Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Charles Halaas | Aibel | 46:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bo Engdahl | BREkke og Strand Akustikk | 47:34 | +0:51 | ||||
3. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 48:19 | +1:36 | ||||
4. | Ulf Brenna | DnB NOR | 48:47 | +2:04 | ||||
5. | Johan Lunde | OUS | 49:33 | +2:50 | ||||
6. | Eirik Næss-Ulseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 50:33 | +3:50 | ||||
7. | Inge Gunnes | NorcONSULT | 50:41 | +3:58 | ||||
8. | Gerrit Rode | FET O-lag | 51:02 | +4:19 | ||||
9. | Are Kristiansen | RÃ¥dtassene | 51:22 | +4:39 | ||||
10. | Bjørn Hauge | OSI | 52:08 | +5:25 | ||||
11. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 53:01 | +6:18 | ||||
12. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Statoil | 53:46 | +7:03 | ||||
13. | Olav Eide | OSI Orientering | 54:37 | +7:54 | ||||
14. | Harald Iwe | IL Geoform | 54:38 | +7:55 | ||||
15. | Lars Ivar Aarseth | SINTEF BIL | 56:07 | +9:24 | ||||
16. | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC Consulting | 57:21 | +10:38 | ||||
17. | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | DN | 58:11 | +11:28 | ||||
18. | Pål Dahle | Oppsal IF | 1:00:00 | +13:17 | Jeg er ikke vant til å bruke brikke og jeg trodde... | |||
19. | Øyvind Due-Trier | OSI | 1:00:19 | +13:36 | ||||
20. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 1:00:20 | +13:37 | ||||
21. | Lars Krüger | Nordea Næringseiendom | 1:00:43 | +14:00 | ||||
22. | Magne Knudsen | Privat | 1:00:51 | +14:08 | ||||
23. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:02:33 | +15:50 | ||||
24. | Odin Gramstad | OSI Orientering | 1:02:56 | +16:13 | ||||
25. | Arne M. Torgersen | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 1:03:15 | +16:32 | ||||
26. | Solvei Hegstad Kruger | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:03:31 | +16:48 | ||||
27. | Olav Johannessen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:04:08 | +17:25 | ||||
28. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:05:06 | +18:23 | ||||
29. | Tord Erik Skyrud | OSI | 1:05:17 | +18:34 | ||||
30. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:05:29 | +18:46 | ||||
31. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Moss, OK | 1:06:02 | +19:19 | ||||
32. | Lars Grande | FBI | 1:06:36 | +19:53 | ||||
33. | Knut Onsager | GEOFORM | 1:07:37 | +20:54 | ||||
34. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:09:23 | +22:40 | ||||
35. | Ivar Refsland | Antidoping Norge | 1:10:03 | +23:20 | ||||
36. | Trond Westgaard | REC | 1:11:19 | +24:36 | ||||
37. | PÃ¥l Woldstad Hanssen | BDO BIL | 1:14:49 | +28:06 | ||||
38. | Per J. Karlsbakk | Esso Sport | 1:18:16 | +31:33 | ||||
39. | Tormof Bøe | Veritas | 1:21:16 | +34:33 | ||||
40. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GEOFORM | 1:21:20 | +34:37 | ||||
41. | Ole Vignes | Geoform | 1:22:37 | +35:54 | ||||
42. | Russell Flynn | Reload | 1:30:03 | +43:20 | ||||
43. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:31:35 | +44:52 | ||||
44. | Per Stedje | BASEFARM | 1:32:26 | +45:43 | ||||
45. | Per Magnus | FHI | 1:45:09 | +58:26 | ||||
46. | Audun Bjerknes | PRIVAT | 1:49:38 | +1:02:55 | ||||
47. | Bjørn Myhr | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:53:59 | +1:07:16 | ||||
48. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 2:32:17 | +1:45:34 | ||||
DSQ | Rudi Bergflødt Olsen | Lillomarka OL | 30:10 | 77 73 79 72 71 125 113 74 110 112 75 119 7... | ||||
