Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Silja Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 35:57 | ||||||
Emil Restad-Estenstad | IL Leik | 37:43 | ||||||
Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 44:36 | ||||||
Vibeke H. Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 44:57 | ||||||
Ronja Jacoby | IL Leik | 37:40 | ||||||
Karen Blokkum | IL Leik | 45:53 | ||||||
Siren Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 39:52 | ||||||
Maja Restad-Estenstad | IL Leik | 40:06 | ||||||
Andreas Minde Sæthre | IL Leik | 45:38 | ||||||
Klasse: Mellom C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Malin Sundet | IL Leik | 48:35 | +0:00 | 17:21 | |||
2. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 51:01 | +2:26 | 18:13 | |||
3. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 58:11 | +9:36 | 20:46 | |||
4. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 1:26:10 | +37:35 | 30:46 | 100 | ||
5. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 1:34:11 | +45:36 | 33:38 | |||
6. | Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 1:34:11 | +45:36 | 33:38 | |||
DSQ | Julie Rimol | IL Leik | 1:03:54 | 95 85 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kay Ove Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 43:52 | +0:00 | 12:32 | |||
2. | Jorid Sunnset | IL Leik | 51:20 | +7:28 | 14:40 | |||
3. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 57:13 | +13:21 | 16:20 | |||
4. | Torun Stenseth | IL Leik | 57:33 | +13:41 | 16:26 | |||
5. | Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 58:31 | +14:39 | 16:43 | |||
6. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 1:02:45 | +18:53 | 17:55 | |||
7. | Joar A Krognes | IL Leik | 1:18:30 | +34:38 | 22:25 | |||
DSQ | Oddbjørn Syrstad | IL Leik | 1:35:06 | 91 97 | ||||
DSQ | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | ||||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 58:22 | +0:00 | 11:54 | |||
2. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 1:00:26 | +2:04 | 12:20 | |||
3. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 1:10:32 | +12:10 | 14:23 | |||
4. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 1:14:30 | +16:08 | 15:12 |
Sist oppdatert: | 5 oktober 2022, 18:51:35 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 29 |
Antall startet: | 29 |