Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Urb-O #8 jaktstart vinteren 2022-2023 14. mars 2023

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Heksem

Fana IL

25:04

+0:00

2.

Dag Bøe

Varegg Fleridrett

29:40

+4:36

3.

Knut Utne

Fana IL

30:36

+5:32

DSQ

Richard Wols

HOC93

40:48

32 33 34 35 36 37 40 41 42 52 45 100

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elis Angeli

Fana IL

25:56

+0:00

2.

Idun Karlsøen Hekland

IL Gular

28:38

+2:42

3.

Tonje Rykkje

Varegg Fleridrett

30:33

+4:37

4.

Gunhild Forland Slungård

Fana IL

38:19

+12:23

Klasse: H-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

23:42

+0:00

34

2.

Sverre Stuland Tysvær

Varegg Fleridrett

27:54

+4:12

3.

Olve Berge Aarsand

Varegg Fleridrett

28:12

+4:30

4.

Ole Helmich Torgersen

TIF Viking

45:32

+21:50

5.

Aksel Eltvik Vindfeld

Bergens TF

47:48

+24:06

6.

Emilian Blom Færevåg

TIF Viking

56:49

+33:07

7.

Syver Tøllefsen Hjelle

TIF Viking

56:51

+33:09

8.

Simon Søndervik Lekve

Varegg Fleridrett

58:02

+34:20

9.

Jens G. Brunborg

Varegg Fleridrett

58:08

+34:26

Klasse: D-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tiril Hausberg Kåstad

Fana IL

30:13

+0:00

2.

Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

33:16

+3:03

3.

Karen Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

35:51

+5:38

4.

Kari Skarstein Markussen

Varegg Fleridrett

35:56

+5:43

5.

Lenea Berge Aarsand

Varegg Fleridrett

39:24

+9:11

39 34

Klasse: H40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Røttingen

Fana IL

26:55

+0:00

2.

Sveinung Rykkje

Varegg Fleridrett

27:04

+0:09

3.

Bård Hekland

IL Gular

27:58

+1:03

4.

Gernot Doppelhofer

Varegg Fleridrett

31:59

+5:04

5.

Sverre Ottesen

Varegg Fleridrett

32:47

+5:52

6.

Helge Tiger Haugland

Varegg Fleridrett

33:42

+6:47

39

7.

Heikki Savolainen

UBIL

39:47

+12:52

8.

Søren Vindfeld

Bergens TF

40:02

+13:07

9.

Harald Sodemann

UBIL

43:42

+16:47

10.

Steinar Moen

IL Gular

47:02

+20:07

DSQ

Matt Hall

Fana IL

28:13

38

Klasse: D40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Øye

IL Gular

31:00

+0:00

34

DSQ

Kara Turner

Fana IL

49:01

38 33 34 35 40 41 42

Klasse: H60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sveen

Bergens TF

40:14

+0:00

2.

Kristian Hj. Falch

IL Gular

1:09:01

+28:47

3.

Jørn Lekve

Varegg Fleridrett

1:24:00

+43:46

Klasse: D60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Soligard

Bergens TF

39:01

+0:00

Klasse: HN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Felix Watne

Varegg Fleridrett

15:16

+0:00

2.

Liam Nielsen

Varegg Fleridrett

17:59

+2:43

3.

Aksel Richter Lorentzen

TIF Viking

20:50

+5:34

DSQ

Øystein Mjanger Mathisen

TIF Viking

4:59

43 38 44 45 46 52 37 42 36 48 49

DSQ

Karl Johan Watne

Varegg Fleridrett

15:27

50

DSQ

Torbjørn Mousing

Varegg Fleridrett

17:06

46

DSQ

Teodor Litsheim

Varegg Fleridrett

17:36

45

DSQ

Hilmar Rude Moe

TIF Viking

21:07

45

DSQ

Bror Bakke-Ellefsen

TIF Viking

27:19

100

DSQ

Asbjørn Manger Mathisen

TIF Viking

28:40

100

DSQ

Mathias Ekerhovd Rosenlund

TIF Viking

31:21

45

Klasse: DN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Eide Torgersen

TIF Viking

24:13

+0:00

2.

Mabel Helle Valle

TIF Viking

25:11

+0:58

3.

Aurora Bakke Ellefsen

TIF Viking

25:14

+1:01

4.

Anna Richter Lorentzen

TIF Viking

25:57

+1:44

5.

Eyla Goodwin Franzen

TIF Viking

26:31

+2:18

6.

Evie Hall

Fana IL

32:13

+8:00

DSQ

Nora Sjursen Langerfeldt

TIF Viking

2:32

46 52 37 42 36 48 49 50

DSQ

Eirin Marie Roness Guribye

TIF Viking

24:12

43 42


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 mars 2023, 22:16:32

Arrangør:

Varegg Fleridrett

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

58