Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ranking Veritas sommerløp 2011Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp, Tryvann P 20. juli 2011

Klasse: LANG

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Eid-Nilsen

SWECO

41:54

+0:00

2.

Thor Mella

Østmarka OK

41:55

+0:01

3.

Halvor Eid-Nilsen

NTNUI

42:08

+0:14

4.

Magne Omestad

Nydalen Skiklubb

42:36

+0:42

5.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

43:21

+1:27

6.

Eirik Næss-Ulseth

Nydalens Skiklub

43:54

+2:00

7.

Dag Aalvik

NIH BIL

44:11

+2:17

8.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor

44:25

+2:31

9.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

44:29

+2:35

10.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Tyrving, IL

44:47

+2:53

11.

Olav Eide

OSI Orientering

44:49

+2:55

12.

Magnus Svingheim

Raumar OL

45:30

+3:36

13.

Inge Gunnes

NorCONSULT

45:46

+3:52

13.

Gard Lindseth

Miljøverndepartementet

45:46

+3:52

15.

Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

45:54

+4:00

16.

Bjørn Hauge

OSI

48:05

+6:11

17.

Bjørnar Gammelseter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

49:18

+7:24

18.

Rolv Anders Systad

Systad Prosjektstyring

49:20

+7:26

19.

Odin Gramstad

OSI Orientering

50:02

+8:08

20.

Hallvard Fjær

IFE

50:19

+8:25

21.

Eivind Hoff

Nordea

50:24

+8:30

22.

Bård Skogsholm

DDS

51:28

+9:34

23.

Steinar Kollerud

Lillomarka OL

51:51

+9:57

24.

Gunnar Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

51:57

+10:03

25.

Trond Veastad

NTNUI

53:45

+11:51

26.

Øyvind Due-Trier

OSI

53:56

+12:02

27.

Pål Winsentz

PRIVAT

54:00

+12:06

28.

Tommy Jauhojærvi

EMIT

54:10

+12:16

29.

Torben Wendler

Raumar OL

54:28

+12:34

30.

Britta Fismen

Nydalens Skiklub

54:43

+12:49

31.

Martin Granly

Lillomarka OL

56:26

+14:32

32.

Gløer Winsvold

SENTRUM

56:30

+14:36

33.

Magne Knudsen

Privat

56:45

+14:51

34.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

59:02

+17:08

35.

Johs Hjelmstad

Bekkelaget

59:07

+17:13

36.

Terje Næss

Terramar

59:50

+17:56

37.

Per J. Karlsbakk

DNV

59:52

+17:58

38.

Knut Stabell

Statnett BIL

1:00:18

+18:24

39.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

1:01:04

+19:10

40.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

1:01:09

+19:15

41.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:02:13

+20:19

42.

Kristin Dale Selvig

Nydalens Skiklub

1:04:26

+22:32

43.

John Th. Petersen

Nittedal OL

1:04:34

+22:40

44.

Per Martin Rørvik

FBI

1:05:39

+23:45

45.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

1:05:53

+23:59

46.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

1:07:23

+25:29

47.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:07:32

+25:38

48.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Ski VG Skole

1:08:19

+26:25

49.

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

Geoform

1:08:52

+26:58

50.

Espen Wigaard

KLiF

1:09:12

+27:18

51.

Øivin Aarnes

Nydalens SK

1:10:11

+28:17

52.

Stefan Kernstock

OSI Orientering

1:10:27

+28:33

52.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:10:27

+28:33

54.

Tore Kalhovd

AkerSolutions

1:11:25

+29:31

55.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Norsk Filmstudio

1:15:44

+33:50

56.

Eivind Selvig

Nydalens Skiklub

1:17:04

+35:10

57.

Per Stedje

BASEFARM

1:17:36

+35:42

58.

Ellisiv Aagaard

Heming/Njård

1:17:40

+35:46

59.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

1:18:22

+36:28

60.

Birgit Korvald

Nydalen

1:19:27

+37:33

61.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:25:23

+43:29

62.

Stig Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske AS

1:30:15

+48:21

63.

Sturle Hånes

GEOFORM

1:32:08

+50:14

64.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:33:21

+51:27

65.

Per Aagaard

Heming/Njård

1:36:02

+54:08

66.

Olav Kjetsaa

PRIVAT

1:41:07

+59:13

67.

Tore Sæther

Esso Sport

2:03:36

+1:21:42

68.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

2:15:15

+1:33:21

DSQ

Håkon Bugge

No team

5:49

73 70 75 76 77 78 79 110 112 130 150

DSQ

Are Wigaard

Oppsal IF

1:07:04

112 130

Klasse: MELLOM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Esten Wøien

Asker Skiklubb

28:26

+0:00

2.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

28:36

+0:10

3.

Gaute Langaas

Nydalens SK

29:28

+1:02

4.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

29:33

+1:07

5.

Andrine Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

29:37

+1:11

6.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

30:12

+1:46

7.

