Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL nattløp Kalvøya 9. november 2022

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

22:07

+0:00

2.

Niklas Norman

GEOFORM

22:59

+0:52

3.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

23:12

+1:05

4.

Hege Feiring

Tyrving, IL

23:14

+1:07

5.

Lars Benestad

PRIVAT

25:24

+3:17

6.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

25:51

+3:44

7.

Wilma Stopar

IL Tyrving

26:35

+4:28

8.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

26:46

+4:39

8.

Eskil Aasmul

Oppsal IF

26:46

+4:39

10.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

27:04

+4:57

11.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

27:20

+5:13

12.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

27:38

+5:31

13.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

27:54

+5:47

14.

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving, IL

28:36

+6:29

15.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

29:52

+7:45

16.

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

29:54

+7:47

17.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

30:08

+8:01

18.

Egil W Iversen

HEMING Orientering

30:52

+8:45

19.

Morten Johannessen

Røyken O-lag

31:47

+9:40

20.

Runa Skyttersæter

Heming Orientering

32:06

+9:59

21.

Morten Hjelm

Veritas BIL

32:15

+10:08

22.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

32:44

+10:37

23.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

PRIVAT

33:01

+10:54

24.

Tomine Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

33:34

+11:27

25.

Torsten Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

33:36

+11:29

26.

Live Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

33:37

+11:30

27.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

33:43

+11:36

118

28.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg Partnere

34:11

+12:04

29.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

34:39

+12:32

30.

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstiltuttet

34:43

+12:36

31.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

34:45

+12:38

32.

Stein Myhre

BÆRUMS Skiklubb

35:53

+13:46

33.

Juni Gjedrem

IL Tyrving

36:52

+14:45

34.

Sølve Wang

Skautroll

37:10

+15:03

35.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

38:22

+16:15

36.

Jakob Ruth

PRIVAT

40:19

+18:12

37.

Henrik Duvaas

Fossum IF

41:46

+19:39

38.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

43:06

+20:59

39.

Rebekka Bakke

IL Tyrving

47:08

+25:01

40.

Maren Stubsrud

IL Tyrving

47:47

+25:40

41.

Aina Grymyr

Haugerud

50:24

+28:17

42.

Aud I Spjelkavik

TYRVING

51:16

+29:09

43.

Gisela Sundelin

HEMING Orientering

53:04

+30:57

44.

Sidsel Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:03:35

+41:28

45.

Asle Wang

Skautroll

1:05:54

+43:47

DSQ

Silje Egeberg

IL Tyrving

24:45

112 120 150

DSQ

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

29:00

91

DSQ

Eli Berge

Fossum IF

53:11

74 75

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

Norconsult

27:54

+0:00

Innsendt korrigert navn

2.

Karl Oraug Rygh

Koll IL

29:27

+1:33

3.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

29:57

+2:03

4.

Espen Beer Prydz

HEMING Orientering

30:08

+2:14

5.

Tommaso Scalet

HEMING Orientering

30:33

+2:39

6.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

30:44

+2:50

7.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Wil

30:45

+2:51

8.

Gustav Fiskum

Norconsult

31:17

+3:23

9.

Morten Wettergreen

Fossum IF

31:44

+3:50

10.

Jørn Sundby

Larvik Oklubb

32:01

+4:07

11.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

32:42

+4:48

12.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

32:50

+4:56

13.

Oscar Hope

Modum O-lag

33:33

+5:39

14.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

34:58

+7:04

15.

Espen Aubert

Daimyo

35:17

+7:23

16.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

35:31

+7:37

17.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

35:49

+7:55

18.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

36:13

+8:19

19.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

37:07

+9:13

20.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

37:46

+9:52

21.

Håvard Hjermstad

Fossum IF

38:26

+10:32

22.

Kjetil Espedal

Nydalen Skiklubb

38:30

+10:36

23.

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

38:59

+11:05

24.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

39:03

+11:09

25.

Torstein Hole

Nydalen Skiklubb

39:28

+11:34

26.

Gunnar Hope

Modum

39:32

+11:38

27.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

39:40

+11:46

28.

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

40:26

+12:32

29.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

40:40

+12:46

30.

Hilda Øfsthus

Asker SK

41:13

+13:19

31.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

41:38

+13:44

32.

Gunnar Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

42:10

+14:16

118 118

33.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

42:29

+14:35

34.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

42:34

+14:40

35.

Gunnar Rustad

Nittedal OL

42:40

+14:46

36.

Christian Reusch

HEMING Orientering

43:30

+15:36

37.

Håkon Mork

VBIL

44:05

+16:11

38.

Jan Øyvind Woldene

Fossum IF

46:37

+18:43

39.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

48:09

+20:15

40.

Kjetil Ask

Nittedal OL

48:11

+20:17

41.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

48:27

+20:33

42.

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

48:51

+20:57

43.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

49:08

+21:14

44.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

50:51

+22:57

45.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

53:36

+25:42

46.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

56:48

+28:54

47.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

57:14

+29:20

48.

Per Hallerud

Jernbanen

57:16

+29:22

49.

Petter Christensen

VBIL

1:00:57

+33:03

50.

Bjørn Bendiktsen

Modum O-lag

1:03:21

+35:27

51.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:08:34

+40:40

52.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:14:16

+46:22

DSQ

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

43:14

78 91

DSQ

May Ingla Hope

Modum O-lag

46:48

110 112 113 114 115


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 november 2022, 21:24:21

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

102

Antall startet:

102