Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Urb-O #4 vinteren 2022-2023 10. januar 2023

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trygve Buanes

TIF Viking

25:38

+0:00

2.

Oskar Heksem

Fana IL

26:40

+1:02

3.

Dag Bøe

Varegg Fleridrett

26:48

+1:10

4.

Kristoffer Monsen

Varegg Fleridrett

28:56

+3:18

5.

Knut Utne

Fana IL

33:28

+7:50

6.

Geir Smestad

34:19

+8:41

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elis Angeli

Fana IL

27:31

+0:00

2.

Live Grønnevet

IL Gular

29:40

+2:09

3.

Christiane Trösse

Varegg Fleridrett

32:15

+4:44

4.

Idun Karlsøen Hekland

IL Gular

33:09

+5:38

5.

Gunhild Forland Slungård

Fana IL

34:30

+6:59

6.

Nina Marie Undeland

Sturla, IF

35:47

+8:16

Klasse: H-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Eltvik Vindfeld

Bergens TF

14:06

+0:00

2.

Olve Berge Aarsand

Varegg Fleridrett

24:17

+10:11

3.

Bendik Madslien Steinhaug

Varegg Fleridrett

26:02

+11:56

4.

Håvard Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

27:02

+12:56

5.

Gjert Grønnevet

IL Gular

52:53

+38:47

DSQ

Sjur Grønnevet

IL Gular

24:48

DSQ

Andreas Fjæreide Helland

Varegg Fleridrett

27:14

DSQ

Emil Heksem

Fana IL

33:25

Klasse: D-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

37:02

+0:00

2.

Tiril Hausberg Kåstad

Fana IL

40:42

+3:40

3.

Lenea Berge Aarsand

Varegg Fleridrett

45:40

+8:38

4.

Live Albertsen Mjelde

TIF Viking

57:19

+20:17

5.

Iris Popsueva Buanes

TIF Viking

1:01:43

+24:41

Klasse: H40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bård Hekland

IL Gular

27:55

+0:00

2.

Erik Vikane

Fana IL

30:26

+2:31

3.

Helge Tiger Haugland

Varegg Fleridrett

31:37

+3:42

4.

Matt Hall

Fana IL

32:33

+4:38

5.

Toralf Rutledal

Fana IL

35:29

+7:34

6.

Rune Stadsnes

IL Gular

41:16

+13:21

7.

Steinar Moen

IL Gular

46:34

+18:39

8.

Hans-Erik Berge

1:27:32

+59:37

Klasse: D40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mariann Schei

TIF Viking

30:47

+0:00

2.

Vibeke Øye

IL Gular

33:55

+3:08

3.

Wenche Gjesdal

Varegg Fleridrett

44:34

+13:47

4.

Kessler Ute

HSI

46:21

+15:34

5.

Astrid Oline Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

49:34

+18:47

6.

Ellen Grønnevet

IL Gular

52:52

+22:05

DSQ

Kara Turner

Fana IL

27:29

Klasse: H60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sverre Ottesen

Varegg Fleridrett

29:55

+0:00

2.

Lars Sveen

Bergens TF

45:37

+15:42

DSQ

Kristian Hj. Falch

IL Gular

56:24

Klasse: D60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Soligard

Bergens TF

44:26

+0:00

DSQ

Karen Clementsen Kayser

Fana IL

56:12

Klasse: HN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simon Søndervik Lekve

Varegg Fleridrett

11:36

Johan Eltvik Vindfeld

Bergens TF

15:08

Liam Nielsen

Varegg Fleridrett

17:24

Søren Vindfeld

Bergens TF

23:25

Ola Lystrup

TIF Viking

16:08

Olav Rutledal

Fana IL

18:55

Jørn Lekve

Varegg Fleridrett

14:33

Jens G. Brunborg

Varegg Fleridrett

11:35

Jonas Frugård Skorpen

TIF Viking

17:47

Milo Hall

Fana IL

14:16

Trygve Lilleheil

TIF Viking

20:37

Sigve Popsuev Buanes

TIF Viking

20:39

Torstein Albertsen Mjelde

TIF Viking

20:35

Klasse: DN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Karoline Eltvik Vindfeld

Bergens TF

23:06

Evie Hall

Fana IL

14:11

Rikke Færø Linde

Varegg Fleridrett

17:30

Live Færø Linde

Varegg Fleridrett

17:27


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 januar 2023, 23:13:22

Arrangør:

Varegg Fleridrett

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62