Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

3. november 2022

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lucia Panadero Dolatowski

Østmarka OK

26:02

20:01

Klasse: B-åpen 10-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linnea Green

Østmarka OK

34:07

+0:00

13:38

Klasse: B-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Kjær Madsen

Østmarka OK

26:59

+0:00

10:47

Klasse: AK-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Rasmussen

Østmarka OK

26:17

+0:00

8:28

2.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

30:33

+4:16

9:51

3.

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

36:05

+9:48

11:38

4.

Hilde Jarstadmarken

Østmarka OK

49:08

+22:51

15:50

5.

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

49:19

+23:02

15:54

DSQ

Stig Hultgren Karlsen

IL GeoForm

46:30

193

DSQ

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

54:49

Klasse: AL-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

36:05

+0:00

9:15

2.

Martine Arntsen Haug

Østmarka OK

38:56

+2:51

9:58

3.

Olav Hjemsæter

Østmarka OK

39:35

+3:30

10:08

4.

Guttorm Egge

IL GeoForm

39:48

+3:43

10:12

5.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

39:57

+3:52

10:14

6.

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

40:01

+3:56

10:15

7.

Randi Høilund

Fet OL

40:22

+4:17

10:21

8.

Mie Fosshaug Weinholdt

Østmarka OK

40:23

+4:18

10:21

9.

Silje Taraldlien

Fet OL

40:24

+4:19

10:21

10.

Sivert Høilund Dragseth

Fet OL

41:32

+5:27

10:38

11.

Gaute Skjønhaug

Fet OL

41:37

+5:32

10:40

12.

Torgeir Skjønhaug

Fet OL

46:26

+10:21

11:54

13.

Geir Ove Hjemsæter

Østmarka OK

46:31

+10:26

11:55

14.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

47:13

+11:08

12:06

15.

Audrun Utskarpen

IL GeoForm

48:15

+12:10

12:22

16.

Jon Ivar Juvik

Enga

48:18

+12:13

12:23

DSQ

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

32:47

DSQ

Øyvind Grandum

IL GeoForm

43:11


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 november 2022, 21:25:23

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

28

Antall startet:

28