Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattløp-Staupshaugen 21. september 2022

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

18:12

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

22:55

Åshild Skjellegrind

Frol IL

22:42

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

22:50

Vilde Hofseth

Frol IL

22:49

DSQ

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

18:16

150

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

11:17

+0:00

2.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

14:49

+3:32

3.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

18:23

+7:06

4.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

18:25

+7:08

5.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

18:31

+7:14

6.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

23:18

+12:01

7.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

23:19

+12:02

8.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

24:43

+13:26

9.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

25:25

+14:08

10.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

29:04

+17:47

11.

Iver Andreas Alstad

Frol IL

29:05

+17:48

11.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

29:05

+17:48

13.

Oliver fuglesang skei

Frol IL

29:53

+18:36

14.

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

29:54

+18:37

15.

Fridtjof Toft Skjellegrind

Frol IL

31:58

+20:41

16.

Torjus Hofseth

Frol IL

32:08

+20:51

17.

Lasse Hoff

Frol IL

32:31

+21:14

18.

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

32:43

+21:26

19.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

33:31

+22:14

20.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

33:40

+22:23

21.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

33:56

+22:39

22.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

34:03

+22:46

23.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

46:36

+35:19

24.

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

46:41

+35:24

25.

Iver Lomsdal

Frol IL

46:43

+35:26

DSQ

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

33:15

82 135 150

Klasse: B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

25:37

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

38:17

+12:40

3.

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

39:11

+13:34

4.

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

39:24

+13:47

5.

Lisbeth Johansen

Frol IL

39:28

+13:51

6.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

39:30

+13:53

7.

Mari Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

39:35

+13:58

8.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

48:47

+23:10

9.

ARne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

50:30

+24:53

DSQ

Kristine Hofseth

Frol IL

34:08

91 93 135 100 150

DSQ

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

39:59

140 143 87 91 93 135 100 150

DSQ

Jenny Dillan

Verdal OK

40:01

140 143 87 91 93 135 100 150

Klasse: A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

24:08

+0:00

2.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

24:18

+0:10

3.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

25:10

+1:02

4.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

26:28

+2:20

5.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

29:49

+5:41

6.

Eivind Ness Jensen

Frol IL

32:35

+8:27

7.

Jørgen Hjulstad Nilsen

Frol IL

33:15

+9:07

8.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

34:25

+10:17

9.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

34:45

+10:37

10.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

39:21

+15:13

11.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

46:52

+22:44

DSQ

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

9:05

83 85 142 140 143 87 135 100 84 87 83 93 14...

DSQ

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

18:12

83 85 88 142 140 143 87 91 93 135 84 87 8...

DSQ

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

18:18

83 85 88 142 140 143 87 91 93 135 84 87 8...

DSQ

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

31:49

143

DSQ

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

42:48

84 87 83 93 140 137 100


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 september 2022, 07:11:26

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

60