Øyvind Sørlie

Hadeland OL

30:19

+1:53

8.

Tone Aamli Sundtjønn

Varegg

30:25

+1:59

9.

Kristin Åstebøl

Lillomarka OL

31:09

+2:43

10.

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO AS

33:01

+4:35

11.

Morten Sørum

Raumar OL

33:02

+4:36

12.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

33:31

+5:05

13.

Tore Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

33:41

+5:15

14.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

33:44

+5:18

15.

Ingvild Wang

Lillomarka O-lag

34:07

+5:41

16.

Kjell Røkke

Reinertsen BIL

34:34

+6:08

17.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

34:36

+6:10

18.

Olav Nipen

Statoil

35:00

+6:34

19.

Mathilde Skaare

NTNUI

35:26

+7:00

20.

Fanni Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

36:14

+7:48

21.

Siri Kollerud

Lillomarka OL

37:26

+9:00

22.

Kari Natvig

Nittedal OL

38:23

+9:57

23.

Ivar Strømstad

Raumar

39:02

+10:36

24.

Lars Arnesen

PRIVAT

40:07

+11:41

25.

Gunhild Aamli Sundtjønn

Sparebank Bank 1

40:12

+11:46

26.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

40:29

+12:03

27.

Anders Stiansen Nygaard

Ås UMB

40:36

+12:10

28.

Gunnar Olsen

Lia Il

41:42

+13:16

29.

Siri Grandahl

Tyrving, IL

42:20

+13:54

30.

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

43:05

+14:39

31.

Elle Melbye

Elle BIL

43:49

+15:23

32.

Berit Herstad

Privat

44:41

+16:15

33.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

44:54

+16:28

34.

Tor Ommundsen

Veritas

45:01

+16:35

35.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

45:08

+16:42

36.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker SK

45:36

+17:10

37.

Tom Andreassen

DNBNOR

46:44

+18:18

38.

Finn Gange

Privat

46:58

+18:32

39.

Sidsel Graff-Iversen

Fossum IF

48:31

+20:05

40.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

49:20

+20:54

41.

Marianne Sandberg

Modum O-LAG

49:45

+21:19

42.

Ida Presterud

Modum O-LAG

50:27

+22:01

43.

Jan Storsæter

Folkehelsa

50:43

+22:17

44.

Ingeborg Lunde

NAmsfogden i Oslo

52:13

+23:47

45.

Bjørn Berre

Fossum IF

56:44

+28:18

46.

Svenja Kernstock

OSI Orientering

57:25

+28:59

47.

Hanne Grandal

Tyrving, IL

57:31

+29:05

48.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

57:46

+29:20

49.

Lars Hytten

Statnett

59:24

+30:58

50.

Elisabeth Ibsen

UiO

59:37

+31:11

51.

Anne Marit Færden

Fagforbundet

1:10:35

+42:09

52.

Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn

OSI

1:14:26

+46:00

53.

Astrid Christensen

Esso Sport

1:21:12

+52:46

54.

Ingeborg Christensen

Esso Sport

1:21:14

+52:48

DSQ

Petter Fure

OPPSAL IF

45:14

112

Klasse: KORT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING/NJÅRD

26:45

+0:00

2.

Selma Næss-Ullseth

Nydalens Skiklub

27:06

+0:21

3.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

29:49

+3:04

4.

Håkon Hultgreen

Lillomarka OL

33:24

+6:39

5.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

35:13

+8:28

6.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

36:12

+9:27

7.

Bjørn Eckstrøm

NVE

36:34

+9:49

8.

Nina Kolberg

Tyrving, IL

38:14

+11:29

9.

Ida Brænden

PRIVAT

40:23

+13:38

10.

Anne Sjønnesen

Nittedal

40:27

+13:42

11.

Heidi Martby

Namsfogden i Oslo

40:48

+14:03

12.

Magne Grande

FBI

40:58

+14:13

13.

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

Nittedal

41:19

+14:34

14.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

42:33

+15:48

15.

Arne Jordal

AFC

44:01

+17:16

16.

Ingvald Sevaldson

PERMAKEM

44:19

+17:34

17.

Torstein Bjerke

JIL Grorud

45:02

+18:17

18.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

46:53

+20:08

19.

Sonja Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

58:38

+31:53

20.

Ingvild Austarheim

OSI

1:01:34

+34:49

21.

Ellen M. Grande

Privat

1:04:02

+37:17

22.

Bent Vale

NORGES BANK

1:11:09

+44:24

23.

Oddvar Andreassen

Romerikslaget

1:14:03

+47:18

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Joanna Gaasemyr

NAmsfogden i Oslo

55:41

+0:00

2.

Li Meng Meng

Kina

57:31

+1:50

3.

Marit Vinje

Oppsal Orientering

1:32:51

+37:10

DSQ

Mike Dyer

DNV

54:48

87 91


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 juli 2011, 09:52:49

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

152

Antall startet:

152