Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Påskeløp 10. april 2023

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Iben Solberg

Verdal OK

26:46

Jonah Hvesser

Verdal OK

20:29

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

127 116 128 126 129 130 125 249

Live Helden

Verdal OK

19:09

Ingrid Bratli

Verdal OK

19:15

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

18:59

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

18:53

Fredrik Hansen

Verdal OK

18:02

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

12:59

Didrik Bjørk

Verdal OK

20:34

Inga Sikkeland Hegstad

Verdal OK

21:07

Asbjørn Sikkeland Hegstad

Verdal OK

23:55

Klasse: C Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

17:57

+0:00

2.

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

18:05

+0:08

3.

Elin Sikkeland

Verdal OK

18:06

+0:09

4.

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

20:06

+2:09

5.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

20:10

+2:13

6.

Silje Storstad Røe

Verdal OK

21:53

+3:56

7.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

23:16

+5:19

8.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

24:11

+6:14

9.

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

24:37

+6:40

10.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

26:15

+8:18

11.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

28:02

+10:05

12.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

28:09

+10:12

13.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

29:37

+11:40

14.

Fridtjof Sandstad

Frol IL

29:55

+11:58

15.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

34:13

+16:16

16.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

34:21

+16:24

17.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

35:02

+17:05

DSQ

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

12:22

112 116 128 126 129 117 119 132

DSQ

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

19:35

112 116 128 126

Klasse: B Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

24:09

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

25:26

+1:17

3.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

29:15

+5:06

4.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

30:21

+6:12

5.

Frank Aasgård

Wing OK

30:31

+6:22

6.

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

30:39

+6:30

7.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

33:31

+9:22

8.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

34:14

+10:05

9.

Andreas Guin

Verdal OK

34:30

+10:21

10.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

34:56

+10:47

11.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

37:38

+13:29

12.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

38:03

+13:54

13.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

38:32

+14:23

14.

Arnstein Solberg

Verdal OK

40:01

+15:52

15.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

40:02

+15:53

16.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

41:12

+17:03

17.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

41:33

+17:24

18.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

42:42

+18:33

19.

Håkon Skjerve

Verdal OK

47:31

+23:22

20.

Sigve Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

48:07

+23:58

21.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

48:45

+24:36

22.

Vilja Walldén Hermann

Verdal OK

49:43

+25:34

23.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

49:44

+25:35

24.

Eivind Ness- Jensen

Frol IL

50:12

+26:03

25.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

53:18

+29:09

26.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

59:29

+35:20

27.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:04:13

+40:04

28.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

1:05:09

+41:00

29.

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:17:28

+53:19

DSQ

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

6:32

112 126 113 114 115 116 117 131 118 119 120 121 12...

DSQ

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

23:58

112 126 113 114 115 116 117 131 119 120 121 122 12...

DSQ

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

25:33

131 118 119

DSQ

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

50:05

112 126 113 114 115 116 124 125 249


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 april 2023, 18:56:02

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

64