Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KM langdistanse NTOK 11. september 2022

Klasse: N1-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emilie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:14

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

17:41

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

22:28

Iver Storstad Røe

Verdal OK

11:30

Mary Benum

Steinkjer OK

22:35

Jonas Nordvoll

Steinkjer OK

26:42

Åsmund Haugen Midthjell

Steinkjer OK

30:19

Marie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:03

Kiana Alisade

Frol IL

17:05

DSQ

Laura Ingulfsvann

Steinkjer OK

42 70 76

Klasse: C-åpen 10-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Henrik S. Dahlen

Frol IL

54:24

23:26

Klasse: C-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

27:59

+0:00

12:03

2.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

28:01

+0:02

12:04

3.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

31:09

+3:10

13:25

4.

Hilde Beate Beitland

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

32:06

+4:07

13:50

5.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

35:08

+7:09

15:08

6.

Gudrun J Eintveit

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

36:33

+8:34

15:45

Klasse: B-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

25:30

+0:00

8:33

34 73 144 92 143 141 91 135

2.

Halvard Olavius Vestad

Frol IL

27:09

+1:39

9:06

3.

Stein Otto Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

28:24

+2:54

9:31

4.

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

32:50

+7:20

11:01

5.

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

33:50

+8:20

11:21

6.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

35:48

+10:18

12:00

7.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

36:54

+11:24

12:22

8.

Rigmor Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

40:44

+15:14

13:40

100

9.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

40:57

+15:27

13:44

10.

Katrine Austmo Møller

Steinkjer OK

43:54

+18:24

14:43

11.

Mads Kristian Strand

Frol IL

51:06

+25:36

17:08

12.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

53:40

+28:10

18:00

13.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

54:03

+28:33

18:08

14.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

1:04:20

+38:50

21:35

DSQ

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

34:18

71 149 40 139 43 74

Klasse: AK-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:02:34

+0:00

15:20

2.

Nils Aal

Steinkjer OK

1:15:35

+13:01

18:31

3.

Hans Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:24:57

+22:23

20:49

4.

Risto Suominen

SiSu

1:47:00

+44:26

26:13

DNS

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

Klasse: D 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

31:11

13:47

Natalie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

50:48

22:28

Elvira Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

24:29

10:50

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:40

13:34

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

27:51

+0:00

9:20

2.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

32:34

+4:43

10:55

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

50:28

+0:00

12:22

2.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

50:44

+0:16

12:26

3.

Johanna Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

58:22

+7:54

14:18

DSQ

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

37:43

34 73 144 143 141 91 135 74

Klasse: D 17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

1:06:00

+0:00

13:23

Klasse: D 45-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

50:11

+0:00

12:17

Klasse: H 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

22:20

9:52

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:46

8:44

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

30:49

13:38

Eirik Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:22

8:07

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

20:42

+0:00

8:55

2.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

22:14

+1:32

9:35

3.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

29:01

+8:19

12:30

DNS

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Avlest

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

22:14

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

20:18

+0:00

6:48

2.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

21:41

+1:23

7:16

3.

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

27:11

+6:53

9:07

4.

Elias Pigott

Steinkjer OK

28:39

+8:21

9:36

5.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

30:31

+10:13

10:14

6.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

32:30

+12:12

10:54

7.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

35:10

+14:52

11:48

8.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

1:14:26

+54:08

24:58

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

56:44

+0:00

11:30

2.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

1:12:58

+16:14

14:48

Klasse: H 17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

1:32:24

+0:00

13:22

Klasse: H 19-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

1:16:58

+0:00

9:23

DNS

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:06:25

+0:00

8:05

2.

Petter Berfjord

Inderøy IL

1:39:39

+33:14

12:09

DSQ

Øyvind Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

2:25:06

141 139 136 135 74

Klasse: H 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Bugge Midthjell

Steinkjer OK

1:08:09

+0:00

9:51

2.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:09:00

+0:51

9:59

3.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

1:12:25

+4:16

10:28

4.

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

1:18:16

+10:07

11:19

5.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

1:23:24

+15:15

12:04

Klasse: H 45-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

54:06

+0:00

10:58

2.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

54:54

+0:48

11:08

3.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:06:33

+12:27

13:29

DNS

Asle Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: H 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

46:35

+0:00

9:26

2.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

47:10

+0:35

9:34

3.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

48:52

+2:17

9:54

Klasse: H 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Gilde

Steinkjer OK

1:03:08

+0:00

15:28

2.

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

1:08:08

+5:00

16:41

Klasse: H 75-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Jørgen Mjøsund

Spillum IL

40:09

+0:00

13:28

2.

Rolf Karset

Steinkjer OK

40:55

+0:46

13:43

3.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

45:26

+5:17

15:14

4.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

1:05:42

+25:33

22:02


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 september 2022, 12:28:14

Arrangør:

Steinkjer OK

Antall deltagere:

92

Antall startet:

88