Klasse: Damer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hanne Vassend | NTNUI | 19:41 | +0:00 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
2. | Karoline Aune | NTNUI | 20:31 | +0:50 | 31 32 33 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
3. | Janne Tjørhom Aasheim | NTNUI | 21:57 | +2:16 | 31 32 33 34 133 120 63 40 36 | |||
4. | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | NTNUI | 24:35 | +4:54 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
5. | Ingunn Egeberg Vári | NTNUI | 25:55 | +6:14 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
6. | Ane Stavnesli | Molde og omegn IF | 29:20 | +9:39 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
7. | Henriette Skjørbæk | NTNUI | 30:17 | +10:36 | 31 32 33 34 133 120 63 40 36 | |||
8. | Inger Ekkeren Vamnes | Hamar OK | 1:15:19 | +55:38 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
DNS | Sunniva Omdal | NTNUI | ||||||
Klasse: Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Clemens Sundby Øxnevad | NTNUI | 13:43 | +0:00 | 133 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
2. | Mats Eidsmo | NTNUI | 14:32 | +0:49 | 31 32 33 34 140 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
2. | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | NTNUI Orientering | 14:32 | +0:49 | 31 32 33 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
4. | Oskar Edvardsson | NTNUI | 14:53 | +1:10 | 32 33 34 133 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
5. | Erling Hjermstad | NTNUI | 15:08 | +1:25 | 31 32 33 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
6. | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | Bækkelagets SK | 15:41 | +1:58 | 31 32 33 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
7. | Emil Granqvist | NTNUI Orientering | 16:04 | +2:21 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
8. | Oskar Andren | Byåsen IL | 16:29 | +2:46 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
9. | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | NTNU Orientering | 16:35 | +2:52 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
10. | Are Wigaard | NTNUI | 16:51 | +3:08 | 31 32 33 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
11. | Isak Bergset | Frol IL | 17:01 | +3:18 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
12. | Hans Petter Mathisen | NTNUI Orientering | 18:11 | +4:28 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
13. | Marius Heir | NTNUI | 18:18 | +4:35 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
14. | Johan Christie Ørke | NTNUI | 19:02 | +5:19 | 31 32 34 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
15. | Lars Sandstad | NTNUI | 19:08 | +5:25 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
16. | Erik Gustafsson | Freidig | 19:09 | +5:26 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
17. | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | NTNUI | 19:54 | +6:11 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
18. | Frank Aasgård | Wing OK | 20:03 | +6:20 | 31 32 33 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
19. | Ola Keiserås | Il Leik | 20:09 | +6:26 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
20. | Jørgen Tegdan | Freidig | 21:37 | +7:54 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
21. | Jakob Hjelseth | NTNUI | 21:41 | +7:58 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
22. | Martin Borge Heir | NTNUI | 22:11 | +8:28 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
23. | Trygve Lægran | NTNUI TF | 22:13 | +8:30 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
24. | Mikkel Sørensen | OK Melfar | 22:22 | +8:39 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
25. | Aure | Dyrehagen Playboys | 22:57 | +9:14 | 32 33 34 133 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
26. | Tuve Möller | NTNUI | 23:33 | +9:50 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | |||
27. | Alastair Thomas | NTNUI | 23:43 | +10:00 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
28. | Asle Heide Vaskinn | NTNUI | 23:45 | +10:02 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
29. | Christian Berge Foyn | NTNUI | 24:02 | +10:19 | 31 32 33 34 133 120 151 63 40 36 | |||
30. | Martin Kvisvik Larsen | OL Gaula | 24:04 | +10:21 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
31. | Lavran Thorstensen | NTNUI | 24:29 | +10:46 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
32. | Henrik Upsal | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 25:20 | +11:37 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
33. | RF | Bananen Old Stars | 27:45 | +14:02 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
34. | OJ | Dyrehagen Playboys | 28:54 | +15:11 | 31 32 33 34 133 150 120 151 62 40 36 | |||
35. | Sivert Laukli | 31:41 | +17:58 | 32 33 34 133 140 150 120 151 62 63 40 36 | ||||
DNS | HÃ¥vard Vaeng Bernhardsen | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Marius Staff | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Kristian Pytten | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Olai Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI alumni | ||||||
DNS | Henry McNulty | Bækkelagets SK |
Sist oppdatert: | 30 september 2022, 16:32:36 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 49 |
Antall startet: | 43 |