14 | |||
16. | Stig Arild Haugskott | Gjest | 1:51:30 | +1:11:33 | 46:27 | |||
17. | Judit Sandquist | SINTEF | 2:00:31 | +1:20:34 | 50:12 | |||
18. | Magne Rø | St Olav | 2:25:15 | +1:45:18 | 1:00:31 | |||
DSQ | Øystein Nytrø | NTNU | 29:45 | 32 39 37 36 58 | ||||
DSQ | Rune M. Holt | NTNU | 1:03:13 | 39 37 36 58 40 | ||||
DSQ | Mario Ditaranto | SINTEF | 1:06:18 | 37 36 58 40 | ||||
DSQ | Svein Hove | Gjest | 1:14:59 | 36 58 40 | ||||
DSQ | Ola Aalde | Gjest | 1:17:21 | 37 36 40 175 | ||||
DSQ | Jane Kristin Norhagen | Tensio | 1:36:37 | 37 36 58 40 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arild Holm Clausen | NTNU | 46:47 | +0:00 | 14:23 | 51 | ||
2. | Magnus Nygaard | Gjest | 48:09 | +1:22 | 14:48 | 51 | ||
3. | Rine Hanssen | Gjest | 52:12 | +5:25 | 16:03 | 51 | ||
4. | Kurt Amundsen | Gjest | 54:30 | +7:43 | 16:46 | 51 | ||
5. | Arne Mikkelsen | NTNU | 54:38 | +7:51 | 16:48 | 51 | ||
6. | Erik Horghagen | Gjest | 1:01:24 | +14:37 | 18:53 | |||
7. | Terje Kanstad | NTNU | 1:04:04 | +17:17 | 19:42 | 51 | ||
8. | Øystein Grøvlen | Gjest | 1:04:31 | +17:44 | 19:51 | 51 | ||
9. | Inge Nørstebø | Gjest | 1:04:47 | +18:00 | 19:56 | 51 | ||
10. | Helge Rustad | SINTEF | 1:08:02 | +21:15 | 20:56 | 51 | ||
11. | Arnulf Villmo | Gjest | 1:13:00 | +26:13 | 22:27 | |||
12. | Rune Krogh | Tensio | 1:13:33 | +26:46 | 22:37 | 51 | ||
13. | Tor Arne Haugen | Gjest | 1:17:07 | +30:20 | 23:43 | |||
14. | Magnus Landstad | NTNU | 1:18:45 | +31:58 | 24:13 | 51 | ||
15. | Birger Nordstrand Wik | Gjest | 1:22:32 | +35:45 | 25:23 | |||
16. | Robert von Hirsch | Statkraft | 1:22:41 | +35:54 | 25:26 | |||
17. | Klaus Livik | Volue | 1:23:42 | +36:55 | 25:45 | 51 | ||
18. | Anders Waage | St Olav | 1:33:37 | +46:50 | 28:48 | 51 | ||
19. | Hilde Nestvold | Gjest | 1:33:51 | +47:04 | 28:52 | |||
20. | Tore Fornes | Gjest | 2:00:39 | +1:13:52 | 37:07 | 51 36 40 | ||
21. | Jostein Grepstad | NTNU | 2:19:23 | +1:32:36 | 42:53 | 51 36 40 | ||
DSQ | Frank Bjarkø | Gjest | 52:55 | 59 42 45 51 36 40 | ||||
DSQ | Frode Stensrud | Gjest | 1:14:30 | 45 51 36 40 175 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Schmid | Gjest | 1:08:27 | +0:00 | 10:22 | |||
2. | Samuel Schiess | Gjest | 1:29:11 | +20:44 | 13:30 | |||
3. | Gustav Ruø | Gjest | 1:30:01 | +21:34 | 13:38 | |||
4. | Morten Korsvold | SINTEF | 1:35:40 | +27:13 | 14:29 | |||
5. | Truls Ryum | NTNU | 1:36:27 | +28:00 | 14:36 | |||
6. | Ida Hjorth | SINTEF | 1:37:38 | +29:11 | 14:47 | |||
7. | Trygve Reitan | Equinor | 1:46:41 | +38:14 | 16:09 | |||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Eidnes | Sikt | 1:05:13 | 38 54 49 50 34 32 35 40 175 | ||||
DSQ | Eivind Olsen | Gjest | 1:16:38 | 34 32 35 40 175 |
Sist oppdatert: | 26 oktober 2022, 16:15:37 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 56 |
Antall startet: | 56 |