DSQ | Oscar Armand | Nykøpings OK | 54:15 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Talleiv Omtveit | PRIVAT | 1:45:02 | 71 125 113 74 110 112 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristoffer Jacobsen | ERNST&YOUNG | 35:34 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 42:27 | +6:53 | ||||
3. | Aksel Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 44:29 | +8:55 | ||||
4. | Eldar Børsum | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 45:12 | +9:38 | ||||
5. | Per Kristian Ekeberg | Tyrving, IL | 46:01 | +10:27 | ||||
6. | Henrik Smith-Meyer | Veritas | 46:15 | +10:41 | ||||
7. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 46:23 | +10:49 | ||||
8. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 46:28 | +10:54 | ||||
9. | Bjørne Syversten | NorGES BANK | 47:58 | +12:24 | ||||
10. | Petter Andreas Bergh | NTNU | 48:31 | +12:57 | ||||
11. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 49:07 | +13:33 | ||||
12. | Dag Wang | Lillomarka OL | 49:25 | +13:51 | ||||
13. | Anne Danielsen | LYN | 49:34 | +14:00 | ||||
14. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 49:37 | +14:03 | ||||
15. | Olav Hygen | Belisa | 50:17 | +14:43 | ||||
16. | Einar Hem | Lillomarka OL | 50:24 | +14:50 | ||||
17. | Paul Solheim | PRIVAT | 51:21 | +15:47 | ||||
18. | Sigbjørn Sørbotten | Statnett BIL | 51:57 | +16:23 | ||||
19. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 52:07 | +16:33 | ||||
20. | Arnstein Tveito | PRIVAT | 53:06 | +17:32 | ||||
21. | Elin Ekeberg | Tyrving, IL | 53:23 | +17:49 | ||||
22. | Unni Stenhammer | PRIVAT | 54:52 | +19:18 | ||||
23. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST BIL | 55:15 | +19:41 | ||||
24. | Torkjel Hongve | PRIVAT | 55:29 | +19:55 | ||||
25. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 55:52 | +20:18 | ||||
26. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 55:54 | +20:20 | ||||
27. | Eli Alfnes | GEOFORM | 56:26 | +20:52 | ||||
27. | Harald Grevskott | FOSSUM | 56:26 | +20:52 | ||||
29. | Morten Rambech Dahl | Kamp Vestheim | 56:27 | +20:53 | ||||
30. | Ingrid Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 56:47 | +21:13 | ||||
31. | Ivar Strømstad | Raumar | 57:11 | +21:37 | ||||
32. | Morten Sørlie | AimIT AS | 57:54 | +22:20 | ||||
33. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 58:11 | +22:37 | ||||
33. | Lars Arnesen | PRIVAT | 58:11 | +22:37 | ||||
35. | Magne Osmundsen | NILU BIL | 58:44 | +23:10 | ||||
36. | Sigurd Næss | Nydalens Skiklub | 58:45 | +23:11 | ||||
37. | Stig Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske AS | 59:41 | +24:07 | ||||
38. | Torbjørn Breistrand | Nydalens Skiklub | 59:49 | +24:15 | ||||
39. | Vidar Svendsen | Skog og landskap, UMB | 59:54 | +24:20 | ||||
40. | Per Aagaard | Heming/Njård | 1:00:58 | +25:24 | ||||
41. | Torstein Schelle | Aimit AS | 1:01:26 | +25:52 | ||||
42. | Frank Olsen | Bardu | 1:03:05 | +27:31 | ||||
43. | Peter Blom | SINTEF BIL | 1:03:30 | +27:56 | ||||
44. | Trine Kirkhus | SINTEF BIL | 1:05:42 | +30:08 | ||||
45. | Tore Sæther | Esso Sport | 1:06:08 | +30:34 | ||||
46. | Haakon Knudsen | DNV | 1:06:57 | +31:23 | ||||
47. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 1:07:00 | +31:26 | ||||
48. | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 1:07:23 | +31:49 | ||||
49. | Anders Løland | FBI Norsk regnesentral | 1:07:35 | +32:01 | ||||
50. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 1:07:36 | +32:02 | ||||
51. | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 1:10:21 | +34:47 | ||||
