Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sprint før O-Event 7. november 2022

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martine Hæren

Trøsken IL

15:54

Heine Ek Hedlund

Trøsken IL

18:59

Caspian Skåland

Trøsken IL

13:03

Åse Bræck Lundeby

Trøsken IL

18:18

Paul Bræck Lundeby

Trøsken IL

15:31

Hedda Nygaard

Sarpsborg OL

31:44

Sofia Winther Rugtvedt

Sarpsborg OL

31:45

Annie Schmidt

Sarpsborg OL

17:12

Emma Haugen

Sarpsborg OL

17:09

Vetle Stanes

Sarpsborg OL

25:45

Kim Arion Bakke

Sarpsborg OL

13:11

Carsten Andrè Nord

Sarpsborg OL

12:10

Eivind Leander Nord

Sarpsborg OL

12:42

Sigrid Dyrop

Sarpsborg OL

12:00

Sofie E. Paulsen

Sarpsborg OL

12:30

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kari Lindemark-Vikesland

Sarpsborg OL

13:57

+0:00

9:41

2.

Milla Skåland

Trøsken IL

16:34

+2:37

11:30

3.

Oda Gullingsrud

Trøsken IL

17:54

+3:57

12:25

4.

Marie Agnalt Hjelbak

Trøsken IL

17:59

+4:02

12:29

5.

Halvor Ek Hedlund

Trøsken IL

18:13

+4:16

12:39

6.

Åshild Gullingsrud

Trøsken IL

19:16

+5:19

13:22

Klasse: B-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Isa Kirkerød

Sarpsborg OL

27:59

+0:00

14:21

Klasse: A-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Øivind Amundsen

Trøsken IL

14:43

+0:00

6:04

2.

Arild Kirkerød

Sarpsborg OL

14:59

+0:16

6:11

3.

Anders Lunde

Varteig OL

15:04

+0:21

6:13

4.

Espen Vonen Svae

Sarpsborg OL

15:26

+0:43

6:22

5.

Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu

Halden SK

15:29

+0:46

6:23

6.

Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen

Fredrikstad SK

16:22

+1:39

6:45

7.

Finn Henry Lillestrand

Trøsken IL

17:20

+2:37

7:09

8.

Ingrid Agnalt Hjelbak

Trøsken IL

17:34

+2:51

7:15

9.

Sigrid Hauge

Sarpsborg OL

17:36

+2:53

7:16

10.

Wenche Lindløv

Sarpsborg OL

17:51

+3:08

7:22

11.

Jenny Siggerud

Sarpsborg OL

18:15

+3:32

7:32

12.

Øystein Jensen

Sarpsborg OL

18:26

+3:43

7:37

13.

Ralf Johannes G. Hamre

Sarpsborg OL

18:46

+4:03

7:45

14.

Cathrine Lillestrand

Trøsken IL

19:08

+4:25

7:54

15.

Ole Ingesen

Sarpsborg OL

19:11

+4:28

7:55

16.

Hans Huseby

Sarpsborg OL

19:49

+5:06

8:11

17.

Bjørn Tore Thoresen

Sarpsborg OL

19:51

+5:08

8:12

18.

Heidi Børstad

Sarpsborg OL

20:08

+5:25

8:19

19.

Tormod Jensen

Sarpsborg OL

21:07

+6:24

8:43

20.

Anette Svartedal

Trøsken IL

21:58

+7:15

9:04

21.

Dag Syversen

Sarpsborg OL

24:27

+9:44

10:06


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 november 2022, 19:51:16

Arrangør:

Trøsken IL

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43