Klasse: D13-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Emma Imsland | Wing OK | 1:12:22 | +0:00 | 24:07 | |||
2. | Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 1:12:25 | +0:03 | 24:08 | |||
Klasse: Damer lett | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ronja Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 40:59 | +0:00 | 20:29 | |||
Klasse: Damer kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 59:12 | +0:00 | 19:44 | |||
DSQ | Inga Saur Thorin | Wing OK | 1:55:01 | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Sofie Denstad Eilertsen | Wing OK | 1:55:07 | 112 | ||||
Klasse: Damer lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristine Fleten | Wing OK | 1:15:56 | +0:00 | 15:11 | |||
2. | Ingrid Denstad | Wing OK | 1:18:42 | +2:46 | 15:44 | |||
3. | Kjersti Midtbø | Wing OK | 1:39:45 | +23:49 | 19:57 | |||
Klasse: Herrer kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 47:12 | +0:00 | 15:44 | |||
2. | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | 53:03 | +5:51 | 17:41 | |||
3. | Arnulf Villmo | Malvik IL | 55:19 | +8:07 | 18:26 | |||
4. | Morten Aursand | Malvik IL | 57:25 | +10:13 | 19:08 | |||
5. | Tor Lunde | Malvik IL | 1:02:27 | +15:15 | 20:49 | |||
6. | Lars Imsland | Wing OK | 1:05:35 | +18:23 | 21:51 | |||
Arrangør | Kåre Eggereide | Malvik IL | ||||||
Klasse: Herrer lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Fredrik Persson | Wing OK | 52:03 | +0:00 | 10:24 | |||
2. | Arild Holm Clausen | Freidig | 55:18 | +3:15 | 11:03 | |||
3. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 55:35 | +3:32 | 11:07 | |||
4. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 55:44 | +3:41 | 11:08 | |||
5. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 55:59 | +3:56 | 11:11 | |||
6. | Øyvind B Schelderup | Wing OK | 56:18 | +4:15 | 11:15 | |||
7. | Morten Strand | Malvik IL | 56:56 | +4:53 | 11:23 | 111 | ||
8. | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | 1:02:32 | +10:29 | 12:30 | 111 | ||
9. | Frank Aasgård | Wing OK | 1:07:03 | +15:00 | 13:24 | 111 | ||
10. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 1:21:53 | +29:50 | 16:22 | |||
11. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 1:23:50 | +31:47 | 16:46 | |||
12. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 1:32:21 | +40:18 | 18:28 | |||
DSQ | Stian Saur | Wing OK | 1:14:06 | 116 117 111 120 121 122 112 123 124 114 |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 september 2022, 05:06:01 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 29 |
Antall startet: | 29 |