Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap dag / Trollelgkarusell 3 2011 / Lauglo Open 15. juni 2011

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

43:30

+0:00

2.

Ove Baardsgaard

43:48

+0:18

3.

Roar Skulbørstad

50:12

+6:42

4.

Thomas Berge Mjølhus

57:08

+13:38

5.

Johannes Svendsen

1:06:28

+22:58

6.

Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen

1:10:46

+27:16

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli

53:57

+0:00

2.

Ida Øien

1:00:22

+6:25

3.

Rebecca Aasegg Sætherhaug

1:19:39

+25:42

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oda Marie Lorås

33:52

+0:00

2.

Kristin H Hagen

47:57

+14:05

3.

Ine Tonette Hagen

49:56

+16:04

4.

Malin Opøien

58:52

+25:00

Klasse: D 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maja Lerseth

36:16

+0:00

Klasse: Elgkalv

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thorvald Nørsett

+0:00

1.

Anders Berge Mjølhus

+0:00

1.

Astrid Berge Mjølhus

+0:00

1.

Guro Harbak Musum

+0:00

1.

Magnus Harbak Musum

+0:00

1.

Johanne Hagen

+0:00

1.

Sander Kleiven Vevle

+0:00

1.

Oskar Storler

+0:00

1.

Louise Hals Stensrud

+0:00

1.

Fredrik Hals Stensrud

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eli Marita Forseth

50:54

+0:00

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sonja Forseth

34:18

+0:00

2.

Solfrid Lægdheim

37:31

+3:13

3.

Gunn Karin Baardsgaard

37:38

+3:20

Klasse: D 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Brenne

46:43

+0:00

Klasse: D 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brit Friden

35:07

+0:00

2.

Inger Nestvold

56:56

+21:49

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Edvard Storler

31:35

+0:00

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brynjar Forseth

22:28

+0:00

2.

Sondre Bakkhaug

33:46

+11:18

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik

55:52

+0:00

2.

Geir Bakkhaug

1:06:10

+10:18

3.

Rune Krogh

1:41:20

+45:28

Klasse: H 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inge Nørstebø

40:23

+0:00

2.

Arve Remmen

49:28

+9:05

Klasse: H 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Brenne

28:09

+0:00

2.

Frode Stensrud

28:49

+0:40

3.

Odd Musum

31:13

+3:04

4.

Stig Arild Haugskott

34:00

+5:51

5.

Paul Forseth

34:21

+6:12

6.

Gunnar Smistad

36:13

+8:04

7.

Jarle Th. Nestvold

36:23

+8:14

8.

Svein-Eirik Paulsen

41:57

+13:48

9.

Brynjulf Forseth

45:51

+17:42

10.

Oddvar Opland

49:27

+21:18

11.

Magnar Egseth

1:06:10

+38:01

Klasse: H 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jacob Espenes

28:57

+0:00

2.

Eivind Hagen

29:57

+1:00

2.

John Losen Halseth

29:57

+1:00

4.

Alexander Brå

34:13

+5:16

5.

Aasmund Nørsett

44:46

+15:49

DNS

Sander Lerseth


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 juni 2011, 21:05:17

Arrangør:

OL Trollelg

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

55