Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tommy Schmid | Gjest | 21:57 | +0:00 | 8:07 | |||
2. | Jon Arne Klemetsaune | Gjest | 32:20 | +10:23 | 11:58 | |||
3. | Arnulf Villmo | Gjest | 36:16 | +14:19 | 13:25 | |||
4. | Arild Heggeset | Gjest | 37:12 | +15:15 | 13:46 | |||
5. | Andreas Eriksen | Gjest | 37:21 | +15:24 | 13:50 | |||
6. | Leif Engen | Gjest | 37:42 | +15:45 | 13:57 | |||
7. | Andrea Vik Bjarkø | SINTEF | 39:36 | +17:39 | 14:39 | |||
8. | Edgar Furuholt | Gjest | 40:10 | +18:13 | 14:52 | |||
9. | Leif Røhjell | Siemens | 42:02 | +20:05 | 15:34 | |||
10. | Egil Repvik | Gjest | 42:55 | +20:58 | 15:53 | |||
11. | Øistein Åsmul | Byutvikling | 44:08 | +22:11 | 16:20 | |||
12. | Anders Lauglo | Gjest | 44:14 | +22:17 | 16:22 | |||
13. | Torid Kvaal | Gjest | 44:52 | +22:55 | 16:37 | |||
14. | Anders Waage | St Olav | 45:03 | +23:06 | 16:41 | |||
15. | Inger Røhjell | St Olav | 45:58 | +24:01 | 17:01 | |||
16. | Tore Brurok | Gjest | 48:38 | +26:41 | 18:00 | |||
17. | Berit Grande | Sikt | 48:51 | +26:54 | 18:05 | |||
18. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Gjest | 49:02 | +27:05 | 18:09 | |||
19. | Finn Faye Knudsen | NTNU | 50:42 | +28:45 | 18:46 | |||
20. | HÃ¥kon Fuglem | Gjest | 50:57 | +29:00 | 18:52 | |||
21. | Heidi Midtun | Gjest | 51:20 | +29:23 | 19:00 | |||
22. | Rune M. Holt | NTNU | 52:26 | +30:29 | 19:25 | |||
23. | Atle Briskemyr | Gjest | 54:59 | +33:02 | 20:21 | |||
24. | Paul Forseth | Gjest | 56:06 | +34:09 | 20:46 | |||
25. | Arnfinn Langeland | NTNU | 57:43 | +35:46 | 21:22 | |||
26. | Jane Kristin Norhagen | Tensio | 1:02:13 | +40:16 | 23:02 | |||
27. | Svein Hove | Gjest | 1:04:12 | +42:15 | 23:46 | |||
28. | Aud Bodil Lund | Gjest | 1:05:58 | +44:01 | 24:25 | |||
29. | Judit Sandquist | SINTEF | 1:16:27 | +54:30 | 28:18 | |||
30. | Magne Rø | St Olav | 1:34:22 | +1:12:25 | 34:57 | |||
31. | Anne Stenseth | St Olav | 1:57:23 | +1:35:26 | 43:28 | |||
DSQ | Sigrid Grepstad | NTNU | 5:55 | 54 50 51 48 39 47 175 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjell Maroni | Gjest | 42:10 | +0:00 | 9:35 | |||
2. | Marit Schmid | Gjest | 43:46 | +1:36 | 9:56 | |||
3. | Harald Oftedal | Equinor | 45:05 | +2:55 | 10:14 | |||
4. | Magnus Nygaard | Gjest | 47:36 | +5:26 | 10:49 | |||
5. | Kurt Amundsen | Gjest | 49:55 | +7:45 | 11:20 | |||
6. | Hilde Forbord | Gjest | 53:38 | +11:28 | 12:11 | |||
7. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Gjest | 54:46 | +12:36 | 12:26 | |||
8. | Helge Rustad | SINTEF | 58:33 | +16:23 | 13:18 | |||
9. | Eirik Vefsnmo | Gjest | 59:14 | +17:04 | 13:27 | |||
10. | Gunnar Østerbø | Gjest | 1:00:03 | +17:53 | 13:38 | |||
11. | Ingvild Snøfugl | Gjest | 1:00:06 | +17:56 | 13:39 | |||
12. | Erik Horghagen | Gjest | 1:00:27 | +18:17 | 13:44 | |||
13. | Øystein Nytrø | NTNU | 1:02:19 | +20:09 | 14:09 | |||
14. | Rune Krogh | Tensio | 1:03:31 | +21:21 | 14:26 | |||
15. | Frode Stensrud | Gjest | 1:08:43 | +26:33 | 15:37 | |||
16. | Vigdis Heimly | NTNU | 1:10:10 | +28:00 | 15:56 | |||
17. | Tore Fornes | Gjest | 1:13:07 | +30:57 | 16:37 | |||
18. | Erik Lund | NTNU | 1:14:00 | +31:50 | 16:49 | |||
19. | Hilde Nestvold | Gjest | 1:14:09 | +31:59 | 16:51 | |||
20. | Klaus Livik | Volue | 1:14:26 | +32:16 | 16:54 | |||
21. | Sissel Ravnsborg | NTNU | 1:16:37 | +34:27 | 17:24 | |||
22. | Stein Øvstedal | NTNU | 1:16:42 | +34:32 | 17:25 | |||
23. | Gunnhild Oftedal | NTNU | 1:19:10 | +37:00 | 17:59 | |||
24. | Oddgeir Rokseth | Gjest | 1:21:59 | +39:49 | 18:37 | |||
25. | Mario Ditaranto | SINTEF | 1:25:01 | +42:51 | 19:19 | |||
DSQ | Reidar Selmer | Politiet | 1:02:23 | 40 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Rekstad | NTNU | ||||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mari Fasting | Byutvikling | 38:57 | +0:00 | 7:29 | |||
2. | Ola Berger | Gjest | 40:09 | +1:12 | 7:43 | |||
3. | Johan Ahlbäck | St Olav | 41:06 | +2:09 | 7:54 | |||
4. | Thomas Henriksson | Gjest | 46:06 | +7:09 | 8:51 | |||
5. | Truls Ryum | NTNU | 48:51 | +9:54 | 9:23 | |||
6. | Dag Ove Tinmannsvik | Gjest | 51:42 | +12:45 | 9:56 | |||
7. | Jan Jakob Verdenius | Gjest | 52:37 | +13:40 | 10:07 | |||
8. | Eivind Olsen | Gjest | 55:04 | +16:07 | 10:35 | |||
9. | Morten Korsvold | SINTEF | 56:04 | +17:07 | 10:46 | |||
10. | Trygve Reitan | Equinor | 1:02:55 | +23:58 | 12:05 | |||
11. | Svein Olav Dyrhol | Equinor | 1:09:22 | +30:25 | 13:20 | |||
12. | Bernt Rognes | Gjest | 1:12:20 | +33:23 | 13:54 |
Sist oppdatert: | 26 oktober 2022, 16:27:00 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 71 |
Antall startet: | 71 |