Klasse: Damer - kort løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | NTNUI | 21:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lina Sandquist | OL Trollelg | 26:21 | +5:15 | ||||
3. | Judit Sandquist | OL Trollelg | 52:57 | +31:51 | ||||
DNS | Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Lina Cools | Trol | ||||||
Klasse: Damer - lang løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 27:15 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 33:02 | +5:47 | ||||
3. | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 37:14 | +9:59 | ||||
4. | Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen | OL Trollelg | 37:18 | +10:03 | ||||
5. | Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 38:06 | +10:51 | ||||
6. | Annika Lund Eikrem | Freidig | 38:23 | +11:08 | ||||
7. | Ingrid Denstad Iversen | Wing OK | 39:53 | +12:38 | ||||
8. | Sofie Denstad Eilertsen | Wing OK | 41:42 | +14:27 | ||||
DNS | Hilde Breesch | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | ||||||
Klasse: Herrer - kort løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Magnus Svenøy Skjærpe | NTNUI | 19:58 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | 22:30 | +2:32 | ||||
3. | Daan Cools | Trol | 33:56 | +13:58 | ||||
4. | Anders Waage | Freidig | 39:44 | +19:46 | ||||
5. | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 40:06 | +20:08 | ||||
DNS | Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: Herrer - lang løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | NTNUI | 23:26 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Oskar Andrén | Byåsen IL | 25:01 | +1:35 | ||||
3. | Clemens Sundby Øxnevad | NTNUI | 25:13 | +1:47 | ||||
4. | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 26:56 | +3:30 | ||||
5. | Sander H. Rogndokken | NTNUI | 27:23 | +3:57 | ||||
6. | Jørgen Tegdan | Freidig | 29:19 | +5:53 | ||||
7. | Samuel Schiess | Byåsen IL | 30:00 | +6:34 | ||||
8. | Eivind Berner Myhre | NTNUI | 30:27 | +7:01 | ||||
9. | Nicholas Morgan | Malvik IL | 31:17 | +7:51 | ||||
10. | Thomas Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 31:54 | +8:28 | ||||
11. | Lavran Thorstensen | NTNUI | 34:57 | +11:31 | ||||
12. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 42:44 | +19:18 |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 mars 2023, 21:16:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 33 |
Antall startet: | 28 |