52. | Tom Ibsen | OUS | 1:10:50 | +35:16 | ||||
53. | Reidar Olsen | Kringsjå regnskap | 1:12:56 | +37:22 | ||||
54. | Maria Torgersen | Oppsal IF | 1:14:36 | +39:02 | ||||
55. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 1:15:28 | +39:54 | ||||
56. | Donatas Kontautas | Telsiai | 1:18:34 | +43:00 | ||||
57. | Jann Storsæter | Folkehelsa | 1:22:04 | +46:30 | ||||
58. | Marit Larssen | Statnett | 1:25:11 | +49:37 | ||||
59. | Anne Thorine Lundstein | PRIVAT | 1:26:59 | +51:25 | ||||
DSQ | Petter Næss | Ålborg Oklubb | 18:04 | 129 73 128 130 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 47:06 | 75 | ||||
DSQ | Dan Sørensen | PRIVAT | 51:54 | 77 73 128 130 74 110 112 75 119 70 | ||||
DSQ | Jørgen Stenamyr | PRIVAT | 56:56 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Jartrud Steinsli | Østmarka OK | 1:04:35 | 130 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Marthe Schei | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:05:10 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | OUS | 1:30:51 | 110 75 119 70 | ||||
DSQ | Jappe Blomhoff | Heming/Njård OL | 1:35:12 | 74 119 70 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Espen Hegstad | Nydalens Skiklub | 31:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Arne Jordal | AFC | 38:47 | +7:33 | ||||
3. | Tore Longva | VBIL | 39:41 | +8:27 | ||||
4. | Bjørn Eckstrøm | NVE | 40:19 | +9:05 | ||||
5. | Ingvald Sevaldson | PERMAKEM | 41:16 | +10:02 | ||||
6. | Torstein Østen | MAESTRO | 41:33 | +10:19 | ||||
7. | Magne Grande | FBI | 43:03 | +11:49 | ||||
8. | Siv Haukebø | Dnv | 45:17 | +14:03 | ||||
9. | Anne Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 45:21 | +14:07 | ||||
10. | Jon Fanavoll | Kamp Vestheim | 45:54 | +14:40 | ||||
11. | Per Haugen | Lillomarka O-lag | 46:03 | +14:49 | ||||
12. | Helge Monsrud | Raumar O-Lag | 46:04 | +14:50 | ||||
13. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 46:25 | +15:11 | ||||
14. | Anne Margrethe Røren | ORKH | 46:56 | +15:42 | ||||
15. | Bjørn Larssen | OSLO LÆRERNE | 48:07 | +16:53 | ||||
16. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 49:16 | +18:02 | ||||
17. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 49:39 | +18:25 | ||||
18. | Torstein Bjerke | JIL Grorud | 50:20 | +19:06 | ||||
19. | Nina Kolberg | Tyrving, IL | 50:24 | +19:10 | ||||
20. | Tobias Eilertsen | KJELSÃ…S | 51:43 | +20:29 | ||||
21. | Hege Wang | Lillomarka OL | 51:53 | +20:39 | ||||
22. | Tor Sandby | Skattedirektoratet | 53:45 | +22:31 | ||||
23. | Knut Vidar Siem | Itera | 57:29 | +26:15 | ||||
24. | Hege Andersen | UBIL | 57:41 | +26:27 | ||||
25. | Lars Hytten | Statnett | 1:01:33 | +30:19 | ||||
26. | Ida Brænden | PRIVAT | 1:01:37 | +30:23 | ||||
27. | Ingvild Austarheim | OSI | 1:05:34 | +34:20 | ||||
28. | Toril B Olsen | LilloMARKA | 1:09:22 | +38:08 | ||||
29. | Tor Henriksen | HIO | 1:12:24 | +41:10 | ||||
30. | Aina Grymyr | IBM-klubben | 1:17:24 | +46:10 | ||||
31. | Bjarne Smaadahl | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:23:01 | +51:47 | ||||
32. | Signe Omtveit | PRIVAT | 1:33:37 | +1:02:23 | ||||
33. | Olav Omtveit | Telenor BIL | 1:33:39 | +1:02:25 | ||||
34. | Oddvar Andreassen | Romerikslaget | 1:53:40 | +1:22:26 | ||||
DSQ | Ola Kjeldsen | NVE | 38:36 | 76 78 119 70 150 | ||||
DSQ | Elisabeth Ibsen | UiO | 1:20:26 | 76 78 119 70 | ||||
DSQ | Harald Birkeland | OUS | 1:32:34 | 76 |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 juli 2011, 21:17:52 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 155 |
Antall startet: | 155 |