Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

nattcupfinale Bergen 22. mars 2023

Klasse: DA

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland

Bergens TF

56:50

+0:00

15:21

2.

Mariann Schei

TIF Viking

1:01:44

+4:54

16:41

3.

Christiane Trösse

Varegg Fleridrett

1:01:59

+5:09

16:45

4.

Lise Christensen

TIF Viking

1:19:13

+22:23

21:24

DSQ

Elis Angeli

Fana IL

1:10:33

50 51 52 53 55 57

Klasse: HA

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Heksem

Fana IL

36:02

+0:00

9:44

2.

Rune Nygaard

IL Gular

36:58

+0:56

9:59

3.

Vyacheslav Mukhidinov

Varegg Fleridrett

37:42

+1:40

10:11

4.

Magne Knudsen

Gneist, IL

38:38

+2:36

10:26

5.

Trygve Buanes

TIF Viking

50:29

+14:27

13:38

6.

Tom Eirik Eikanger

IL Gular

52:43

+16:41

14:14

7.

Anders Tønnessen Rød

Os Orienteringsklubb

56:06

+20:04

15:09

8.

Bjørn Hølleland

Fana IL

56:09

+20:07

15:10

9.

Svein Linga

IL Gular

1:02:42

+26:40

16:56

10.

Kjetil Damm

TIF Viking

1:05:37

+29:35

17:44

11.

Tore Juvik

IL Gular

1:05:52

+29:50

17:48

12.

Kristoffer Monsen

Varegg Fleridrett

1:10:07

+34:05

18:57

13.

Tor Sørevik

TIF Viking

1:12:13

+36:11

19:31

14.

Tore Svein Nese

Askøy OL

1:19:12

+43:10

21:24

15.

Jan Petter Hansen

IL Gular

1:20:17

+44:15

21:41

16.

Steinar Danielsen

Os Orienteringsklubb

1:25:28

+49:26

23:05

17.

Gernot Doppelhofer

Varegg Fleridrett

1:54:38

+1:18:36

30:58

DSQ

Sverre Ottesen

Varegg Fleridrett

47:51

55 57 58 59 95 249

DSQ

Sondre Batalden

Fana IL

51:59

50 51 52 53 55 57

DSQ

Ørjan Totland

TIF Viking

1:21:18

50 51 52 53

Klasse: DB

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stefanie Steinemann

Fana IL

32:14

+0:00

11:56

2.

Siren Greve

Bergens TF

55:26

+23:12

20:31

3.

Tiril Hausberg Kåstad

Fana IL

1:10:29

+38:15

26:06

Klasse: HB

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Heksem

Fana IL

32:09

+0:00

11:54

2.

Helge Tiger Haugland

Varegg Fleridrett

32:17

+0:08

11:57

3.

Knut Utne

Fana IL

36:12

+4:03

13:24

4.

Øistein Bøe

Fana IL

47:39

+15:30

17:38

5.

Heikki Savolainen

UBIL

51:06

+18:57

18:55

6.

Sverre Stuland Tysvær

Varegg Fleridrett

54:22

+22:13

20:08

7.

Matt Hall

Fana IL

59:30

+27:21

22:02

8.

Tom Øyvind Johannesen

Gneist, IL

59:49

+27:40

22:09

9.

Daniel Skår

Os Orienteringsklubb

1:00:19

+28:10

22:20

10.

Stein Ove Dyngeland

Fana IL

1:00:51

+28:42

22:32

11.

Marcel Niederhauser

Fana IL

1:01:16

+29:07

22:41

12.

Martin Stustad

1:01:48

+29:39

22:53

13.

Andreas Severin Brattebø

Os Orienteringsklubb

1:02:48

+30:39

23:15

14.

Harald Sodemann

UBIL

1:02:50

+30:41

23:16

15.

Lars Stuland Larsen

Varegg Fleridrett

1:03:26

+31:17

23:29

16.

Jan Haugland

Årstad IL

1:07:37

+35:28

25:02

17.

Lars Sveen

Bergens TF

1:20:30

+48:21

29:48

DSQ

Matti Torgersen

Bergens TF

1:06:11

74 76 77 58 59 95

Klasse: DC

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Soligard

Bergens TF

18:57

+0:00

11:50

2.

Anne Fjeldstad

Årstad IL

26:58

+8:01

16:51

3.

Mai Helen Linga

IL Gular

30:02

+11:05

18:46

4.

Bjørg Kocbach

Bergens TF

38:09

+19:12

23:50

5.

May-Lill Damm

TIF Viking

38:11

+19:14

23:51

6.

Grete Lind

Bergens TF

38:20

+19:23

23:57

7.

Kara Turner

Fana IL

53:48

+34:51

33:37

DSQ

Karen Clementsen Kayser

Fana IL

31:06

95

DSQ

Evie Hall

Fana IL

38:15

80 81 82 83 84 85 59

Klasse: HC

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sturla Stemshaug

17:53

+0:00

11:10

2.

Steinar Moen

IL Gular

27:32

+9:39

17:12

3.

Håkon Haugland

Equinor BIL

27:58

+10:05

17:28

4.

Knut Gjestemoen

Bergens TF

29:08

+11:15

18:12

5.

Øistein Paulsen

Bergens TF

30:58

+13:05

19:21

6.

Kristian Hj. Falch

IL Gular

31:28

+13:35

19:40

7.

Ragnar Kayser

Fana IL

35:32

+17:39

22:12

8.

Rolf Nord

Os Orienteringsklubb

35:55

+18:02

22:26

9.

Gunnar Knudsen

TIF Viking

36:53

+19:00

23:03

10.

Svein Anders Hopsdal

Os Orienteringsklubb

38:06

+20:13

23:48

11.

Jan Olav Ormberg

Fana IL

46:20

+28:27

28:57


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 mars 2023, 21:15:50

Arrangør:

Gneist, IL

Antall deltagere:

66

Antall startet:

66