Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Nattløp 5 23. november 2022

Klasse: LANG

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

Nydalen Skiklubb

50:21

+0:00

2.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Wil

53:46

+3:25

3.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

56:52

+6:31

4.

Gustav Fiskum

Norconsult

57:40

+7:19

5.

Finn Rygh

Nydalen

1:01:24

+11:03

6.

Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:03:15

+12:54

71

7.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

1:07:10

+16:49

8.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

1:09:30

+19:09

9.

Cathrine Sandvik

NORGES BANK BIL

1:32:57

+42:36

10.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

1:41:29

+51:08

DSQ

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

35:54

113 74 91 115 112 121 118 78 117 109 120 150

DSQ

Espen Beer Prydz

HEMING Orientering

52:40

91 115 112 121 118 78 117 109 120

DSQ

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

58:55

74 91 115 112 121 118 78 117 109 120

Klasse: MELLOM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torstein Hole

Nydalen Skiklubb

39:54

+0:00

2.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Cognite

40:42

+0:48

3.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

42:51

+2:57

4.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

45:05

+5:11

5.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

46:29

+6:35

6.

Jonathan Fodstad

Koll IL

47:57

+8:03

7.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

48:33

+8:39

8.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

49:02

+9:08

9.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

51:33

+11:39

10.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

53:19

+13:25

11.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

56:50

+16:56

12.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

59:31

+19:37

13.

Steinar Låg

VBIL

1:00:37

+20:43

14.

Kjetil Espedal

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:00:58

+21:04

15.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

1:02:19

+22:25

16.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:03:18

+23:24

17.

Frode Johansen

Equinor

1:03:49

+23:55

18.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:05:29

+25:35

DSQ

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

17:10

72 77 73 76 112 115 110 114 91 74 79 113 11...

DSQ

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

45:43

119 111 121 118 78 129 117

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

50:25

72 77 73 76 112 115 110 114 91 74 79 121 11...

DSQ

Kjetil Ask

Nittedal OL

1:25:06

73

Klasse: KORT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

28:03

+0:00

2.

Eivind Ruth

DNV

37:34

+9:31

3.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

PRIVAT

39:16

+11:13

4.

Stein Myhre

BÆRUMS Skiklubb

47:25

+19:22

5.

Bente Landmark

Fossum IF

49:49

+21:46

6.

Mai Watson

Norconsult BIL

55:38

+27:35

7.

Gisela Sundelin

HEMING Orientering

58:43

+30:40

8.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

1:03:42

+35:39

9.

Eli Berge

Fossum IF

1:14:40

+46:37

DSQ

Anita von Krogh

FHI

72 77 73 118 121 111 119 116 113 79 129 117 10...

DSQ

Henrik Duvaas

Fossum IF

51:34

72 77 73 118 119 116 113 79 129 117 109 120 15...


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 desember 2022, 07:47:42

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46