Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Casper Gundersen | OK Moss | 7:36 | ||||||
Aksel Mendez | OK Moss | 8:11 | ||||||
Ella Elurenbz | OK Moss | 12:04 | ||||||
Lars | OK Moss | 12:05 | ||||||
Midas | OK Moss | 6:55 | ||||||
Elias Nordgaard | OK Moss | 11:44 | ||||||
Sunniva Lønnmo | OK Moss | 11:37 | ||||||
Victoria Rue | OK Moss | 11:35 | ||||||
Sivert | OK Moss | 10:59 | ||||||
Adrian | OK Moss | 10:30 | ||||||
Amanda | OK Moss | 10:32 | ||||||
Milla | OK Moss | 9:42 | ||||||
Mio Schive | OK Moss | 9:37 | ||||||
Benjamin Fahadi-Elmenhorst | OK Moss | 11:13 | ||||||
Scott | OK Moss | 13:03 | ||||||
DSQ | Adrian Evjen | OK Moss | 11:26 | 105 119 108 111 113 102 118 | ||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Elise Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 11:02 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Fredrik Seielstad Føland | OK Moss | 13:47 | +2:45 | ||||
3. | Casper Gundersen | OK Moss | 16:48 | +5:46 | ||||
4. | Ebi Fahadi-Elmenhorst | OK Moss | 20:57 | +9:55 | ||||
5. | Scott Kanbier | OK Moss | 21:01 | +9:59 | 108 | |||
6. | Isabella Hennum | OK Moss | 22:10 | +11:08 | ||||
Klasse: A-kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tuva Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 27:23 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mira Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 29:45 | +2:22 | ||||
3. | Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 31:40 | +4:17 | ||||
Klasse: A-lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 21:02 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øyvind Le Løk | OK Moss | 21:06 | +0:04 | ||||
3. | Egon Lundsrud | OK Moss | 21:54 | +0:52 | ||||
4. | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 22:31 | +1:29 | ||||
5. | Sofie Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 22:45 | +1:43 | ||||
6. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 24:12 | +3:10 | ||||
7. | Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen | Fredrikstad SK | 24:16 | +3:14 | ||||
8. | Erika Lind-Larsen | OK Moss | 24:30 | +3:28 | ||||
9. | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 27:03 | +6:01 | ||||
10. | Ole Johannes Nedrebø | OK Moss | 30:47 | +9:45 | ||||
11. | Hanne Wold Gundersen | OK Moss | 31:29 | +10:27 | ||||
12. | Jan Løken Johannessen | OK Moss | 31:45 | +10:43 | ||||
13. | Per Oscar Saugestad | OK Moss | 37:42 | +16:40 | ||||
14. | Odd Ragnar Pettersen | OK Moss | 38:07 | +17:05 | ||||
DSQ | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 23:36 | 109 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 september 2022, 17:57:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 40 |