Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Torsdagsløp nr.15, Hovemoen 15. september 2022

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Madeleine L'Abée-Lund

Lillehammer OK

11:17

Trygve Dammen Bjerkreim

Lillehammer OK

11:09

Ola Rognstad Ruud

Lillehammer OK

20:22

Martine Braaten

Lillehammer OK

22:16

Noel Madsstuen

Lillehammer OK

24:15

Olivia Madsstuen

Lillehammer OK

24:00

168

Pernille Brusveen

Lillehammer OK

23:45

DNS

Rannveig Dammen Bjerkreim

Lillehammer OK

DNS

Syver Holtklimpen Haugen

Lillehammer OK

Påmeldt

Trygve Holtklimpen Haugen

Lillehammer OK

DNS

Håkon Lillemo-Thorud

Lillehammer OK

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Beitdokken

Lillehammer OK

18:40

+0:00

2.

Randi Lilleengen Beitdokken

Lillehammer OK

19:06

+0:26

3.

Linnea L'Abée-Lund

Lillehammer OK

20:36

+1:56

4.

Mina Reid

Lillehammer OK

20:46

+2:06

5.

Ingvild Mohr Hansen

Lillehammer OK

21:23

+2:43

6.

Eline Venstad

Lillehammer OK

22:54

+4:14

146 176 167 175 171

6.

Ingrid Jørgensen

Lillehammer OK

22:54

+4:14

8.

Henrik Jørgensen

Lillehammer OK

26:18

+7:38

9.

Eirik Lillemo-Thorud

Lillehammer OK

29:50

+11:10

10.

Trygve Dammen Bjerkreim

Lillehammer OK

32:14

+13:34

DNS

Olav Skjåk

Lillehammer OK

DNS

Tanja Carmen Skjåk

Lillehammer OK

Klasse: A-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Even Lillemo-Thorud

Lillehammer OK

27:42

+0:00

2.

Henrik L'Abée-Lund

Lillehammer OK

31:03

+3:21

3.

Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen

Lillehammer OK

31:12

+3:30

4.

Valborg Madslien

Lillehammer OK

31:55

+4:13

5.

Klaus Tyldum

Rudsbygd IL

32:31

+4:49

6.

Kjetil Skjåk

Lillehammer OK

35:20

+7:38

7.

Øystein Ruud

Fredrikstad SK

35:21

+7:39

8.

Øyvind Bakken Rognstad

Lillehammer OK

37:02

+9:20

9.

Tore Sundtjønn

Årvoll IL

39:58

+12:16

10.

Lovisa Tyldum

Rudsbygd IL

41:39

+13:57

11.

Gunhild Aamli Sundtjønn

Årvoll IL

42:38

+14:56

157 169 159 149 173 155

12.

Magnhild Kleppa Madslien

Lillehammer OK

43:53

+16:11

13.

Steinar Bakken

Lillehammer OK

45:16

+17:34

14.

Guri Larssen

Lillehammer OK

47:10

+19:28

15.

Tormod Prestrud

Rudsbygd IL

51:51

+24:09

16.

Lilja Celina Kjær Jørgensen

Lillehammer OK

55:18

+27:36

17.

Jon Tyldum

Rudsbygd IL

57:56

+30:14

18.

Jens Kjær Jørgensen

Lillehammer OK

58:23

+30:41

19.

Marit Tyldum

Rudsbygd IL

1:05:10

+37:28

20.

Kjell Bratbergsengen

Lillehammer OK

1:08:19

+40:37

160

21.

Jon Vegard Lunde

Lillehammer OK

1:14:36

+46:54

DNS

Kristin Danielsen

Lillehammer OK

DNS

Lars Finsand

Lillehammer OK

DNS

Kårhild Husby Nordstad

Varegg Fleridrett


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 september 2022, 17:30:52

Arrangør:

Lillehammer OK

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

38