Klasse: A-Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Simen Hjalmar Wästlund | Bækkelagets SK | 30:59 | +0:00 | 7:33 | |||
2. | Odd Strand | Kongsberg OL | 37:48 | +6:49 | 9:13 | |||
3. | Øyvind Drage | Kongsberg OL | 40:44 | +9:45 | 9:56 | |||
4. | Svein-Erik Søgård | Kongsberg OL | 41:00 | +10:01 | 10:00 | |||
5. | Rune Engehult | Notodden OL | 42:01 | +11:02 | 10:14 | |||
6. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden OL | 45:03 | +14:04 | 10:59 | |||
7. | Cathrine Sogn | Notodden OL | 45:32 | +14:33 | 11:06 | |||
8. | Rune Mork | Notodden OL | 46:18 | +15:19 | 11:17 | |||
9. | Sølve Drage | Kongsberg OL | 47:34 | +16:35 | 11:36 | |||
10. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 48:31 | +17:32 | 11:50 | |||
11. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 49:11 | +18:12 | 11:59 | |||
12. | Arnt Idar Jørstad | Kongsberg OL | 49:56 | +18:57 | 12:10 | |||
13. | Ingrid Olsen Haugen | Notodden OL | 52:48 | +21:49 | 12:52 | |||
14. | Emma Engehult | Notodden OL | 1:03:15 | +32:16 | 15:25 | |||
15. | Torgeir Brandal | Kongsberg OL | 1:16:53 | +45:54 | 18:45 | |||
Klasse: A-Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Randi Mork | Notodden OL | 35:38 | +0:00 | 13:11 | |||
2. | Jon Strand | Kongsberg OL | 36:51 | +1:13 | 13:38 | |||
3. | Ole Chr. Johnsen | Notodden OL | 37:42 | +2:04 | 13:57 | |||
4. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 40:25 | +4:47 | 14:58 | |||
5. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 40:58 | +5:20 | 15:10 | |||
6. | Anita Sørensen Drage | Kongsberg OL | 44:35 | +8:57 | 16:30 | |||
7. | Britt Fossøy | Notodden OL | 45:02 | +9:24 | 16:40 | |||
8. | Jon Kvisli | Notodden OL | 48:33 | +12:55 | 17:58 | |||
9. | Ingvar Braaten | Modum OL | 50:19 | +14:41 | 18:38 | |||
10. | Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan | Notodden OL | 1:05:53 | +30:15 | 24:24 | |||
DSQ | Ingar HÃ¥konsen | Kongsberg OL | 1:12:13 | 135 134 141 137 | ||||
Klasse: C-løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingeborg Hovdejord | Notodden OL | 33:23 | +0:00 | 17:34 | |||
2. | Magnus Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 35:57 | +2:34 | 18:55 | |||
2. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 35:57 | +2:34 | 18:55 | |||
4. | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 38:21 | +4:58 | 20:11 | |||
5. | Halvor Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 1:04:43 | +31:20 | 34:03 | |||
DSQ | Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | 5:02 | 135 132 133 140 137 160 | ||||
DSQ | Ola Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 36:02 | 141 133 137 |
Sist oppdatert: | 6 oktober 2022, 19:09:19 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 33 |
Antall startet: | 33 |