Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #8 7. mars 2023

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erika Lind-Larsen

OK Moss

50:08

+0:00

11:23

2.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

54:57

+4:49

12:29

3.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

55:26

+5:18

12:35

DNS

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Ahlbäck

Tyrving IL

57:13

+0:00

8:17

2.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

Nydalens SK

58:52

+1:39

8:31

3.

Karl Fremstad

Tyrving IL

1:04:29

+7:16

9:20

4.

Filip Kubina

Nydalens SK

1:07:28

+10:15

9:46

5.

Elias Skjolden Sørensen

Lillomarka OL

1:14:29

+17:16

10:47

Klasse: H 17- A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius E. Aamodt

Oppsal Orientering

41:37

+0:00

9:27

2.

Axel Aalde

Nydalens SK

42:17

+0:40

9:36

3.

Bjørn Erik Glomsrud

Indre Østfold OK

44:11

+2:34

10:02

4.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

48:39

+7:02

11:03

5.

Johan Haugstvedt

Indre Østfold OK / Trøsken IL

49:16

+7:39

11:11

6.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming Orientering

50:08

+8:31

11:23

7.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

50:18

+8:41

11:25

8.

Jon Bingen Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

52:31

+10:54

11:56

9.

Espen Beer Prydz

Heming Orientering

53:27

+11:50

12:08

10.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

58:30

+16:53

13:17

11.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

1:00:36

+18:59

13:46

160 187 188 175 183 53 181 38

12.

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:03:05

+21:28

14:20

13.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold OK

1:04:52

+23:15

14:44

14.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

1:10:49

+29:12

16:05

15.

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:15:05

+33:28

17:03

16.

Bård Haugstvedt

Indre Østfold OK

1:22:30

+40:53

18:45

151 153 87 55 163 45

DSQ

Jarl Magnus Berge

IL Koll

43:25

187 188 175 185 159 164 154 183 53 181 38

DSQ

Johan Svedberg

Heming Orientering

46:30

183

DNS

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Klasse: Night & Fog Masters Men

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

45:42

+0:00

10:23

2.

Sören Jonsson

Nydalens SK

47:38

+1:56

10:49

3.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

50:18

+4:36

11:25

4.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

50:19

+4:37

11:26

5.

Asgeir Lium

Fet OL

51:52

+6:10

11:47

6.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

52:31

+6:49

11:56

7.

Idar Brekke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

53:20

+7:38

12:07

8.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Nydalens SK

53:59

+8:17

12:16

9.

Knut Bjørkelo

Nordre Follo Orientering

54:42

+9:00

12:25

10.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

57:11

+11:29

12:59

11.

Guttorm Egge

IL GeoForm

58:12

+12:30

13:13

12.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens SK

1:00:13

+14:31

13:41

13.

Lars Petter Endresen

Måren OK

1:02:18

+16:36

14:09

175

14.

Ståle Heitmann

IL GeoForm

1:06:19

+20:37

15:04

15.

Even Woldstad Hanssen

Eiker OL

1:14:35

+28:53

16:57

DSQ

Øystein Aas

Lillomarka OL

54:09

192 183 53 56 38

DSQ

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving IL

1:20:34

175

Brutt

Trond Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

DNS

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Klasse: Night & Fog Masters Ladies

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Cathrine Sandvik

Norges Bank BIL

1:02:12

+0:00

14:08

DSQ

Merete Rørvik

Lillomarka OL

37:59

185 187 192 183 53 56 38

Klasse: D 13-16 C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aisha Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

59:53

+0:00

26:02

Klasse: H 13-16 C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

36:02

+0:00

15:40

Klasse: Åpen C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Torstein Endresen

OK Moss

27:25

+0:00

11:55

2.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

30:20

+2:55

13:11

3.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

34:55

+7:30

15:10

4.

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:48

+12:23

17:18

5.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Nordre Follo Orientering

44:58

+17:33

19:33

163

6.

Jostein Kirkebak

OK Moss

53:29

+26:04

23:15

7.

Anita Rostveit

OK Moss

59:55

+32:30

26:03


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 mars 2023, 12:10:31

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

55